M25 Antalya
Tournament details

M25 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Valero ESP-Vilius Gaubas LTU1-67-617-5  25 Feb 24
1/2
C. Valero ESP-Cezar Cretu ROU6-12-0ret.  24 Feb 24
Vilius Gaubas LTU-Tim Handel GER6-26-3   24 Feb 24
1/4
C. Valero ESP-Maxime Chazal FRA7-61ret.   23 Feb 24
Tim Handel GER-Nino Serdarusic CRO4-66-46-4  23 Feb 24
Cezar Cretu ROU-Max Houkes NED6-26-766-3  23 Feb 24
Vilius Gaubas LTU-Lucas Gerch GER4-67-56-3  23 Feb 24
Second
Maxime Chazal FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-46-4   22 Feb 24
Cezar Cretu ROU-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-16-1   22 Feb 24
Vilius Gaubas LTU-I. Chirita ROU6-36-2   22 Feb 24
Tim Handel GER-Emilien Voisin FRA6-36-3   22 Feb 24
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Svyatoslav Gulin RUS7-57-5   22 Feb 24
C. Valero ESP-Brian Bozemoj NED6-36-2   22 Feb 24
Max Houkes NED-Giuseppe La Vela ITA7-646-1   22 Feb 24
Lucas Gerch GER-Mathys Erhard FRA6-37-5   22 Feb 24
First
Tim Handel GER-Louroi Martinez SUI6-46-0   21 Feb 24
I. Chirita ROU-Mika Lipp GER6-06-4   21 Feb 24
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-1   21 Feb 24
Cezar Cretu ROU-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-06-2   21 Feb 24
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Antonio Caruso ITA5-1ret.   21 Feb 24
Mathys Erhard FRA-N. Naskidashvili RUS6-06-0   21 Feb 24
Lucas Gerch GER-Saveliy Ivanov RUS6-46-0   21 Feb 24
Drazen Petrovic BIH-Mert Alkaya TUR7-56-4   21 Feb 24
Maxime Chazal FRA-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-56-3   21 Feb 24
Max Houkes NED-Anthony Genov BUL6-16-2   21 Feb 24
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-Koray Kirci TUR6-36-0   20 Feb 24
Brian Bozemoj NED-Alexander Weis ITA4-65-3ret.  20 Feb 24
Vilius Gaubas LTU-Bogdan Pavel ROU4-67-56-3  20 Feb 24
Emilien Voisin FRA-Radovan Michalik SVK6-36-3   20 Feb 24
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Nikola Milojevic SRB4-66-17-5  20 Feb 24
C. Valero ESP-Stefan Popovic SRB6-34-66-0  20 Feb 24
Qualifying
Mika Lipp GER-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-27-5   20 Feb 24
Drazen Petrovic BIH-Berk Ilkel TUR3-67-6210-5  20 Feb 24
Anthony Genov BUL-S. Abdennibi SUI6-12-0ret.  20 Feb 24
Antonio Caruso ITA-Hong-Lin Fu TPE5-77-6410-6  20 Feb 24
Louroi Martinez SUI-Federico Bove ITA6-36-4   20 Feb 24
Kaya Arinc USA-Simon Knezevic MNE7-56-2   20 Feb 24
Saveliy Ivanov RUS-Lawrence Bataljin AUS7-656-0   20 Feb 24
Mert Alkaya TUR-Nikola Puntaric SLO6-16-1   20 Feb 24
q-Second
S. Abdennibi SUI-Dinko Dinev BUL7-646-4   19 Feb 24
Louroi Martinez SUI-Thomas Drayton GBR6-26-2   19 Feb 24
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Adam Krischke CZE6-16-4   19 Feb 24
Saveliy Ivanov RUS-Viktor Markov BUL6-46-4   19 Feb 24
Nikola Puntaric SLO-Dylan Salton RSA2-66-313-11  19 Feb 24
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-G. Matuszewski POL6-46-2   19 Feb 24
Mert Alkaya TUR-Arkady Svyatov RUS6-36-2   19 Feb 24
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Federico Valle ITA6-46-4   19 Feb 24
Anthony Genov BUL-Taketo Takamisawa JPN6-26-4   19 Feb 24
Antonio Caruso ITA-Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN4-66-210-6  19 Feb 24
Kaya Arinc USA-Axel Herberg ESP6-726-310-8  19 Feb 24
Mika Lipp GER-Lukas Rohseano AUT6-16-2   19 Feb 24
Drazen Petrovic BIH-Jiri Cizek CZE7-676-3   19 Feb 24
Berk Ilkel TUR-Farzan Amiri USA6-16-3   19 Feb 24
Federico Bove ITA-Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN7-656-2   19 Feb 24
Simon Knezevic MNE-Jurriaan Bol NED3-66-310-7  19 Feb 24
q-First
Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN-Gabriel Wien AUT6-26-1   18 Feb 24
Thomas Drayton GBR-Morris Kipcak AUT6-36-3   18 Feb 24
Louroi Martinez SUI-Nazar Oliynykov CRO6-46-2   18 Feb 24
Antonio Caruso ITA-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-644-610-8  18 Feb 24
Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN-Aldin Jasarevic AUT6-26-0   18 Feb 24
Federico Valle ITA-Tomi Van Den Ham NED5-76-110-6  18 Feb 24
Federico Bove ITA-Miha Vetrih SLO7-667-65   18 Feb 24
Dylan Salton RSA-U. Yenilmez TUR6-43-610-6  18 Feb 24
Nikola Puntaric SLO-Alp Horoz TUR7-657-65   18 Feb 24
Arkady Svyatov RUS-Norbert Marosik SVK7-653-610-8  18 Feb 24
Mert Alkaya TUR-I. Teglas ROU6-36-2   18 Feb 24
Kaya Arinc USA-Shenglin Zhuo CHN6-46-4   18 Feb 24
Axel Herberg ESP-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-36-1   18 Feb 24
Simon Knezevic MNE-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-26-0   18 Feb 24
Jurriaan Bol NED-Maxim Vlasov RUS6-23-0ret.  18 Feb 24
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Sebastian Pino VEN6-06-3   18 Feb 24
Saveliy Ivanov RUS-Cagan Celik TUR6-06-3   18 Feb 24
Jiri Cizek CZE-Pengyu Lu CHN5-76-410-6  18 Feb 24
Drazen Petrovic BIH-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-26-2   18 Feb 24
Farzan Amiri USA-Patrick Toman USA6-36-4   18 Feb 24
Berk Ilkel TUR-Yuriy Nagdalyan RUS6-06-0   18 Feb 24
Mika Lipp GER-Nicolas Hollender ARG4-66-410-7  18 Feb 24
Lukas Rohseano AUT-Jan Facek CZE6-16-3   18 Feb 24
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Daniil Savelev RUS6-36-2   18 Feb 24
Taketo Takamisawa JPN-Ye Hongyu CHN6-46-4   18 Feb 24
Anthony Genov BUL-L. Casado ESP7-646-4   18 Feb 24
S. Abdennibi SUI-Deniz Temel TUR6-26-2   18 Feb 24
Dinko Dinev BUL-M. Torres COL6-16-0   18 Feb 24
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Kaan Donmez TUR6-16-2   18 Feb 24
G. Matuszewski POL-B. Andrzejczak POL6-46-2   18 Feb 24
Viktor Markov BUL-Carlos Giraldi ESP6-26-7612-10  18 Feb 24
Adam Krischke CZE-Ozan Avanoglu TUR6-16-4   18 Feb 24