M15 Oberhaching
Tournament details

M15 Oberhaching

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.02
Longitude:11.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Agwi IRL-Max Hans Rehberg GER7-636-1   18 Feb 24
1/2
Michael Agwi IRL-Milos Karol SVK6-47-63   17 Feb 24
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Tom Gentzsch GER6-37-64   17 Feb 24
1/4
Michael Agwi IRL-Fabien Salle FRA6-36-0   16 Feb 24
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Mili Poljicak CRO3-66-46-4  16 Feb 24
Tom Gentzsch GER-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-26-4   16 Feb 24
Milos Karol SVK-S. Wayenburg FRA7-666-3   16 Feb 24
Second
Mili Poljicak CRO-Daniel Masur GER6-47-5   15 Feb 24
S. Wayenburg FRA-Lewie Lane GER7-626-4   15 Feb 24
Tom Gentzsch GER-Lasse Poertner GER7-626-4   15 Feb 24
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Vincent Marysko GER3-67-626-4  15 Feb 24
Michael Agwi IRL-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-756-36-4  15 Feb 24
Milos Karol SVK-Florian Broska GER6-36-3   15 Feb 24
Fabien Salle FRA-T. Compagnucci ITA6-36-4   15 Feb 24
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Osgar O'Hoisin IRL7-56-4   15 Feb 24
First
Florian Broska GER-Leopold Zima GER6-27-66   14 Feb 24
Max Hans Rehberg GER-M. D.-Palomero GER7-656-3   14 Feb 24
Vincent Marysko GER-Luca Giacomini ITA6-41-0ret.  14 Feb 24
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-Evan Furness FRA4-3ret.   14 Feb 24
Lewie Lane GER-D. D.-Palomero GER6-46-4   14 Feb 24
S. Wayenburg FRA-Deney Wassermann NED6-41-0ret.  14 Feb 24
Daniel Masur GER-Jimmy Yang GER6-26-4   14 Feb 24
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Petr Brunclik CZE6-36-786-2  14 Feb 24
Mili Poljicak CRO-Theo Papamalamis FRA6-36-756-2  13 Feb 24
Milos Karol SVK-Andrea Picchione ITA4-67-656-4  13 Feb 24
Michael Agwi IRL-Max Schoenhaus GER6-36-4   13 Feb 24
Fabien Salle FRA-M. Donald CZE7-696-4   13 Feb 24
Tom Gentzsch GER-Justin Engel GER6-16-2   13 Feb 24
T. Compagnucci ITA-Kai Lemstra GER6-36-4   13 Feb 24
Lasse Poertner GER-Alen Mujakic GER6-46-1   13 Feb 24
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Liam Gavrielides GER6-46-4   13 Feb 24
Qualifying
Leopold Zima GER-Matej Vocel CZE6-36-7310-3  12 Feb 24
M. D.-Palomero GER-Osgar O'Hoisin IRL6-34-610-5  12 Feb 24
Alen Mujakic GER-Marc Majdandzic GER6-46-4   12 Feb 24
M. Donald CZE-Filippo Romano ITA6-26-4   12 Feb 24
Fabien Salle FRA-Jonas Schaer SUI3-66-310-7  12 Feb 24
Michael Agwi IRL-Jannik Maute GER6-06-4   12 Feb 24
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Jack Loge BEL7-57-5   12 Feb 24
Milos Karol SVK-David Fix GER7-697-5   12 Feb 24
q-Second
Alen Mujakic GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-06-3   11 Feb 24
Jack Loge BEL-Noah Schmiedel GER6-3ret.   11 Feb 24
Jonas Schaer SUI-R. Storrie GBR6-43-610-6  11 Feb 24
Leopold Zima GER-Mischa Lanz SUI2-66-210-5  11 Feb 24
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-Aljaz Jeran SLO6-36-3   11 Feb 24
Fabien Salle FRA-Mika Petkovic GER6-47-63   11 Feb 24
M. D.-Palomero GER-G. Natale ARG7-56-1   11 Feb 24
Filippo Romano ITA-Nik Mikovic SLO6-16-2   11 Feb 24
Milos Karol SVK-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-26-2   11 Feb 24
Jannik Maute GER-Michael Gloeckler AUT7-647-64   11 Feb 24
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Dominique Graf GER6-26-4   11 Feb 24
Michael Agwi IRL-Patric Prinoth ITA6-46-3   11 Feb 24
M. Donald CZE-Jannik Opitz GER6-26-3   11 Feb 24
Marc Majdandzic GER-Sydney Zick GER6-14-610-4  11 Feb 24
David Fix GER-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE7-56-3   11 Feb 24
Matej Vocel CZE-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-17-5   11 Feb 24
q-First
Mischa Lanz SUI-Fadi Bidan LBN6-44-610-5  11 Feb 24
Noah Schmiedel GER-David Eichenseher GER3-66-110-8  11 Feb 24
Jonas Schaer SUI-Yvo Panak CZE7-666-4   11 Feb 24
Alen Mujakic GER-Luca Parenti ITA6-06-3   11 Feb 24
Mika Petkovic GER-Henrik Bladelius SWE6-16-3   11 Feb 24
Aljaz Jeran SLO-Emil Dapcevic MNE6-16-2   11 Feb 24
Sydney Zick GER-M. Erhardt GER6-16-4   11 Feb 24
Nik Mikovic SLO-Ivan Melnik GER7-56-4   11 Feb 24
M. Malgiaritta SUI-F. Kloesters GER6-33-611-9  11 Feb 24
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-46-4   11 Feb 24
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Oscar Moraing GER6-46-0   11 Feb 24
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Laurin Aerne SUI6-22-610-2  11 Feb 24
Patric Prinoth ITA-Stepan Pecak CZE6-36-2   11 Feb 24
Dominique Graf GER-Lorenzo Sciahbasi ITA2-67-6413-11  11 Feb 24
M. D.-Palomero GER-Lukas Janousek CZE6-06-1   11 Feb 24
Jannik Opitz GER-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-46-4   11 Feb 24