M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marek Gengel CZE-Niels Visker NED6-26-2   18 Feb 24
1/2
Niels Visker NED-Emile Hudd GBR6-43-67-65  17 Feb 24
Marek Gengel CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-2   17 Feb 24
1/4
Emile Hudd GBR-Amr Elsayed EGY7-637-65   16 Feb 24
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-06-3   16 Feb 24
Marek Gengel CZE-Rei Sakamoto JPN6-17-5   16 Feb 24
Niels Visker NED-Saba Purtseladze GEO7-657-66   16 Feb 24
Second
Niels Visker NED-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-26-4   15 Feb 24
Rei Sakamoto JPN-Antoine Ghibaudo FRA6-46-0   15 Feb 24
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-27-67   15 Feb 24
Emile Hudd GBR-Gabriele Bosio ITA7-56-2   15 Feb 24
Marek Gengel CZE-Amaury Raynel FRA5-76-16-1  15 Feb 24
Amr Elsayed EGY-Pavel Verbin RUS6-33-66-3  15 Feb 24
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Faris Zakaryia EGY3-66-47-5  15 Feb 24
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Patrick Zahraj GER6-34-66-3  15 Feb 24
First
Gabriele Bosio ITA-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-26-1   14 Feb 24
Niels Visker NED-Guy Den Heijer NED6-36-3   14 Feb 24
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Hayato Matsuoka JPN6-737-637-5  14 Feb 24
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Boris Butulija SRB6-46-3   14 Feb 24
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Dax Donders NED6-47-63   14 Feb 24
Rei Sakamoto JPN-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-4   14 Feb 24
Oleg Prihodko UKR-K. Kasemi GER6-26-3   14 Feb 24
Pavel Verbin RUS-A. Aitkulov KAZ7-56-2   14 Feb 24
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-24-66-2  14 Feb 24
Marek Gengel CZE-Alec Beckley RSA6-36-3   14 Feb 24
Patrick Zahraj GER-Milan Drinic SRB7-656-1   14 Feb 24
Amaury Raynel FRA-Henri Haupt GER6-26-1   14 Feb 24
Amr Elsayed EGY-David Perez Sanz ESP5-0ret.   14 Feb 24
Emile Hudd GBR-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-02-0ret.  14 Feb 24
Faris Zakaryia EGY-M. Sobhy EGY6-36-4   14 Feb 24
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Jan Hrazdil CZE6-36-4   14 Feb 24
Qualifying
Luca Tomasetto ITA-O. Galimardanov RUS6-37-68   13 Feb 24
Hayato Matsuoka JPN-Filip Krolo GER7-53-610-7  13 Feb 24
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-44-610-4  13 Feb 24
Milan Drinic SRB-A. Aitkulov KAZ7-56-2   13 Feb 24
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Peter Nad SVK7-56-2   13 Feb 24
Pavel Verbin RUS-Michal Krajci SVK1-67-6511-9  13 Feb 24
Dax Donders NED-Finn Bass GBR6-787-510-4  13 Feb 24
Patrick Zahraj GER-I. Kountourakis GRE7-56-2   13 Feb 24
q-Second
Finn Bass GBR-David Stevenson GBR6-36-1   12 Feb 24
Filip Krolo GER-Anurag Agarwal IND6-07-64   12 Feb 24
Peter Nad SVK-Twan Van Zijl NED6-34-610-6  12 Feb 24
Sergei Pogosian RUS-James Beaven GBR7-56-2   12 Feb 24
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Mykhailo Mossur UKR3-66-210-4  12 Feb 24
I. Kountourakis GRE-Yakup Uzunel DEN6-26-3   12 Feb 24
Patrick Zahraj GER-O. Stuchlik CZE5-76-210-5  12 Feb 24
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Karim Ibrahim EGY6-46-4   12 Feb 24
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Zelimir Rudan USA6-16-3   12 Feb 24
A. Aitkulov KAZ-P. Bastiaansen NED4-66-411-9  12 Feb 24
Milan Drinic SRB-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-27-5   12 Feb 24
Michal Krajci SVK-Imran Sibille FRA6-36-4   12 Feb 24
Pavel Verbin RUS-Loann Massard FRA6-37-65   12 Feb 24
Dax Donders NED-F. Fumagalli ITA6-32-3ret.  12 Feb 24
O. Galimardanov RUS-R. Ibrakhimov UZB6-16-0   12 Feb 24
Hayato Matsuoka JPN-Giorgi Giorgadze GEO6-26-2   12 Feb 24
q-First
Zelimir Rudan USA-George Gregoriou GRE5-76-210-7  12 Feb 24
Peter Nad SVK-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-36-2   12 Feb 24
Twan Van Zijl NED-Maksym Khlyvniuk UKR6-06-1   12 Feb 24
Hayato Matsuoka JPN-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-666-3   12 Feb 24
Giorgi Giorgadze GEO-Elvin Hashimov AZE6-36-3   12 Feb 24
Filip Krolo GER-Curzio Manucci ITA6-36-1   12 Feb 24
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Cesar Bourgois FRA5-76-210-5  12 Feb 24
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Yile Li CHN6-06-1   12 Feb 24
James Beaven GBR-R. Shekhawat IND6-16-4   12 Feb 24
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Nicolas Moser AUT6-06-1   12 Feb 24
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Zheng Baoluo CHN6-37-5   12 Feb 24
I. Kountourakis GRE-Yaqoub Mohammed KUW6-16-2   12 Feb 24
Yakup Uzunel DEN-Luca Mindrut ROU6-22-610-5  12 Feb 24
O. Stuchlik CZE-Minghui Zhang CHN6-46-4   12 Feb 24
Patrick Zahraj GER-Ilgiz Kamchibekov KGZ6-36-0   12 Feb 24
Anurag Agarwal IND-Lorenzo Lorusso ITA6-16-2   12 Feb 24
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Tadej Mihajlovic SRB6-16-0   12 Feb 24
P. Bastiaansen NED-Tamerlan Azizov AZE6-26-4   12 Feb 24
Bader Alabdullah KUW-F. Berini ITA6-46-0   12 Feb 24
Milan Drinic SRB-Yousef Khamis EGY4-66-210-7  12 Feb 24
Michal Krajci SVK-Kyle Stocker GBR6-36-1   12 Feb 24
Imran Sibille FRA-Andrej Radojicic SRB6-33-612-10  12 Feb 24
Pavel Verbin RUS-Leonardo Borrelli ITA6-06-2   12 Feb 24
Loann Massard FRA-A. Coccioli ITA5-76-010-4  12 Feb 24
Finn Bass GBR-Sven Corbinais FRA6-16-4   12 Feb 24
David Stevenson GBR-Kevin Humpfner GER6-756-411-9  12 Feb 24
F. Fumagalli ITA-Alexander Pundel RUS6-26-2   12 Feb 24
Dax Donders NED-Bence Toth SVK6-46-0   12 Feb 24
R. Ibrakhimov UZB-Zhenxiong Dong CHN2-67-6410-4  12 Feb 24
O. Galimardanov RUS-Nicolas Ifi BEL6-16-3   12 Feb 24
Karim Ibrahim EGY-K. Kjellberg DEN6-46-3   12 Feb 24
A. Aitkulov KAZ-Runyu Zhao CHN6-27-5   12 Feb 24