M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Tournament details

M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:8.26
Longitude:99.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Jie Cui CHN6-26-4   18 Feb 24
1/2
Jie Cui CHN-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-27-63   17 Feb 24
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Sander Jong NED7-696-3   17 Feb 24
1/4
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-46-4   16 Feb 24
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-37-63   16 Feb 24
Sander Jong NED-Fitriadi M Rifqi INA7-56-4   16 Feb 24
Jie Cui CHN-Maximus Jones THA7-57-64   16 Feb 24
Second
Maximus Jones THA-N. Kunsuwan THA7-632-66-4  15 Feb 24
Jie Cui CHN-Ofek Shimanov ISR7-646-2   15 Feb 24
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA7-626-4   15 Feb 24
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Orel Kimhi ISR6-17-5   15 Feb 24
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Linang Xiao CHN7-617-5   15 Feb 24
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND3-66-36-1  15 Feb 24
Sander Jong NED-Duckhee Lee KOR7-56-4   15 Feb 24
Fitriadi M Rifqi INA-Maik Steiner GER7-614-66-4  15 Feb 24
First
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-35-77-67  14 Feb 24
Duckhee Lee KOR-Kasidit Samrej THA6-43-66-1  14 Feb 24
Orel Kimhi ISR-Krittin Koaykul THA6-46-0   14 Feb 24
Linang Xiao CHN-Thanapet Chanta THA6-26-3   14 Feb 24
Sander Jong NED-S. Auytayakul THA6-36-4   14 Feb 24
Maximus Jones THA-B. Kumaran IND6-16-4   14 Feb 24
Jie Cui CHN-Ye Cong Mo CHN6-26-2   14 Feb 24
N. Kunsuwan THA-Pruchya Isarow THA6-16-4   14 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-Congsup Congcar THA6-16-4   14 Feb 24
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Y. Charoenphon THA6-07-5   14 Feb 24
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Corban Crowther NZL7-56-4   14 Feb 24
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Matic Kriznik SLO6-17-64   13 Feb 24
Ofek Shimanov ISR-I. Hazli MAS6-726-34-0ret. 13 Feb 24
Fitriadi M Rifqi INA-M. Leong MAS7-656-2   13 Feb 24
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Yeongseok Jeong KOR6-16-3   13 Feb 24
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Seungmin Park KOR1-67-53-2ret. 13 Feb 24
Qualifying
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Linghao Zhang CHN6-43-611-9  13 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-Aaron Cohen ISR6-26-1   12 Feb 24
S. Auytayakul THA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-46-0   12 Feb 24
B. Kumaran IND-Paul Woerner GER7-56-3   12 Feb 24
N. Kunsuwan THA-Samuel Brosset FRA6-47-5   12 Feb 24
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Amit Vales ISR2-67-510-7  12 Feb 24
Corban Crowther NZL-Nikita Ianin RUS6-26-2   12 Feb 24
Krittin Koaykul THA-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-46-3   12 Feb 24
q-First
Amit Vales ISR-N. Nithithananont THA3-67-510-8  11 Feb 24
Kousuke Ogura JPN-N. Sakulvongtana THA6-26-2   11 Feb 24
S. Auytayakul THA-M. Southcombe GBR6-06-4   11 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-Julian Desousa NED7-56-1   11 Feb 24
Krittin Koaykul THA-P. Suttisomboon THA6-46-3   11 Feb 24
Paul Woerner GER-Anapat Timangkul THA6-16-2   11 Feb 24
Aaron Cohen ISR-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-47-63   11 Feb 24
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Alexey Shtengelov AUS6-46-4   11 Feb 24
Samuel Brosset FRA-T. Khantiweerawat THA6-06-1   11 Feb 24
Linghao Zhang CHN-Chanon Phunsawat THA6-26-4   11 Feb 24
B. Kumaran IND-Chen-Yu Lu TPE6-27-65   11 Feb 24
Nikita Ianin RUS-L. Ronnarong THA7-606-1   11 Feb 24
Corban Crowther NZL-Rohan Mehra IND7-614-610-8  11 Feb 24
N. Kunsuwan THA-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-47-5   11 Feb 24
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Suphawat Saeoui THA7-55-2ret.  11 Feb 24
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Yunseok Jang KOR6-06-4   11 Feb 24