M25 Hammamet
Tournament details

M25 Hammamet

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-F. Jianu ROU6-36-3   18 Feb 24
1/2
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Johan Nikles SUI4-66-36-3  17 Feb 24
F. Jianu ROU-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-4   17 Feb 24
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-C. Jover ESP6-46-3   16 Feb 24
Johan Nikles SUI-Damien Wenger SUI7-621-67-5  16 Feb 24
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Pietro Marino ITA6-36-3   16 Feb 24
F. Jianu ROU-A. Ingarao ITA6-26-0   16 Feb 24
Second
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Gabriele Vulpitta ITA6-36-3   15 Feb 24
C. Jover ESP-Peter Heller GER7-57-5   15 Feb 24
Johan Nikles SUI-Daniel Bagnolini ITA6-36-1   15 Feb 24
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-0   15 Feb 24
Pietro Marino ITA-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-14-67-5  15 Feb 24
A. Ingarao ITA-Leo Borg SWE7-6136-3   15 Feb 24
F. Jianu ROU-P. Privara SVK6-25-76-3  15 Feb 24
Damien Wenger SUI-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-47-5   15 Feb 24
First
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Jay Clarke GBR7-56-747-65  14 Feb 24
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Kamil Majchrzak POL1-66-3ret.  14 Feb 24
Peter Heller GER-Sanhui Shin KOR6-36-3   14 Feb 24
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Matyas Fuele HUN6-26-4   14 Feb 24
Johan Nikles SUI-Sandro Kopp AUT6-36-1   14 Feb 24
Pietro Marino ITA-Simone Agostini ITA7-646-3   14 Feb 24
C. Jover ESP-Corentin Denolly FRA6-36-1   14 Feb 24
P. Privara SVK-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-37-5   14 Feb 24
A. Ingarao ITA-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-06-3   14 Feb 24
Gabriele Vulpitta ITA-A. Bellifemine ITA7-627-68   14 Feb 24
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Marcel Zielinski GER6-46-3   14 Feb 24
Damien Wenger SUI-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-16-4   14 Feb 24
Leo Borg SWE-Noah Perfetti ITA2-67-616-4  14 Feb 24
O. Ovcharenko UKR-N. Ionel ROU6-36-2   14 Feb 24
Maxence Bertimon FRA-S. Arjona ESP6-27-5   13 Feb 24
F. Jianu ROU-S. Reguig ALG7-56-3   13 Feb 24
Qualifying
A. Bellifemine ITA-J. Mestre ESP7-672-610-4  13 Feb 24
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Gabriele Volpi ITA6-12-610-6  13 Feb 24
Johan Nikles SUI-Fernando Cavallo ARG6-1ret.   13 Feb 24
Noah Perfetti ITA-Marco Miceli ITA6-726-010-8  13 Feb 24
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-37-62   13 Feb 24
A. Ingarao ITA-Daniel Bagnolini ITA6-24-610-7  13 Feb 24
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Alex Jones USA6-06-0   13 Feb 24
Pietro Marino ITA-Emil Rast GER6-36-3   13 Feb 24
q-Second
Gabriele Volpi ITA-E. Baldisserri ITA6-26-4   12 Feb 24
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-46-1   12 Feb 24
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Ruben Hartig GER6-36-0   12 Feb 24
Alex Jones USA-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-06-4   12 Feb 24
Noah Perfetti ITA-M. Salvo ARG4-66-410-6  12 Feb 24
Marco Miceli ITA-Enzo Rimoli FRA3-66-210-4  12 Feb 24
Pietro Marino ITA-Tommaso Schold ITA6-36-0   12 Feb 24
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-J. Gschwendtner GBR6-36-2   12 Feb 24
J. Mestre ESP-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-16-4   12 Feb 24
A. Ingarao ITA-G. Gandolfi ITA6-36-0   12 Feb 24
Fernando Cavallo ARG-G. Noce ITA6-36-4   12 Feb 24
Johan Nikles SUI-Caspar Schuetze GER6-46-1   12 Feb 24
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Francesco Liucci ITA6-16-3   12 Feb 24
A. Bellifemine ITA-Abraham Asaba GHA6-47-5   12 Feb 24
Emil Rast GER-Felipe De Dios ARG4-66-110-8  12 Feb 24
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Oskar Szymczak POL6-06-2   12 Feb 24
q-First
Emil Rast GER-Dario Drebenstedt GER6-26-7210-8  12 Feb 24
Oskar Szymczak POL-Teo Piattella ITA6-47-68   12 Feb 24
Pietro Marino ITA-H. Quiroz MEX6-46-1   11 Feb 24
A. Bellifemine ITA-Tushar Sharma IND7-56-0   11 Feb 24
Gabriele Volpi ITA-G. Schinteie ROU6-47-64   11 Feb 24
J. Gschwendtner GBR-A. Ponte ESP6-26-0   11 Feb 24
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-46-4   11 Feb 24
Francesco Liucci ITA-S. Sailesh IND6-26-2   11 Feb 24
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Junhyun Lee KOR6-46-3   11 Feb 24
A. Ingarao ITA-Jared Thompkins USA6-36-1   11 Feb 24
Andrei Cuceu ROU-Alexandru Luca ROU6-23-610-7  11 Feb 24
Marco Miceli ITA-T. Gheorghita ROU6-17-64   11 Feb 24
Felipe De Dios ARG-Alessandro Beconi ITA6-26-7410-5  11 Feb 24
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Andy Allen AUS6-16-2   11 Feb 24
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Tancredi Alfano ITA6-46-2   11 Feb 24
G. Gandolfi ITA-Nico Rating ESP6-36-3   11 Feb 24
Tommaso Schold ITA-Jules Melot BEL6-03-610-4  11 Feb 24
Enzo Rimoli FRA-C. Chauhan IND6-36-1   11 Feb 24
Fernando Cavallo ARG-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-37-66   11 Feb 24
Ruben Hartig GER-Alexander Tokar UKR6-26-3   11 Feb 24
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Pau Bosch Munoz ESP7-56-1   11 Feb 24
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Neeraj Yashpaul IND6-06-2   11 Feb 24
J. Mestre ESP-E. Ligniere ITA6-36-2   11 Feb 24
Abraham Asaba GHA-Dhananjay Singh IND6-26-2   11 Feb 24
E. Baldisserri ITA-Mahir Dalwani USA6-16-0   11 Feb 24
Johan Nikles SUI-Miles Jones USA6-43-610-4  11 Feb 24
Caspar Schuetze GER-Maxwell Weishan USA6-16-1   11 Feb 24
G. Noce ITA-Charles Dossetter AUS6-16-1   11 Feb 24
Alex Jones USA-Leonardo Catani ITA6-36-4   11 Feb 24
M. Salvo ARG-Darrshan Suresh MAS6-36-1   11 Feb 24
Noah Perfetti ITA-Hyeondeok Yoon KOR6-36-4   11 Feb 24
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Ivan Anhelov UKR6-26-2   11 Feb 24