M25 Antalya
Tournament details

M25 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Aguilar ESP-Nick Hardt DOM4-67-56-3  18 Feb 24
1/2
Nick Hardt DOM-Cezar Cretu ROU6-27-62   17 Feb 24
D. Aguilar ESP-Vilius Gaubas LTU6-02-66-4  17 Feb 24
1/4
Vilius Gaubas LTU-Hady Habib LIB6-46-4   16 Feb 24
D. Aguilar ESP-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-17-67   16 Feb 24
Cezar Cretu ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU6-16-3   16 Feb 24
Nick Hardt DOM-Clement Tabur FRA6-27-61   16 Feb 24
Second
D. Aguilar ESP-Tim Handel GER6-47-63   16 Feb 24
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Svyatoslav Gulin RUS7-56-1   16 Feb 24
Cezar Cretu ROU-Yaraslav Shyla BLRw/o    16 Feb 24
Clement Tabur FRA-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-06-2   16 Feb 24
Sebastian Gima ROU-Niccolo Baroni ITA7-56-2   16 Feb 24
Hady Habib LIB-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-746-26-2  15 Feb 24
Nick Hardt DOM-D. Tomescu ROU6-27-62   15 Feb 24
Vilius Gaubas LTU-Gerald Melzer AUT6-26-2   15 Feb 24
First
Tim Handel GER-Mika Lipp GER6-46-4   15 Feb 24
Hady Habib LIB-M. Juncadella ESP6-16-0   15 Feb 24
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-4   15 Feb 24
Nick Hardt DOM-Mathys Erhard FRA7-54-2ret.  15 Feb 24
Vilius Gaubas LTU-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-06-3   15 Feb 24
D. Tomescu ROU-Arthur Gea FRA4-66-36-4  15 Feb 24
Gerald Melzer AUT-J. Martinez ESP7-662-66-1  15 Feb 24
Lukas Neumayer AUT-A. Lavallen ARG5-76-36-2  15 Feb 24
Sebastian Gima ROU-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-43-67-61  15 Feb 24
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-37-5   15 Feb 24
Clement Tabur FRA-Louroi Martinez SUI6-16-3   15 Feb 24
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-Alp Horoz TUR3-66-36-4  15 Feb 24
Cezar Cretu ROU-Berk Ilkel TUR6-26-2   15 Feb 24
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-A. Dumitru ROU6-36-3   15 Feb 24
D. Aguilar ESP-Patrik Meszaros HUN6-36-2   15 Feb 24
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Stefan Popovic SRB6-46-1   15 Feb 24
Qualifying
Patrik Meszaros HUN-Lawrence Bataljin AUS7-645-713-11  15 Feb 24
Alp Horoz TUR-S. Abdennibi SUI7-53-610-7  15 Feb 24
Niccolo Baroni ITA-A. (1998) RUS6-07-5   15 Feb 24
Berk Ilkel TUR-Nazar Oliynykov CRO6-46-3   15 Feb 24
A. Dumitru ROU-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-24-610-5  15 Feb 24
Louroi Martinez SUI-D. Spiridon ITA4-66-310-7  15 Feb 24
Mika Lipp GER-Attila Boros HUN6-43-610-5  15 Feb 24
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Andrea Gola ITA6-26-1   15 Feb 24
q-Second
Alp Horoz TUR-G. Sidney BRA6-27-5   12 Feb 24
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Runze Yang CHN6-06-1   12 Feb 24
Mika Lipp GER-Samuele Pieri ITA6-746-410-8  12 Feb 24
Nazar Oliynykov CRO-Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN6-26-3   12 Feb 24
Louroi Martinez SUI-Simon Knezevic MNE5-76-310-8  12 Feb 24
A. Dumitru ROU-Miha Vetrih SLO6-46-2   12 Feb 24
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-U. Yenilmez TUR6-36-3   12 Feb 24
S. Abdennibi SUI-Pengyu Lu CHN6-46-4   12 Feb 24
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-M. Malakhovich BLR7-56-2   12 Feb 24
Andrea Gola ITA-Lukas Rohseano AUT6-16-1   12 Feb 24
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Farzan Amiri USA6-16-2   12 Feb 24
A. (1998) RUS-Taketo Takamisawa JPN6-06-3   12 Feb 24
Berk Ilkel TUR-David Mogilevsky KGZ6-06-0   12 Feb 24
D. Spiridon ITA-Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN6-36-3   12 Feb 24
Patrik Meszaros HUN-James Pikkaart NED6-16-4   12 Feb 24
Attila Boros HUN-G. Matuszewski POL6-36-4   12 Feb 24
q-First
Lukas Rohseano AUT-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-26-7410-7  11 Feb 24
U. Yenilmez TUR-Mark Kaufman RUS6-16-4   11 Feb 24
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Ye Hongyu CHN6-16-3   11 Feb 24
Patrik Meszaros HUN-Jurriaan Bol NED3-66-310-3  11 Feb 24
James Pikkaart NED-Deniz Temel TUR6-47-5   11 Feb 24
Farzan Amiri USA-M. Gurmeric TUR6-16-2   11 Feb 24
Andrea Gola ITA-B. Andrzejczak POL7-634-610-0  11 Feb 24
Alp Horoz TUR-R. Codescu ROU6-16-2   11 Feb 24
Pengyu Lu CHN-Adrian Fiksa POL7-56-0   11 Feb 24
S. Abdennibi SUI-Brian Bozemoj NED6-31-610-6  11 Feb 24
G. Matuszewski POL-Dylan Salton RSA6-46-4   11 Feb 24
Attila Boros HUN-Alexander Nielsen USA6-16-2   11 Feb 24
Mika Lipp GER-M. Torres COL6-16-0   11 Feb 24
Samuele Pieri ITA-Dominik Matic GER6-16-0   11 Feb 24
G. Sidney BRA-Razvan Baiant CAN6-06-3   11 Feb 24
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Aldin Jasarevic AUT6-06-2   11 Feb 24
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Aleksei Vidunov RUS6-06-0   11 Feb 24
Nazar Oliynykov CRO-Morris Kipcak AUT6-27-61   11 Feb 24
David Mogilevsky KGZ-Deniz Ture TUR3-66-410-5  11 Feb 24
Berk Ilkel TUR-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-26-2   11 Feb 24
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Ahmet Atabay TUR6-26-3   11 Feb 24
M. Malakhovich BLR-Kanan Gasimov AZE5-77-6412-10  11 Feb 24
A. Dumitru ROU-Axel Herberg ESP4-66-410-3  11 Feb 24
Miha Vetrih SLO-Shenglin Zhuo CHN6-47-5   11 Feb 24
Louroi Martinez SUI-Jiri Cizek CZE6-17-65   11 Feb 24
Simon Knezevic MNE-F. Mirzaganiyev UZB6-46-2   11 Feb 24
Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN-Kilian Kok SUI6-16-0   11 Feb 24
D. Spiridon ITA-Yuriy Nagdalyan RUS6-06-0   11 Feb 24
A. (1998) RUS-N. Naskidashvili RUS6-46-2   11 Feb 24
Taketo Takamisawa JPN-Jan Facek CZE6-46-7510-5  11 Feb 24
Runze Yang CHN-Patrick Toman USA6-16-3   11 Feb 24
Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN-Radovan Michalik SVK7-666-7510-7  11 Feb 24