Pune Challenger
Tournament details

Pune Challenger

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:India India
Prize money:$133 000
Website:https://www.mslta.org/
Latitude:18.32
Longitude:73.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Valentin Vacherot MON-Adam Walton AUS3-67-657-65  25 Feb 24
1/2
Valentin Vacherot MON-Dane Sweeny AUS4-66-26-4  24 Feb 24
Adam Walton AUS-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-57-66   24 Feb 24
1/4
Dane Sweeny AUS-N. Poonacha IND4-66-27-63  23 Feb 24
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-46-3   23 Feb 24
Valentin Vacherot MON-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-626-4   23 Feb 24
Adam Walton AUS-Mukund Sasikumar INDw/o    23 Feb 24
Second
Alexey Zakharov RUS-R. Ramanathan IND6-46-4   22 Feb 24
Dane Sweeny AUS-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-46-1   22 Feb 24
N. Poonacha IND-Sumit Nagal IND6-46-3   22 Feb 24
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Tristan Boyer USA6-16-2   22 Feb 24
Valentin Vacherot MON-T. Schoolkate AUS6-16-2   21 Feb 24
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-45-74-1ret. 21 Feb 24
Mukund Sasikumar IND-Felix Gill GBR6-16-0   21 Feb 24
Adam Walton AUS-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-06-757-64  21 Feb 24
First
Dane Sweeny AUS-Maxime Janvier FRA4-66-17-64  20 Feb 24
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-S. Fanselow GER5-77-616-3  20 Feb 24
R. Ramanathan IND-S. Napolitano ITA7-657-65   20 Feb 24
Sumit Nagal IND-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE7-666-4   20 Feb 24
Tristan Boyer USA-O. Batalla ESP6-24-66-2  20 Feb 24
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Bernard Tomic AUS6-46-2   20 Feb 24
Felix Gill GBR-C. Wong HKG7-644-66-3  20 Feb 24
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-46-2   20 Feb 24
Valentin Vacherot MON-Vasek Pospisil CAN6-37-5   20 Feb 24
Adam Walton AUS-Raphael Collignon BEL7-616-2   20 Feb 24
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Oliver Crawford USA7-646-3   20 Feb 24
N. Poonacha IND-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-36-727-63  19 Feb 24
T. Schoolkate AUS-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-676-3   19 Feb 24
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Philip Sekulic AUS6-46-3   19 Feb 24
Mukund Sasikumar IND-Federico Gaio ITA6-36-2   19 Feb 24
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Gauthier Onclin BEL7-656-756-3  19 Feb 24
Qualifying
Felix Gill GBR-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-56-2   19 Feb 24
Bernard Tomic AUS-Vadym Ursu UKR6-26-2   19 Feb 24
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Yunseong Chung KOR6-35-76-4  19 Feb 24
Raphael Collignon BEL-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-56-766-3  19 Feb 24
S. Fanselow GER-E. Valle ITA4-67-636-3  19 Feb 24
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-747-646-2  19 Feb 24
q-First
S. Fanselow GER-Jonas Forejtek CZE7-656-4   18 Feb 24
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-756-16-0  18 Feb 24
Felix Gill GBR-A. Paparkar IND6-36-4   18 Feb 24
Vadym Ursu UKR-S. Ruggeri ITA7-631-66-0  18 Feb 24
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Siddhant Banthia IND6-36-4   18 Feb 24
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-16-4   18 Feb 24
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Moez Echargui TUN5-76-46-3  18 Feb 24
Bernard Tomic AUS-A. Balsekar IND6-36-1   18 Feb 24
Raphael Collignon BEL-Dominik Palan CZE7-613-66-3  18 Feb 24
E. Valle ITA-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-26-766-1  18 Feb 24
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Dan Added FRA6-36-1   18 Feb 24
Yunseong Chung KOR-Rio Noguchi JPN7-57-65   18 Feb 24