Pau Challenger
Tournament details

Pau Challenger

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€148 000
Website:https://www.openpaupyrenees.com/
Latitude:43.18
Longitude:-0.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Otto Virtanen FIN-Leandro Riedi SUI7-57-5   25 Feb 24
1/2
Leandro Riedi SUI-Clement Chidekh FRA6-36-3   24 Feb 24
Otto Virtanen FIN-Brandon Nakashima USA6-47-64   24 Feb 24
1/4
Clement Chidekh FRA-Titouan Droguet FRA7-53-67-5  23 Feb 24
Brandon Nakashima USA-Mattia Bellucci ITA3-66-47-62  23 Feb 24
Leandro Riedi SUI-Dino Prizmic CRO3-66-27-5  23 Feb 24
Otto Virtanen FIN-Lucas Pouille FRA7-657-63   23 Feb 24
Second
Titouan Droguet FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-37-5   22 Feb 24
Mattia Bellucci ITA-P. Herbert FRA6-46-3   22 Feb 24
Clement Chidekh FRA-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-26-3   22 Feb 24
Lucas Pouille FRA-Hazem Naow SYR6-46-3   22 Feb 24
Otto Virtanen FIN-Benoit Paire FRA6-07-63   22 Feb 24
Brandon Nakashima USA-J. Trotter JPN6-46-4   21 Feb 24
Dino Prizmic CRO-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-24-66-2  21 Feb 24
Leandro Riedi SUI-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-37-64   21 Feb 24
First
Quentin Halys FRA-Charlie Camus FRA6-16-2   21 Feb 24
P. Herbert FRA-David Goffin BEL7-626-737-5  21 Feb 24
Benoit Paire FRA-Jan Choinski GER6-46-2   21 Feb 24
Otto Virtanen FIN-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-57-63   20 Feb 24
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-37-65   20 Feb 24
Titouan Droguet FRA-Kyle Edmund GBR6-26-2   20 Feb 24
Leandro Riedi SUI-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-46-3   20 Feb 24
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Harold Mayot FRA6-46-2   20 Feb 24
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Gregoire Barrere FRA1-66-36-2  20 Feb 24
J. Trotter JPN-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-3ret.   20 Feb 24
Hazem Naow SYR-A. Rinderknech FRA7-626-736-2  20 Feb 24
Clement Chidekh FRA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-26-3   20 Feb 24
Lucas Pouille FRA-Gijs Brouwer NED6-47-63   20 Feb 24
Brandon Nakashima USA-Joris De Loore BEL6-46-4   19 Feb 24
Dino Prizmic CRO-Lloyd Harris RSA6-44-66-4  19 Feb 24
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-57-64   19 Feb 24
Qualifying
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-26-4   19 Feb 24
Hazem Naow SYR-Lucas Poullain FRA6-26-4   19 Feb 24
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Robin Bertrand FRA4-66-06-3  19 Feb 24
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Ricardas Berankis LTU7-56-4   19 Feb 24
J. Trotter JPN-Robert Strombachs GER6-47-5   19 Feb 24
S. Kirchheimer USA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-726-37-64  19 Feb 24
q-First
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Michael Geerts BEL3-66-26-3  18 Feb 24
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Marius Copil ROU6-47-63   18 Feb 24
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Maxence Rivet FRA6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Lucas Poullain FRA-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-16-3   18 Feb 24
Robin Bertrand FRA-Alibek Kachmazov RUS3-64-1ret.  18 Feb 24
Ricardas Berankis LTU-Filip Peliwo CAN6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Louis Dussin FRA4-66-36-3  18 Feb 24
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Florent Bax FRA6-46-1   18 Feb 24
S. Kirchheimer USA-Henri Squire GER3-67-656-2  18 Feb 24
J. Trotter JPN-Mark Lajal EST6-46-4   18 Feb 24
Hazem Naow SYR-Ryan Nijboer NED6-42-67-63  18 Feb 24
Robert Strombachs GER-Alexis Gautier FRA6-36-3   18 Feb 24