M25 Heraklion
Tournament details

M25 Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 30, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Guy Den Ouden NED-Arthur Gea FRA6-26-2   05 Nov 23
1/2
Arthur Gea FRA-Niels Visker NED6-37-64   04 Nov 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-E. Valle ITA6-36-2   04 Nov 23
1/4
Guy Den Ouden NED-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-41-66-1  03 Nov 23
E. Valle ITA-Guy Den Heijer NED6-26-1   03 Nov 23
Arthur Gea FRA-Sebastian Gima ROU4-66-16-1  03 Nov 23
Niels Visker NED-Yshai Oliel ISR6-17-65   03 Nov 23
Second
Sebastian Gima ROU-R. Tilburg NED6-35-76-4  02 Nov 23
Arthur Gea FRA-Laurent Lokoli FRAw/o    02 Nov 23
Niels Visker NED-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-56-4   02 Nov 23
Yshai Oliel ISR-Adrian Bodmer SUIw/o    02 Nov 23
E. Valle ITA-Peter Heller GER6-36-3   02 Nov 23
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Francesco Forti ITA6-16-1   02 Nov 23
Guy Den Heijer NED-Marlon Vankan GER6-37-5   02 Nov 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-Szymon Kielan POL7-56-0   02 Nov 23
First
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-36-0   01 Nov 23
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Dax Donders NED6-16-4   01 Nov 23
Szymon Kielan POL-Dali Blanch USA7-612-66-3  01 Nov 23
Yshai Oliel ISR-Louis Dussin FRA7-637-5   01 Nov 23
R. Tilburg NED-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-1   01 Nov 23
Peter Heller GER-A. Skorilas GRE6-26-2   01 Nov 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   01 Nov 23
E. Valle ITA-I. Kountourakis GRE6-46-1   01 Nov 23
Francesco Forti ITA-M. Fernandez ESP7-617-64   01 Nov 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-Benjamin Pietri FRA2-66-36-2  01 Nov 23
Guy Den Heijer NED-S. Sakellaridis GRE5-76-37-67  01 Nov 23
Sebastian Gima ROU-D. Rapagnetta ITA6-46-4   01 Nov 23
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Elmer Moller DEN6-726-16-1  31 Oct 23
Arthur Gea FRA-Thiemo de Bakker NED7-656-3   31 Oct 23
Niels Visker NED-Cezar Cretu ROU6-47-5   31 Oct 23
Marlon Vankan GER-Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE6-46-4   31 Oct 23
Qualifying
R. Tilburg NED-S. Christodoulou CYP6-46-4   31 Oct 23
Louis Dussin FRA-Aaron Gil Garcia ESP6-07-5   31 Oct 23
Dax Donders NED-Ki Lung Ng HKG6-26-2   31 Oct 23
D. Sakellaridis GRE-Yan Sabanin RUS4-66-111-9  31 Oct 23
Guy Den Heijer NED-Joshua Charlton AUS6-47-5   31 Oct 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Filippo Romano ITA6-46-2   31 Oct 23
D. Rapagnetta ITA-Piotr Kusiewicz POL6-26-4   31 Oct 23
Lior Goldenberg ISR-William Norton BRA6-17-61   31 Oct 23
q-Second
S. Christodoulou CYP-Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN6-36-1   30 Oct 23
Joshua Charlton AUS-A. Spadola ITA6-47-5   30 Oct 23
Filippo Romano ITA-Andrej Radojicic SRB6-16-1   30 Oct 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-E. Kypriotis GRE6-16-4   30 Oct 23
Ki Lung Ng HKG-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-736-310-8  30 Oct 23
Dax Donders NED-Dario Drebenstedt GER6-16-2   30 Oct 23
R. Tilburg NED-Alexander Orlov SUI6-06-0   30 Oct 23
D. Rapagnetta ITA-Dorian Kos IRL6-41-610-6  30 Oct 23
Piotr Kusiewicz POL-Andreas Loizas GRE6-46-7510-8  30 Oct 23
Guy Den Heijer NED-G. Matuszewski POL6-16-4   30 Oct 23
Lior Goldenberg ISR-C. Antonopoulos GRE7-636-1   30 Oct 23
Aaron Gil Garcia ESP-Christos Glavas GRE3-66-010-5  30 Oct 23
Louis Dussin FRA-Vojtech Mares CZE6-16-2   30 Oct 23
D. Sakellaridis GRE-Kevin Edengren SWE6-46-3   30 Oct 23
Yan Sabanin RUS-Graham Maassen USA6-46-4   30 Oct 23
William Norton BRA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-16-4   30 Oct 23
q-First
William Norton BRA-Mihail Ivanov BUL6-36-4   29 Oct 23
Andreas Loizas GRE-Alexander Nielsen USA6-26-2   29 Oct 23
Dorian Kos IRL-Alp Horoz TUR6-46-3   29 Oct 23
A. Spadola ITA-Vladimir Holban GRE7-666-3   29 Oct 23
R. Tilburg NED-Jera Staley AUS6-46-2   29 Oct 23
Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN-S. Santibanez CHI7-626-1   29 Oct 23
Kevin Edengren SWE-Nazar Oliynykov CRO6-26-0   29 Oct 23
Graham Maassen USA-G. Junior BRA2-66-214-12  29 Oct 23
Dario Drebenstedt GER-Francesco Cano ITA6-36-3   29 Oct 23
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Thomas Sorensen CAN3-67-6210-7  29 Oct 23
G. Matuszewski POL-Gianluca Carlini ITA7-636-1   29 Oct 23
Vojtech Mares CZE-A. Polichronopoulos GRE6-37-5   29 Oct 23
Christos Glavas GRE-Lech Gontar POL6-26-4   29 Oct 23
C. Antonopoulos GRE-Louis Van Herck BEL7-56-0   29 Oct 23
E. Kypriotis GRE-Qing Lihao CHN6-06-2   29 Oct 23
Andrej Radojicic SRB-Dominique Graf GER6-36-2   29 Oct 23