M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 23, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Valentin Royer FRA-M. Donald CZE6-16-1   29 Oct 23
1/2
M. Donald CZE-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-716-26-4  28 Oct 23
Valentin Royer FRA-Adam Heinonen SWE6-36-3   28 Oct 23
1/4
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Gabriel Decamps BRAw/o    27 Oct 23
Valentin Royer FRA-Jonas Trinker AUT6-756-26-1  27 Oct 23
Adam Heinonen SWE-Guy Den Ouden NED7-641-66-2  27 Oct 23
M. Donald CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-79ret.  27 Oct 23
Second
Guy Den Ouden NED-Stuart Parker GBR3-0ret.   26 Oct 23
Jonas Trinker AUT-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-41-66-2  26 Oct 23
M. Donald CZE-M. Fernandez ESP7-56-3   26 Oct 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-A. Skorilas GRE6-43-67-5  26 Oct 23
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Cezar Cretu ROU7-57-5   26 Oct 23
Valentin Royer FRA-Szymon Kielan POL6-36-2   26 Oct 23
Oleg Prihodko UKR-S. Sakellaridis GRE3-66-16-2  26 Oct 23
Adam Heinonen SWE-Marlon Vankan GER6-22-0ret.  26 Oct 23
First
Adam Heinonen SWE-Graham Maassen USA6-46-3   25 Oct 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Andrew Fenty USA6-16-756-0  25 Oct 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-I. Kountourakis GRE7-56-4   25 Oct 23
Stuart Parker GBR-S. Christodoulou CYP7-57-5   25 Oct 23
Valentin Royer FRA-Dax Donders NED6-36-4   25 Oct 23
Jonas Trinker AUT-Stefan Palosi ROU6-37-5   25 Oct 23
M. Fernandez ESP-Guy Den Heijer NED6-16-3   25 Oct 23
A. Skorilas GRE-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-1   25 Oct 23
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Alexander Orlov SUI6-36-4   25 Oct 23
M. Donald CZE-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-47-5   25 Oct 23
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-3   25 Oct 23
Marlon Vankan GER-Louis Dussin FRA7-675-76-1  25 Oct 23
Cezar Cretu ROU-Zelimir Rudan USA6-16-4   24 Oct 23
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Thiemo de Bakker NED4-66-47-5  24 Oct 23
Szymon Kielan POL-Kevin Edengren SWE6-36-2   24 Oct 23
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Oliver Ojakaar EST1-2ret.   24 Oct 23
Qualifying
Louis Dussin FRA-Dax Donders NED7-56-4   24 Oct 23
Stefan Palosi ROU-Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE6-46-7810-7  24 Oct 23
S. Christodoulou CYP-David Quayle GBR6-42-610-8  24 Oct 23
Guy Den Heijer NED-Joshua Charlton AUS7-667-5   24 Oct 23
Adam Heinonen SWE-Niels Visker NED4-66-310-6  24 Oct 23
Graham Maassen USA-A. Spadola ITA6-46-2   24 Oct 23
Jonas Trinker AUT-Alexander Orlov SUI6-36-1   24 Oct 23
Andrew Fenty USA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-04-610-3  24 Oct 23
q-Second
Alexander Orlov SUI-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-22-613-11  23 Oct 23
David Quayle GBR-G. Junior BRA6-06-3   23 Oct 23
Graham Maassen USA-Eero Vasa FIN6-43-610-7  23 Oct 23
Louis Dussin FRA-Andreas Loizas GRE6-36-3   23 Oct 23
Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE-D. Rapagnetta ITA7-56-3   23 Oct 23
Niels Visker NED-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-22-610-8  23 Oct 23
S. Christodoulou CYP-R. Tilburg NED2-66-411-9  23 Oct 23
Joshua Charlton AUS-Ki Lung Ng HKG6-06-0   23 Oct 23
Dax Donders NED-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI7-656-2   23 Oct 23
Guy Den Heijer NED-Vojtech Mares CZE5-77-6310-6  23 Oct 23
Andrew Fenty USA-Thomas Kostka FRA7-54-611-9  23 Oct 23
A. Spadola ITA-Aaron Gil Garcia ESP3-67-6314-12  23 Oct 23
Stefan Palosi ROU-Eleftherios Neos CYP6-36-2   23 Oct 23
Adam Heinonen SWE-Piotr Siekanowicz POL6-26-4   23 Oct 23
Jonas Trinker AUT-Gianluca Carlini ITA6-36-4   23 Oct 23
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Robert Guna ROU6-16-2   23 Oct 23
q-First
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-C. Antonopoulos GRE7-56-3   22 Oct 23
R. Tilburg NED-Maciej Matuszczyk POL6-16-3   22 Oct 23
A. Spadola ITA-Christos Glavas GRE6-26-1   22 Oct 23
Graham Maassen USA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-4ret.   22 Oct 23
Andreas Loizas GRE-Dario Huber SUI6-26-1   22 Oct 23
Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE-Vladimir Holban GRE7-646-7510-2  22 Oct 23
G. Junior BRA-Qing Lihao CHN4-66-410-4  22 Oct 23
Gianluca Carlini ITA-O. Grzegorzewski POL6-46-4   22 Oct 23
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-G. Matuszewski POL6-46-4   22 Oct 23
Ki Lung Ng HKG-William Norton BRA6-16-1   22 Oct 23
Piotr Siekanowicz POL-Vadym Konovchuk UKR2-66-310-6  22 Oct 23
Eleftherios Neos CYP-Nazar Oliynykov CRO3-66-313-11  22 Oct 23
Thomas Kostka FRA-I. Reis BRA6-36-1   22 Oct 23
Vojtech Mares CZE-Piotr Kusiewicz POL7-54-610-7  22 Oct 23
D. Sakellaridis GRE-Tarik Bajrovic BIH6-46-4   22 Oct 23
Robert Guna ROU-Andrej Radojicic SRB6-16-2   22 Oct 23