M15 Tallahassee
Tournament details

M15 Tallahassee

 
Date:Oct 23, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.26
Longitude:-84.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jeremy Jin AUS-Felix Corwin USA7-56-3   29 Oct 23
1/2
Felix Corwin USA-James Connel GBR6-47-5   28 Oct 23
Jeremy Jin AUS-Patrick Maloney USA6-36-2   28 Oct 23
1/4
Felix Corwin USA-Karl Poling USA6-46-2   27 Oct 23
James Connel GBR-Axel Nefve USA5-77-667-66  27 Oct 23
Jeremy Jin AUS-Etienne Donnet FRA6-36-2   27 Oct 23
Patrick Maloney USA-Emile Hudd GBR7-686-2   27 Oct 23
Second
James Connel GBR-Matt Kuhar USA7-635-76-2  26 Oct 23
Patrick Maloney USA-A. Tudorica CAN5-76-27-67  26 Oct 23
Felix Corwin USA-Will Mayew USA6-37-65   26 Oct 23
Etienne Donnet FRA-Rei Sakamoto JPN6-26-2   26 Oct 23
Emile Hudd GBR-G. Iradukunda BDI6-14-0ret.  26 Oct 23
Jeremy Jin AUS-Finn Murgett GBR2-66-46-3  26 Oct 23
Karl Poling USA-Noah Schachter USA6-46-4   26 Oct 23
Axel Nefve USA-Enzo Aguiard AUS6-46-2   26 Oct 23
First
A. Tudorica CAN-Justin Lyons USA6-16-3   25 Oct 23
Karl Poling USA-Ryan Dickerson USA6-746-16-2  25 Oct 23
Noah Schachter USA-Mehdi Benchakroun MAR6-37-5   25 Oct 23
Patrick Maloney USA-Loris Pourroy FRA6-46-3   25 Oct 23
Will Mayew USA-Pranav Kumar USA6-736-46-4  25 Oct 23
Felix Corwin USA-Matthew Segura USA6-26-4   25 Oct 23
James Connel GBR-Youcef Rihane ALG4-67-636-0  25 Oct 23
Etienne Donnet FRA-L. Sciglitano AUS6-17-60   25 Oct 23
Rei Sakamoto JPN-Mwendwa Mbithi USA6-36-2   25 Oct 23
Enzo Aguiard AUS-Erik Grevelius SWE6-776-27-5  25 Oct 23
Finn Murgett GBR-R. Galfinger KAZ6-707-5ret.  25 Oct 23
G. Iradukunda BDI-Alex Bulte AUS7-56-1   25 Oct 23
Matt Kuhar USA-H. Rehman PAK6-07-66   24 Oct 23
Jeremy Jin AUS-Enrique Pena COL6-36-2   24 Oct 23
Emile Hudd GBR-Thomas Brown USA6-36-2   24 Oct 23
Axel Nefve USA-Nicolas Jadoun FRA7-646-0   24 Oct 23
Qualifying
Enzo Aguiard AUS-John Bernard USA6-16-4   24 Oct 23
R. Galfinger KAZ-Azariah Rusher USA6-16-3   24 Oct 23
Finn Murgett GBR-Semen Pankin RUS6-26-0   24 Oct 23
A. Tudorica CAN-Bruno Oliveira BRA7-676-2   24 Oct 23
Justin Lyons USA-H. Rehman PAK6-47-65   24 Oct 23
Mehdi Benchakroun MAR-Borys Zgola POL7-53-610-2  24 Oct 23
Pranav Kumar USA-Baran Soyler TUR2-66-210-0  24 Oct 23
L. Sciglitano AUS-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-32-610-8  24 Oct 23
q-First
Azariah Rusher USA-Sebastian Pino VEN6-46-2   23 Oct 23
R. Galfinger KAZ-Carson Cerejo USA6-26-4   23 Oct 23
Pranav Kumar USA-Lucas Hammond USA6-26-1   23 Oct 23
Baran Soyler TUR-Aiden Goldenberg USA6-16-2   23 Oct 23
Mehdi Benchakroun MAR-Vivek Yadlapalli IND6-06-0   23 Oct 23
Justin Lyons USA-Facundo Bermejo ARG6-33-610-7  23 Oct 23
Borys Zgola POL-Robert Sarosi USA6-06-0   23 Oct 23
Jiri Jenicek CZE-S. Giamichelle ARG6-27-63   23 Oct 23
L. Sciglitano AUS-Mateo Martinez USA6-36-3   23 Oct 23
Enzo Aguiard AUS-Tom Pisane BEL6-16-4   23 Oct 23
John Bernard USA-F. Oliveira POR6-26-3   23 Oct 23
A. Tudorica CAN-Matthias Uwe Kask CAN7-627-5   23 Oct 23
Bruno Oliveira BRA-Daniel Berenblit USA6-36-3   23 Oct 23
Semen Pankin RUS-J. Pichardo DOM7-56-1   23 Oct 23
Finn Murgett GBR-William Manning USA6-16-1   23 Oct 23
H. Rehman PAK-Houston Jacques USA7-56-4   23 Oct 23