M25 Tavira
Tournament details

M25 Tavira

 
Date:Oct 16, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.07
Longitude:-7.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Fanselow GER-Henrique Rocha POR6-26-3   23 Oct 23
1/2
S. Fanselow GER-Martin Landaluce ESP3-66-26-2  21 Oct 23
Henrique Rocha POR-Jaime Faria POR6-37-66   21 Oct 23
1/4
Martin Landaluce ESP-Clement Tabur FRA6-44-66-4  20 Oct 23
S. Fanselow GER-Twan Van Zijl NED6-06-1   20 Oct 23
Jaime Faria POR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-46-3   20 Oct 23
Henrique Rocha POR-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-34-66-1  20 Oct 23
Second
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-D. Aguilar ESP6-47-5   20 Oct 23
Twan Van Zijl NED-Philip Hjorth DEN6-36-3   20 Oct 23
Jaime Faria POR-Pedro Araujo POR6-36-1   20 Oct 23
S. Fanselow GER-Tiago Pereira POR6-07-5   20 Oct 23
Henrique Rocha POR-Leopold Zima GER6-46-4   20 Oct 23
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Valentin Royer FRA6-46-2   20 Oct 23
Martin Landaluce ESP-Daniel Paty CZE7-636-3   19 Oct 23
Clement Tabur FRA-Lewie Lane GER6-26-3   19 Oct 23
First
Pedro Araujo POR-Diogo Marques POR4-67-56-0  19 Oct 23
Philip Hjorth DEN-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV5-76-46-1  19 Oct 23
D. Aguilar ESP-M. Fernandez ESP6-16-4   18 Oct 23
Valentin Royer FRA-P. Kaukovalta FIN6-16-2   18 Oct 23
Martin Landaluce ESP-Marlon Vankan GER6-36-4   18 Oct 23
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Francisco Rocha POR4-66-36-3  18 Oct 23
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Niklas Schell GER6-36-2   18 Oct 23
Clement Tabur FRA-Eero Vasa FIN1-66-36-4  18 Oct 23
Lewie Lane GER-Julius Augunas LTU6-47-5   18 Oct 23
Daniel Paty CZE-David Poljak CZE7-56-4   18 Oct 23
S. Fanselow GER-M. Bredschneijder NED7-57-5   18 Oct 23
Tiago Pereira POR-D. Flores CHI6-43-66-2  18 Oct 23
Henrique Rocha POR-David Pichler AUT3-66-46-3  18 Oct 23
Leopold Zima GER-Dali Blanch USA6-726-46-4  18 Oct 23
Twan Van Zijl NED-Alexis Boureau FRA6-26-1   18 Oct 23
Qualifying
M. Bredschneijder NED-F. Oliveira POR6-24-610-6  18 Oct 23
First
Jaime Faria POR-Joao Domingues POR6-36-2   17 Oct 23
Qualifying
Twan Van Zijl NED-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU6-16-1   17 Oct 23
D. Flores CHI-Simon Freund SWE6-16-4   17 Oct 23
Leopold Zima GER-Philippe Renard FRA6-46-4   17 Oct 23
Diogo Marques POR-J. Ingildsen DEN3-66-410-3  17 Oct 23
Eero Vasa FIN-Patrick Schoen SUI1-67-511-9  17 Oct 23
Alexis Boureau FRA-Martim Simoes POR6-16-0   17 Oct 23
Philip Hjorth DEN-Fabio Coelho POR6-16-4   17 Oct 23
q-Second
Eero Vasa FIN-G. Valdoleiros POR6-46-2   16 Oct 23
Diogo Marques POR-Manuel Almeida POR6-26-2   16 Oct 23
J. Ingildsen DEN-Johannes Seeman EST3-66-310-1  16 Oct 23
Simon Freund SWE-Tomas Vaise LTU6-36-2   16 Oct 23
D. Flores CHI-Dominique Graf GER7-646-0   16 Oct 23
Philippe Renard FRA-Edouard Aubert SUI6-26-4   16 Oct 23
Leopold Zima GER-Tomas Cortez POR6-47-5   16 Oct 23
Patrick Schoen SUI-Guilherme Cruz POR6-06-1   16 Oct 23
Martim Simoes POR-Lars Aregger SUI7-57-5   16 Oct 23
M. Bredschneijder NED-Rafael Giotis GER6-46-1   16 Oct 23
F. Oliveira POR-R. V.-Alonso ESP3-67-510-7  16 Oct 23
Twan Van Zijl NED-Joao Antonio POR6-36-4   16 Oct 23
Alexis Boureau FRA-Andre Stewart POR2-66-410-2  16 Oct 23
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-A. Silva FRA6-26-2   16 Oct 23
Philip Hjorth DEN-Daniel Batista POR6-16-4   16 Oct 23
Fabio Coelho POR-Leo Lagarrigue FRA6-36-4   16 Oct 23
q-First
Johannes Seeman EST-Tiago Boschmans POR7-656-1   15 Oct 23
Lars Aregger SUI-Yoav Versloot NED6-46-2   15 Oct 23
Guilherme Cruz POR-A. Vaithianathan USA6-3ret.   15 Oct 23
G. Valdoleiros POR-Jamie Krattiger SUI6-36-2   15 Oct 23
Tomas Vaise LTU-A. Alvarez ESP6-36-3   15 Oct 23
Simon Freund SWE-Jasin Jakupi SUI6-26-1   15 Oct 23
Dominique Graf GER-Mateusz Cislo POL6-16-4   15 Oct 23
Philippe Renard FRA-Stepan Pecak CZE6-26-0   15 Oct 23
Edouard Aubert SUI-D. (POR) POR6-06-1   15 Oct 23
Tomas Cortez POR-A. Osorio AHO6-36-4   15 Oct 23
Diogo Marques POR-Oscar Lacides GUD6-37-5   15 Oct 23
Manuel Almeida POR-Ricardo Batista POR6-31-610-8  15 Oct 23
Martim Simoes POR-R. Duarte POR6-06-1   15 Oct 23
Philip Hjorth DEN-Afonso Portugal POR6-26-0   15 Oct 23
Daniel Batista POR-S. Abdennibi SUI6-16-3   15 Oct 23
Andre Stewart POR-Daniel Marincas POR6-747-512-10  15 Oct 23
M. Bredschneijder NED-Goncalo Falcao POR6-36-4   15 Oct 23
Rafael Giotis GER-Peter Sychev ISR6-06-2   15 Oct 23
F. Oliveira POR-Kevin Le USA6-1ret.   15 Oct 23
Twan Van Zijl NED-S. Weldam NED6-16-0   15 Oct 23
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-T. Michalowski POL6-16-2   15 Oct 23
Leo Lagarrigue FRA-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-36-4   15 Oct 23
Joao Antonio POR-Tomas Almeida POR7-696-4   15 Oct 23