Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Tournament details

Shenzhen 1 Challenger

 
Date:Oct 09, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$130 000
Website:
Latitude:22.32
Longitude:114.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Kovacevic USA-Nuno Borges POR7-647-65   15 Oct 23
1/2
Nuno Borges POR-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-26-1   14 Oct 23
A. Kovacevic USA-Pedro Cachin ARG6-47-67   14 Oct 23
1/4
Nuno Borges POR-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE7-606-0   13 Oct 23
A. Kovacevic USA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-26-4   13 Oct 23
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-746-26-3  13 Oct 23
Pedro Cachin ARG-Jason Jung TPE6-36-4   13 Oct 23
Second
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-36-4   12 Oct 23
Nuno Borges POR-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-36-4   12 Oct 23
Pedro Cachin ARG-Tung-Lin Wu TPE7-656-737-66  12 Oct 23
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Jie Cui CHN6-46-0   12 Oct 23
A. Kovacevic USA-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-16-4   12 Oct 23
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Terence Atmane FRA7-646-3   12 Oct 23
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-T. Kokkinakis AUS6-36-4   12 Oct 23
Jason Jung TPE-James Duckworth AUS3-67-56-2  12 Oct 23
First
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Sheng Tang CHN6-36-4   11 Oct 23
Pedro Cachin ARG-Yan Bai CHN6-46-3   11 Oct 23
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Fabio Fognini ITA6-47-66   11 Oct 23
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Li Tu AUS4-66-46-4  11 Oct 23
Terence Atmane FRA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-646-3   11 Oct 23
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Luke Saville AUS6-27-5   11 Oct 23
A. Kovacevic USA-Philip Sekulic AUS6-16-4   11 Oct 23
Nuno Borges POR-Steven Diez CAN7-56-2   11 Oct 23
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Rigele Te CHN6-26-1   11 Oct 23
T. Kokkinakis AUS-Colin Sinclair AUS6-23-66-3  11 Oct 23
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Dominik Palan CZE6-47-64   11 Oct 23
Jie Cui CHN-Qian Sun CHN6-36-3   11 Oct 23
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Zhe Li CHN6-46-4   11 Oct 23
Jason Jung TPE-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-42-66-4  10 Oct 23
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-James McCabe AUS3-66-32-0ret. 10 Oct 23
James Duckworth AUS-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-07-62   10 Oct 23
Qualifying
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Fajing Sun CHN6-36-4   10 Oct 23
Jie Cui CHN-Aoran Wang CHN6-46-2   10 Oct 23
Colin Sinclair AUS-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE3-66-46-2  10 Oct 23
Yan Bai CHN-Mikalai Haliak BLR4-67-56-1  10 Oct 23
Zhe Li CHN-Xiaofei Wang CHN6-16-4   10 Oct 23
Rigele Te CHN-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-767-56-3  10 Oct 23
q-First
Jie Cui CHN-Jimmy Yang GER6-46-0   09 Oct 23
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Yaojie Zeng CHN6-37-66   09 Oct 23
Colin Sinclair AUS-Ray Ho TPE6-36-4   09 Oct 23
Yan Bai CHN-Yi Zhou CHN6-43-67-67  09 Oct 23
Xiaofei Wang CHN-Hanwen Li CHN6-17-5   09 Oct 23
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Jose Statham NZL3-66-47-5  09 Oct 23
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Ye Cong Mo CHN6-747-646-3  09 Oct 23
Rigele Te CHN-Xing Dao Chen CHN6-06-4   09 Oct 23
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Linang Xiao CHN6-46-2   09 Oct 23
Zhe Li CHN-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-13-66-1  09 Oct 23
Aoran Wang CHN-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-36-4   09 Oct 23
Fajing Sun CHN-Chukang Wang CHN6-26-2   09 Oct 23