M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Sep 25, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Stuart Parker GBR6-23-66-3  01 Oct 23
1/2
Stuart Parker GBR-S. Christodoulou CYP7-614-66-2  30 Sep 23
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-27-63   30 Sep 23
1/4
S. Christodoulou CYP-Tuncay Duran TUR6-16-3   29 Sep 23
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Amr Elsayed EGY6-24-66-1  29 Sep 23
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Iacopo Sada ITA6-06-1   29 Sep 23
Stuart Parker GBR-Mukund Sasikumar IND6-46-3   29 Sep 23
Second
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Koray Kirci TUR6-21-0ret.  28 Sep 23
Mukund Sasikumar IND-Nikita Ianin RUS7-636-3   28 Sep 23
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Mees Rottgering NED6-25-77-62  28 Sep 23
Amr Elsayed EGY-Jakub Katuch SVK6-46-2   28 Sep 23
Iacopo Sada ITA-Joshua Sheehy USA6-47-67   28 Sep 23
Tuncay Duran TUR-Leonardo Rossi ITA6-46-2   28 Sep 23
Stuart Parker GBR-David Quayle GBR6-47-64   28 Sep 23
S. Christodoulou CYP-Peter Buldorini ITA4-67-656-2  28 Sep 23
First
Amr Elsayed EGY-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-36-3   27 Sep 23
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Adam Bojkovic USA6-26-2   27 Sep 23
Tuncay Duran TUR-M. Sobhy EGY6-24-66-4  27 Sep 23
Peter Buldorini ITA-Gian Luca Tanner SUI6-34-67-5  27 Sep 23
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Karim Ibrahim EGY6-24-66-2  27 Sep 23
Mees Rottgering NED-Mykhailo Mossur UKR6-46-2   27 Sep 23
Stuart Parker GBR-Andrea Bacaloni ITA6-36-0   27 Sep 23
David Quayle GBR-Freddie Ridout GBR6-46-3   27 Sep 23
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Hanival Kahsay AUS6-26-3   27 Sep 23
Iacopo Sada ITA-Federico Salomone ITA6-46-3   27 Sep 23
Nikita Ianin RUS-Gabriele Bosio ITA0-66-36-2  27 Sep 23
Joshua Sheehy USA-Adam Jones GBR6-46-4   27 Sep 23
Jakub Katuch SVK-Xavier Lawrence BAR6-16-0   27 Sep 23
Mukund Sasikumar IND-Jacopo Bilardo ITA6-26-0   27 Sep 23
S. Christodoulou CYP-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-47-5   27 Sep 23
Koray Kirci TUR-Daniel Ibragimov RUS7-56-2   27 Sep 23
Qualifying
Federico Salomone ITA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS3-66-010-3  26 Sep 23
Jacopo Bilardo ITA-Rishit Dakhane IND6-36-0   26 Sep 23
Leonardo Taddia ITA-P. Bastiaansen NED7-56-0   26 Sep 23
Karim Ibrahim EGY-Curzio Manucci ITA6-46-0   26 Sep 23
Adam Bojkovic USA-Ilgiz Kamchibekov KGZ6-717-6114-12  26 Sep 23
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Karim Mabrouk EGY6-26-3   26 Sep 23
Iacopo Sada ITA-Freddie Ridout GBR6-25-1ret.  26 Sep 23
David Quayle GBR-Yahor Slizevich BLR5-2ret.   26 Sep 23
q-Second
Iacopo Sada ITA-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-36-2   25 Sep 23
Jacopo Bilardo ITA-Sebastian Pino VEN3-66-210-5  25 Sep 23
Rishit Dakhane IND-Imran Sibille FRA6-766-310-8  25 Sep 23
Federico Salomone ITA-Alexander Nielsen USA6-47-61   25 Sep 23
Adam Bojkovic USA-Darrshan Suresh MAS6-35-710-8  25 Sep 23
Ilgiz Kamchibekov KGZ-Karol Filar POL6-36-4   25 Sep 23
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Berk Ilkel TUR6-26-2   25 Sep 23
Freddie Ridout GBR-George Gregoriou GRE2-67-6310-6  25 Sep 23
David Quayle GBR-N. Bidzinashvili GEO6-16-1   25 Sep 23
Curzio Manucci ITA-Tsihon Fedorov BLR6-36-3   25 Sep 23
Karim Ibrahim EGY-Daniil Evseev RUS6-26-3   25 Sep 23
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Miles Clark USA6-45-710-7  25 Sep 23
Karim Mabrouk EGY-Karim El Feky EGY4-66-410-6  25 Sep 23
P. Bastiaansen NED-Daniel Shemesh ISR6-36-2   25 Sep 23
Leonardo Taddia ITA-D. Pustovoitenko UKR6-36-2   25 Sep 23
Yahor Slizevich BLR-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-11-610-4  25 Sep 23
q-First
Adam Bojkovic USA-Daniel Gnjatovic AUS6-16-2   24 Sep 23
Sebastian Pino VEN-V. Tasenkov RUS6-757-6310-4  24 Sep 23
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Aarwin Saravanan IND6-16-2   24 Sep 23
N. Bidzinashvili GEO-Sam Bird GBR6-46-3   24 Sep 23
George Gregoriou GRE-Ben Feltham GBR6-26-0   24 Sep 23
Erwin Troebinger ITA-Kevin Portmann ITA6-46-1   24 Sep 23
Rishit Dakhane IND-Dron Bajaj IND6-16-0   24 Sep 23
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Roy Keegan GBR6-36-2   24 Sep 23
Alexander Nielsen USA-A. Bukhari KSA6-16-4   24 Sep 23
D. Pustovoitenko UKR-Ali Faizy EGY6-06-4   24 Sep 23
Ilgiz Kamchibekov KGZ-G. Agostinetto ITA3-66-110-8  24 Sep 23
Tsihon Fedorov BLR-Amjad Bukary KSA6-16-1   24 Sep 23
Curzio Manucci ITA-Mostafa Elbasnaly EGY6-26-2   24 Sep 23
Daniil Evseev RUS-Mu Fu Tsai TPE3-66-012-10  24 Sep 23
Miles Clark USA-Lakshya Gupta IND6-36-1   24 Sep 23
Karim Mabrouk EGY-Manuele Ferrari ITA6-36-0   24 Sep 23
P. Bastiaansen NED-Daniel Alonte USA6-16-1   24 Sep 23
Daniel Shemesh ISR-Anton Kastsenich BLR7-616-4   24 Sep 23
Yahor Slizevich BLR-Ahmed Hesham EGY6-16-0   24 Sep 23