M15 Danderyd
Tournament details

M15 Danderyd

 
Date:Sep 18, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.25
Longitude:18.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Karl Friberg SWE-Hamish Stewart GBR7-56-3   22 Sep 23
Harry Wendelken GBR-Tibo Colson BEL6-46-2   22 Sep 23
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-36-2   22 Sep 23
Giles Hussey GBR-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-46-4   22 Sep 23
Second
Jakob Schnaitter GER-S. Eriksson SWE6-36-2   21 Sep 23
Tibo Colson BEL-James Davis GBR6-26-4   21 Sep 23
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Yannik Steinegger SUI7-656-3   21 Sep 23
Karl Friberg SWE-Alexander Blockx BEL6-46-2   21 Sep 23
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Milos Karol SVK6-46-4   21 Sep 23
Giles Hussey GBR-Daniel De Jonge NED3-66-46-1  21 Sep 23
Hamish Stewart GBR-M. Dellavedova AUS3-67-656-3  21 Sep 23
Harry Wendelken GBR-J. Ingildsen DEN3-66-36-1  21 Sep 23
First
Milos Karol SVK-J. Wistrand SWE2-66-36-4  20 Sep 23
M. Dellavedova AUS-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA0-66-26-1  20 Sep 23
Tibo Colson BEL-Simon Freund SWE6-36-4   20 Sep 23
Karl Friberg SWE-W. Vinciguerra SWE3-66-26-3  20 Sep 23
James Davis GBR-Michael Shaw GBR6-27-63   20 Sep 23
Harry Wendelken GBR-George Houghton GBR7-662-66-2  20 Sep 23
J. Ingildsen DEN-Albert Saar SWE6-26-3   20 Sep 23
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Oliver Ojakaar EST6-44-66-3  20 Sep 23
Daniel De Jonge NED-Ben Jones GBR6-26-4   20 Sep 23
Giles Hussey GBR-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-26-0   20 Sep 23
Hamish Stewart GBR-Max Dahlin SWE7-6116-3   20 Sep 23
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Henrik Bladelius SWE6-36-2   20 Sep 23
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Adam Heinonen SWE6-26-2   19 Sep 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Vito Tonejc CRO6-46-3   19 Sep 23
S. Eriksson SWE-Szymon Kielan POL6-26-3   19 Sep 23
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Nicolas Kobelt SUI6-26-4   19 Sep 23
Qualifying
George Houghton GBR-Siim Troost EST7-56-1   19 Sep 23
Simon Freund SWE-D. Orderlain USA6-46-3   19 Sep 23
J. Wistrand SWE-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-46-1   19 Sep 23
Michael Shaw GBR-Jonathan Backman SWE7-654-610-6  19 Sep 23
Milos Karol SVK-Linus Videhult SWE6-36-2   19 Sep 23
Daniel De Jonge NED-Filip Stidell SWE6-26-1   19 Sep 23
James Davis GBR-F. Mauritzson SWE6-16-2   19 Sep 23
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Jonas Trinker AUT6-736-310-5  19 Sep 23
q-First
Michael Shaw GBR-Jan Simonsson SWE6-36-3   18 Sep 23
James Davis GBR-Johan Claesson SWE6-26-0   18 Sep 23
Jonathan Backman SWE-Ying Hou GBR6-36-1   18 Sep 23
Filip Stidell SWE-Matt Ponchet FRA6-726-410-3  18 Sep 23
Daniel De Jonge NED-T. Brun SUI6-26-1   18 Sep 23
Siim Troost EST-Samuel Rovai SWE6-46-2   18 Sep 23
Milos Karol SVK-Henri Haupt GER6-26-1   18 Sep 23
Jonas Trinker AUT-U. Giovannini ITA6-16-4   18 Sep 23
F. Mauritzson SWE-Olle Noltorp SWE6-37-5   18 Sep 23
J. Wistrand SWE-T. Gebremeskel SWE6-06-0   18 Sep 23
Linus Videhult SWE-Jeiden Saidizand SWE4-67-510-1  18 Sep 23
Simon Freund SWE-Rafael Ymer SWE6-16-2   18 Sep 23
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Victor Ryden SWE7-56-3   18 Sep 23
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Fred Simonsson SWE3-66-412-10  18 Sep 23
D. Orderlain USA-Alfons Ridstrom SWE7-56-3   18 Sep 23
George Houghton GBR-K. Larsson SWE3-66-110-6  18 Sep 23