M15 Buschhausen
Tournament details

M15 Buschhausen

 
Date:Sep 11, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.28
Longitude:6.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Louis Wessels GER6-36-4   17 Sep 23
1/2
Louis Wessels GER-Martin Krumich CZE7-636-2   16 Sep 23
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Luca Castagnola ITA7-56-0   16 Sep 23
1/4
Luca Castagnola ITA-Hazem Naow SYR0-66-36-4  15 Sep 23
Louis Wessels GER-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-656-776-3  15 Sep 23
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Marc Majdandzic GER6-46-2   15 Sep 23
Martin Krumich CZE-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-36-2   15 Sep 23
Second
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Marcel Zielinski GER6-36-2   14 Sep 23
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Fadi Bidan LBN6-16-3   14 Sep 23
Luca Castagnola ITA-Justin Engel GER6-16-3   14 Sep 23
Hazem Naow SYR-Niels Visker NED6-47-64   14 Sep 23
Louis Wessels GER-Matthias Ujvary AUT6-26-2   14 Sep 23
Thiemo de Bakker NED-Deney Wassermann NED6-36-2   14 Sep 23
Martin Krumich CZE-Gabriele Bosio ITA4-66-36-2  14 Sep 23
Marc Majdandzic GER-Tom Gentzsch GER3-66-46-4  14 Sep 23
First
Martin Krumich CZE-Noel Larwig GER6-36-2   13 Sep 23
Adrian Oetzbach GER-R. Tilburg NED6-36-4   13 Sep 23
Marcel Zielinski GER-Christian Hansen GER7-56-1   13 Sep 23
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-737-610  13 Sep 23
Hazem Naow SYR-N. Ciavarella ITA6-26-1   13 Sep 23
Fadi Bidan LBN-Finn Bischof GER7-656-3   13 Sep 23
Tom Gentzsch GER-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-44-66-3  13 Sep 23
Marc Majdandzic GER-T. C.-Miino ITA6-36-3   13 Sep 23
Thiemo de Bakker NED-Liam Gavrielides GER6-46-2   13 Sep 23
Louis Wessels GER-Amaury Raynel FRA6-46-4   13 Sep 23
Deney Wassermann NED-Alec Beckley RSA6-26-4   12 Sep 23
Justin Engel GER-John Sperle GER6-26-3   12 Sep 23
Luca Castagnola ITA-Lukas Palovic SVK6-16-3   12 Sep 23
Niels Visker NED-David Fix GER6-16-3   12 Sep 23
Matthias Ujvary AUT-Yannik Kelm GER6-06-2   12 Sep 23
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Justin Roberts BAH6-44-66-1  12 Sep 23
Qualifying
Fadi Bidan LBN-Yan Sabanin RUS6-757-510-4  11 Sep 23
N. Ciavarella ITA-P. Bastiaansen NED6-26-2   11 Sep 23
Yvo Panak CZE-Luca Matteo Sobbe GER7-56-4   11 Sep 23
T. C.-Miino ITA-A. Hodzic GER7-626-4   11 Sep 23
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-26-1   11 Sep 23
Christian Hansen GER-S. Weldam NED6-46-1   11 Sep 23
Noel Larwig GER-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-36-2   11 Sep 23
R. Tilburg NED-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU6-16-1   11 Sep 23
q-Second
S. Weldam NED-Jurriaan Bol NED7-654-610-7  11 Sep 23
Noel Larwig GER-Aaron Funk GER6-26-4   11 Sep 23
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Taym Alazmeh SYR2-66-410-7  11 Sep 23
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-26-4   11 Sep 23
R. Tilburg NED-Roland Stuurman NED6-46-1   11 Sep 23
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Twan Van Zijl NED6-36-2   11 Sep 23
Fadi Bidan LBN-Lars Aregger SUI6-16-3   11 Sep 23
Christian Hansen GER-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-46-0   11 Sep 23
A. Hodzic GER-Marcel Hornung GER6-16-2   11 Sep 23
P. Bastiaansen NED-L. Silva GER4-66-211-9  11 Sep 23
Luca Matteo Sobbe GER-Matteo Lavizzari SUI6-06-1   11 Sep 23
N. Ciavarella ITA-Ivan Kazakov RUS7-56-1   11 Sep 23
T. C.-Miino ITA-Cedric Stanke GER7-646-4   11 Sep 23
Yan Sabanin RUS-Jasin Jakupi SUI6-36-3   11 Sep 23
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Tristan Nitschke GER6-16-3   11 Sep 23
Yvo Panak CZE-Rik Muller NED6-26-3   11 Sep 23
q-First
S. Weldam NED-Dennis Wiebe GER6-15-1ret.  10 Sep 23
Noel Larwig GER-Jan Thissen GER6-07-5   10 Sep 23
Aaron Funk GER-Finn Hopfe GER6-23-1ret.  10 Sep 23
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Andrei Gorban MDA2-67-510-5  10 Sep 23
Arthur Bonnaud FRA-Filip Krolo GER7-667-62   10 Sep 23
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-Max Randerath GER6-06-0   10 Sep 23
Rik Muller NED-Tristan Reiff GER6-46-4   10 Sep 23
Christian Hansen GER-Leon Schmidt GER6-36-2   10 Sep 23
Lars Aregger SUI-Mike Loccisano GER2-67-6610-7  10 Sep 23
Fadi Bidan LBN-Martin Benes CZE7-52-610-7  10 Sep 23
Twan Van Zijl NED-A. Osorio AHO6-36-2   10 Sep 23
A. Hodzic GER-Marc Schmidt GER6-06-0   10 Sep 23
Marcel Hornung GER-Gregor Botchkov GER6-26-0   10 Sep 23
Cedric Stanke GER-Miko Wassermann NED6-36-3   10 Sep 23
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Caspar Schuetze GER2-66-110-8  10 Sep 23
Matteo Lavizzari SUI-Stepan Pecak CZE6-36-1   10 Sep 23
Jurriaan Bol NED-Leon Formella GER6-43-612-10  10 Sep 23
Jasin Jakupi SUI-Temurmalik Amirov RUS6-36-0   10 Sep 23
Tristan Nitschke GER-Sam Bakker NED7-626-1   10 Sep 23
P. Bastiaansen NED-Luca Hesselmann GER6-46-4   10 Sep 23
Luca Matteo Sobbe GER-Maksym Khlyvniuk UKR6-16-2   10 Sep 23
Yvo Panak CZE-Torben Steinorth GER6-46-3   10 Sep 23
T. C.-Miino ITA-F. Kloesters GER7-647-5   10 Sep 23
Tomi Van Den Ham NED-Z. Martsinkevich BLR6-16-0   10 Sep 23
R. Tilburg NED-F. Donselaar NED6-46-3   10 Sep 23
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-A. Mannapov GER6-16-0   10 Sep 23
N. Ciavarella ITA-Dominique Graf GER4-66-410-7  10 Sep 23
L. Silva GER-A. Martsinkevich BLR6-46-2   10 Sep 23