Antofagasta Challenger
Tournament details

Antofagasta Challenger

 
Date:Sep 18, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Chile Chile
Prize money:$130 000
Website:
Latitude:-23.39
Longitude:-70.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
R. Burruchaga ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-36-4   22 Sep 23
C. Carabelli ARG-M. Almeida BRA7-656-2   22 Sep 23
Luciano Darderi ITA-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-16-3   22 Sep 23
Tristan Boyer USA-J. Silva BRA7-666-2   22 Sep 23
Second
J. Silva BRA-Hugo Dellien BOL3-67-647-5  21 Sep 23
Tristan Boyer USA-Gustavo Heide BRA6-43-66-4  21 Sep 23
Luciano Darderi ITA-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-36-2   21 Sep 23
Gonzalo Lama CHI-P. Dias BRA6-17-63   21 Sep 23
C. Carabelli ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG7-653-66-2  20 Sep 23
R. Burruchaga ARG-Facundo Mena ARG6-41-66-3  20 Sep 23
M. Almeida BRA-Facundo Bagnis ARG4-66-02-0ret. 20 Sep 23
F. Comesana ARG-M. Velasco BOL6-47-63   20 Sep 23
First
Gustavo Heide BRA-Mariano Navone ARG6-37-65   20 Sep 23
Hugo Dellien BOL-G. Junior BRA6-26-0   19 Sep 23
P. Dias BRA-T. Vera CHI6-16-1   19 Sep 23
F. Comesana ARG-Pedro Sakamoto BRA0-67-56-4  19 Sep 23
J. Silva BRA-Andrea Collarini ARG7-656-2   19 Sep 23
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Maxime Janvier FRA6-41-67-66  19 Sep 23
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG4-66-16-3  19 Sep 23
Luciano Darderi ITA-Matias Soto CHI6-37-64   19 Sep 23
Tristan Boyer USA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-31-67-69  19 Sep 23
Facundo Mena ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-766-46-4  19 Sep 23
C. Carabelli ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-16-0   19 Sep 23
J. Cerundolo ARG-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-3   19 Sep 23
R. Burruchaga ARG-S. Taverna ARG1-66-44-1ret. 18 Sep 23
M. Almeida BRA-A. Vallejo PAR6-22-66-1  18 Sep 23
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-J. Angelo BOL6-36-4   18 Sep 23
M. Velasco BOL-Renzo Olivo ARG6-36-3   18 Sep 23
Qualifying
Tomas Farjat ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-27-5   18 Sep 23
G. Junior BRA-J. Otegui ARG6-16-1   18 Sep 23
Facundo Mena ARG-Orlando Luz BRAw/o    18 Sep 23
P. Dias BRA-Wilson Leite BRA6-46-2   18 Sep 23
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Victor Lilov USA6-16-4   18 Sep 23
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-16-4   18 Sep 23
q-First
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-D. Sanchis ESP7-50-67-5  17 Sep 23
Tomas Farjat ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI7-54-64-1ret. 17 Sep 23
P. Dias BRA-Jose Pereira BRA6-36-4   17 Sep 23
Wilson Leite BRA-Alexander Stater USA5-77-56-1  17 Sep 23
J. Otegui ARG-M. Cabrera CHI7-646-2   17 Sep 23
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-26-2   17 Sep 23
Leonardo Aboian ARG-B. Torrealba CHI6-26-2   17 Sep 23
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Mateus Alves BRA7-636-4   17 Sep 23
Orlando Luz BRA-Cristobal Castro CHI6-46-0   17 Sep 23
Facundo Mena ARG-I. Otarola CHI6-06-2   17 Sep 23
Victor Lilov USA-J. Macchiavello CHI6-06-1   17 Sep 23
G. Junior BRA-Alex Barrena ARG6-33-0ret.  17 Sep 23