Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger
Tournament details

Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger

 
Date:Sep 11, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bolivia Bolivia
Prize money:$80 000
Website:
Latitude:-17.48
Longitude:-63.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mariano Navone ARG-F. Comesana ARG4-67-56-1  17 Sep 23
1/2
F. Comesana ARG-Andrea Collarini ARG5-76-46-4  16 Sep 23
Mariano Navone ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-43-0ret.  16 Sep 23
1/4
J. Cerundolo ARG-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-56-4   15 Sep 23
Andrea Collarini ARG-Facundo Mena ARG6-37-66   15 Sep 23
Mariano Navone ARG-T. Tirante ARG6-14-1ret.  15 Sep 23
F. Comesana ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-46-1   15 Sep 23
Second
J. Cerundolo ARG-Orlando Luz BRA7-624-67-66  14 Sep 23
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-J. Silva BRA4-67-646-2  14 Sep 23
T. Tirante ARG-M. Almeida BRA7-617-63   14 Sep 23
Mariano Navone ARG-J. Angelo BOL6-36-3   14 Sep 23
F. Comesana ARG-Gustavo Heide BRA6-37-5   13 Sep 23
Facundo Mena ARG-C. Carabelli ARG6-47-5   13 Sep 23
Andrea Collarini ARG-J. Londero ARGw/o    13 Sep 23
G. Olivieri ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-43-66-1  13 Sep 23
First
Mariano Navone ARG-Matias Soto CHI5-77-646-1  12 Sep 23
M. Almeida BRA-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-46-4   12 Sep 23
J. Angelo BOL-A. Vallejo PAR6-36-1   12 Sep 23
J. Silva BRA-Luciano Darderi ITA6-46-3   12 Sep 23
T. Tirante ARG-D. Silva BRA2-66-32-0ret. 12 Sep 23
G. Villanueva ARG-Jose Pereira BRA7-646-2   12 Sep 23
J. Cerundolo ARG-Alex Barrena ARG6-26-3   12 Sep 23
Orlando Luz BRA-Bruno Kuzuhara USA7-56-2   12 Sep 23
Facundo Mena ARG-P. Dias BRA6-46-4   12 Sep 23
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Tristan Boyer USA6-46-4   12 Sep 23
J. Londero ARG-Renzo Olivo ARG7-646-2   11 Sep 23
C. Carabelli ARG-M. Velasco BOL6-26-4   11 Sep 23
G. Olivieri ARG-R. Burruchaga ARG1-67-636-2  11 Sep 23
Andrea Collarini ARG-Hugo Dellien BOL7-646-4   11 Sep 23
F. Comesana ARG-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-26-4   11 Sep 23
Gustavo Heide BRA-D. Sanchis ESP6-03-67-5  11 Sep 23
Qualifying
Jose Pereira BRA-Wilson Leite BRA7-56-1   11 Sep 23
Orlando Luz BRA-Victor Lilov USA6-36-4   11 Sep 23
P. Dias BRA-J. Otegui ARG6-13-66-2  11 Sep 23
G. Villanueva ARG-J. Herreros PER6-26-3   11 Sep 23
Marcelo Zormann BRA-J. Gomez COL3-66-27-64  11 Sep 23
Facundo Mena ARG-G. Junior BRA6-46-3   11 Sep 23
q-First
J. Gomez COL-Mateus Alves BRA6-26-4   10 Sep 23
J. Herreros PER-Jeison Ticona BOL6-16-2   10 Sep 23
G. Villanueva ARG-Boris Arias BOL6-37-61   10 Sep 23
Facundo Mena ARG-Alejandro Hoyos COL6-46-2   10 Sep 23
P. Dias BRA-Estaban Davila BOL6-46-1   10 Sep 23
Wilson Leite BRA-D. Flores BOL6-06-0   10 Sep 23
Victor Lilov USA-M. Reyes BRA7-56-756-3  10 Sep 23
Marcelo Zormann BRA-J. Loureiro BRA6-36-4   10 Sep 23
J. Otegui ARG-Raul Garcia BOL7-56-4   10 Sep 23
G. Junior BRA-Felix Corwin USA6-36-3   10 Sep 23
Jose Pereira BRA-Federico Zeballos BOL3-66-46-2  10 Sep 23