M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Tournament details

M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat

 
Date:Aug 28, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:8.26
Longitude:99.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maximus Jones THA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR7-636-4   03 Sep 23
1/2
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Thanapet Chanta THA6-4ret.   02 Sep 23
Maximus Jones THA-Moerani Bouzige AUS6-37-5   02 Sep 23
1/4
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Siddhant Banthia IND6-36-3   01 Sep 23
Thanapet Chanta THA-Taisei Ichikawa JPN7-657-5   01 Sep 23
Maximus Jones THA-Kody Pearson AUS6-26-4   01 Sep 23
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Sheng Tang CHN6-46-1   01 Sep 23
Second
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Patrik Oplustil CZE4-66-46-3  31 Aug 23
Sheng Tang CHN-Congsup Congcar THA7-667-62   31 Aug 23
Kody Pearson AUS-F. Musitelli FRA3-66-46-4  31 Aug 23
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Yuta Kawahashi JPN4-66-31-1ret. 31 Aug 23
Siddhant Banthia IND-Leo Vithoontien JPN6-40-66-2  31 Aug 23
Maximus Jones THA-T. Suksumrarn THA6-46-3   31 Aug 23
Thanapet Chanta THA-Y. Charoenphon THA6-34-1ret.  31 Aug 23
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Sidharth Rawat IND6-36-3   31 Aug 23
First
Yuta Kawahashi JPN-Ishaque Eqbal IND6-16-3   30 Aug 23
Siddhant Banthia IND-N. Kunsuwan THA6-42-66-2  30 Aug 23
Thanapet Chanta THA-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-16-3   30 Aug 23
Patrik Oplustil CZE-M. Leong MAS6-16-2   30 Aug 23
Y. Charoenphon THA-Akira Santillan AUS6-42-1ret.  30 Aug 23
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Seon Yong Han KOR7-656-4   30 Aug 23
T. Suksumrarn THA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-26-3   30 Aug 23
Moerani Bouzige AUS-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA7-53-66-1  30 Aug 23
Kody Pearson AUS-Gage Brymer USA6-46-2   30 Aug 23
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-626-4   30 Aug 23
Congsup Congcar THA-Yunseok Jang KOR6-26-0   29 Aug 23
F. Musitelli FRA-Chukang Wang CHN7-606-1   29 Aug 23
Sheng Tang CHN-S. Vishwakarma IND7-646-1   29 Aug 23
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Jacob Bradshaw AUS6-746-36-1  29 Aug 23
Maximus Jones THA-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-26-3   29 Aug 23
Sidharth Rawat IND-Krittin Koaykul THA6-46-2   29 Aug 23
Qualifying
Ishaque Eqbal IND-Congsup Congcar THA3-66-310-8  28 Aug 23
T. Suksumrarn THA-James Watt NZL6-46-2   28 Aug 23
Kody Pearson AUS-Pruchya Isarow THA6-36-7910-6  28 Aug 23
Siddhant Banthia IND-Qian Sun CHN6-34-610-3  28 Aug 23
Patrik Oplustil CZE-Faisal Qamar IND6-726-310-2  28 Aug 23
M. Leong MAS-Linh Giang Trinh VIE6-06-1   28 Aug 23
Y. Charoenphon THA-Chase Ferguson AUS7-56-7510-8  28 Aug 23
Seon Yong Han KOR-Ryotaro Taguchi JPN6-46-3   28 Aug 23
q-First
T. Suksumrarn THA-Jordan Chiu USA6-26-4   27 Aug 23
James Watt NZL-Geni Inoue JPN6-47-65   27 Aug 23
Congsup Congcar THA-Ha Minh Duc Vu VIE6-25-710-6  27 Aug 23
Ishaque Eqbal IND-Rob Reynolds NZL6-06-0   27 Aug 23
M. Leong MAS-Omar Fields AUS6-26-4   27 Aug 23
Pruchya Isarow THA-Anapat Timangkul THA6-36-2   27 Aug 23
Chase Ferguson AUS-Tanakorn Srirat THA6-776-410-3  27 Aug 23
Linh Giang Trinh VIE-T. Khantiweerawat THA6-36-1   27 Aug 23
Qian Sun CHN-Vadym Konovchuk UKR6-26-2   27 Aug 23
Siddhant Banthia IND-Cade Birrell AUS6-46-2   27 Aug 23
Ryotaro Taguchi JPN-S. Chanbubpha THA6-06-0   27 Aug 23
Seon Yong Han KOR-Corban Crowther NZL6-37-5   27 Aug 23
Patrik Oplustil CZE-Sammr Raina IND6-16-0   27 Aug 23
Faisal Qamar IND-Dheeraj Kodancha IND6-46-3   27 Aug 23
Y. Charoenphon THA-Junhyun Lee KOR6-26-4   27 Aug 23
Kody Pearson AUS-Chanon Phunsawat THA6-16-3   27 Aug 23