Meerbusch Challenger
Tournament details

Meerbusch Challenger

 
Date:Aug 07, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€73 000
Website:https://www.teremeer.de/
Latitude:51.15
Longitude:6.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Choinski GER-C. Carabelli ARG6-46-0   13 Aug 23
1/2
Jan Choinski GER-Titouan Droguet FRA6-16-4   12 Aug 23
C. Carabelli ARG-Manuel Guinard FRA7-656-0   12 Aug 23
1/4
Jan Choinski GER-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-67-56-3  11 Aug 23
C. Carabelli ARG-Benjamin Hassan LIB7-621-66-2  11 Aug 23
Titouan Droguet FRA-Max Hans Rehberg GER7-666-4   11 Aug 23
Manuel Guinard FRA-Daniel Rincon ESP7-606-1   11 Aug 23
Second
Titouan Droguet FRA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-3   10 Aug 23
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Sumit Nagal IND6-26-2   10 Aug 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Kilian Feldbausch SUI6-26-1   10 Aug 23
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Michael Geerts BEL7-56-3   10 Aug 23
Manuel Guinard FRA-Henri Squire GER6-46-4   10 Aug 23
C. Carabelli ARG-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-16-4   10 Aug 23
Jan Choinski GER-Louis Wessels GER6-26-707-65  10 Aug 23
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Gauthier Onclin BEL7-647-64   10 Aug 23
First
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Martin Krumich CZE6-737-56-4  09 Aug 23
Henri Squire GER-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-46-2   09 Aug 23
Manuel Guinard FRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-45-76-3  09 Aug 23
Titouan Droguet FRA-Guy Den Ouden NED6-46-2   09 Aug 23
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Rudolf Molleker GER6-47-63   09 Aug 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Felix Gill GBR6-46-2   09 Aug 23
Louis Wessels GER-Miguel Damas ESP6-46-2   09 Aug 23
C. Carabelli ARG-Tibo Colson BEL6-26-2   09 Aug 23
Sumit Nagal IND-S. Taverna ARG6-36-3   08 Aug 23
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-O. Batalla ESP6-26-4   08 Aug 23
Jan Choinski GER-Nicola Kuhn GER7-646-4   08 Aug 23
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Henri Laaksonen SUI7-636-1   08 Aug 23
Gauthier Onclin BEL-G. Lee KOR2-67-56-1  08 Aug 23
Kilian Feldbausch SUI-Max Houkes NED7-56-4   08 Aug 23
Michael Geerts BEL-Marvin Moeller GER7-56-736-4  08 Aug 23
Max Hans Rehberg GER-Daniel Michalski POL2-66-16-4  08 Aug 23
Qualifying
Tibo Colson BEL-Tom Gentzsch GER6-16-4   08 Aug 23
Orlando Luz BRA-Ji Sung Nam KOR4-66-46-4  08 Aug 23
Felix Gill GBR-Miguel Damas ESP6-31-66-3  08 Aug 23
Martin Krumich CZE-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-37-5   07 Aug 23
Ergi Kirkin TUR-John Sperle GER7-626-3   07 Aug 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-G. Kravchenko UKR6-26-3   07 Aug 23
q-First
Guy Den Ouden NED-Liam Gavrielides GER4-66-36-3  07 Aug 23
G. Kravchenko UKR-Kai Wehnelt GER6-47-66   07 Aug 23
Orlando Luz BRA-Niklas Koch GER6-26-0   07 Aug 23
Miguel Damas ESP-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-04-66-3  07 Aug 23
Felix Gill GBR-P. Marcos ESP7-667-64   07 Aug 23
Tom Gentzsch GER-Maxime Mora FRA5-76-46-1  07 Aug 23
Ji Sung Nam KOR-A. Williams GER6-46-746-1  07 Aug 23
Tibo Colson BEL-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-637-64   06 Aug 23
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-36-1   06 Aug 23
Martin Krumich CZE-Hazem Naow SYR6-46-2   06 Aug 23
John Sperle GER-T. Compagnucci ITA6-24-66-4  06 Aug 23
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Daniel Salazar ESP7-646-4   06 Aug 23