M15 Vejle
Tournament details

M15 Vejle

 
Date:Jul 24, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Denmark Denmark
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.43
Longitude:9.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alec Deckers NED-Elmer Moller DEN6-43-66-3  30 Jul 23
1/2
Alec Deckers NED-August Holmgren DEN6-47-63   29 Jul 23
Elmer Moller DEN-C. Sigsgaard DEN6-26-3   29 Jul 23
1/4
August Holmgren DEN-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-36-2   28 Jul 23
Alec Deckers NED-J. Ingildsen DEN6-46-0   28 Jul 23
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Maxence Rivet FRA6-36-1   28 Jul 23
Elmer Moller DEN-Lewie Lane GER6-47-5   28 Jul 23
Second
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Leonardo Rossi ITA7-56-3   27 Jul 23
Alec Deckers NED-P. Kaukovalta FIN6-46-2   27 Jul 23
J. Ingildsen DEN-Andrea Gola ITA6-37-5   27 Jul 23
Maxence Rivet FRA-Tibo Colson BEL3-66-36-2  27 Jul 23
Elmer Moller DEN-S. Eriksson SWE6-24-66-2  27 Jul 23
Lewie Lane GER-Niels Visker NED6-46-2   27 Jul 23
C. Sigsgaard DEN-G. Kravchenko UKR6-46-3   27 Jul 23
August Holmgren DEN-Paul Woerner GER6-37-5   27 Jul 23
First
Maxence Rivet FRA-Kevin Edengren SWE3-66-47-5  26 Jul 23
Elmer Moller DEN-C. Overbeck DEN7-646-3   26 Jul 23
August Holmgren DEN-Philip Hjorth DEN6-26-3   26 Jul 23
Lewie Lane GER-Facundo Bermejo ARG6-34-66-4  26 Jul 23
Alec Deckers NED-V. Pape DEN6-06-2   26 Jul 23
J. Ingildsen DEN-G. Bailly BEL6-27-5   26 Jul 23
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Eero Vasa FIN7-686-2   26 Jul 23
Andrea Gola ITA-Simon Freund SWE6-1ret.   26 Jul 23
Paul Woerner GER-H. Korsgaard DEN6-4ret.   26 Jul 23
Leonardo Rossi ITA-J. Wistrand SWE6-43-66-3  26 Jul 23
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Oskar Jansson SWE6-36-1   26 Jul 23
Tibo Colson BEL-Felipe Mikkelsen DEN6-16-2   25 Jul 23
G. Kravchenko UKR-Michal Mikula POL7-666-2   25 Jul 23
P. Kaukovalta FIN-Max Dahlin SWE2-66-46-2  25 Jul 23
Niels Visker NED-Jonathan Mridha SWE5-77-57-5  25 Jul 23
S. Eriksson SWE-O. Poulsen DEN2-66-36-4  25 Jul 23
Qualifying
Oskar Jansson SWE-H. Korsgaard DEN1-66-410-6  25 Jul 23
Andrea Gola ITA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR7-56-4   25 Jul 23
J. Wistrand SWE-G. Matuszewski POL6-26-4   25 Jul 23
Facundo Bermejo ARG-Adam Heinonen SWE6-44-610-8  25 Jul 23
V. Pape DEN-Radovan Michalik SVK6-16-4   25 Jul 23
Maxence Rivet FRA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-12-610-6  25 Jul 23
Simon Freund SWE-Henrik Bladelius SWE6-16-1   24 Jul 23
Eero Vasa FIN-J. Mathiasen DEN6-26-0   24 Jul 23
q-First
Maxence Rivet FRA-Christopher Garde DEN6-06-1   24 Jul 23
Facundo Bermejo ARG-Olle Noltorp SWE6-17-66   24 Jul 23
Henrik Bladelius SWE-Yakup Uzunel DEN6-746-210-8  24 Jul 23
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Gustav Theilgaard DEN6-46-4   24 Jul 23
Ivan Denisov RUS-O. Lidholt SWE6-46-3   24 Jul 23
J. Wistrand SWE-R. Mathiasen DEN6-16-1   24 Jul 23
G. Matuszewski POL-Pierre Gimla FRA6-06-0   24 Jul 23
Radovan Michalik SVK-Michael Wright USA6-26-1   24 Jul 23
V. Pape DEN-Eldin Nokic SWE7-626-4   24 Jul 23
Oskar Jansson SWE-E. Mikkelsen DEN6-26-3   24 Jul 23
H. Korsgaard DEN-Samuel Rovai SWE6-36-1   24 Jul 23
J. Mathiasen DEN-Nikita Repkin UKR6-46-2   24 Jul 23