M25 Edwardsville
Tournament details

M25 Edwardsville

 
Date:Jul 24, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:38.49
Longitude:-89.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-37-65   30 Jul 23
1/2
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Ozan Baris USA6-16-3   29 Jul 23
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Shunsuke Mitsui JPN6-26-4   29 Jul 23
1/4
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-46-1   28 Jul 23
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Vito Tonejc CRO7-56-2   28 Jul 23
Ozan Baris USA-Kareem Allaf SYR7-56-3   28 Jul 23
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Learner Tien USA7-675-76-2  28 Jul 23
Second
Learner Tien USA-Michael Zheng USA6-36-1   27 Jul 23
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-J. Angele FRA3-66-46-2  27 Jul 23
Kareem Allaf SYR-Daniel Milavsky USA6-46-4   27 Jul 23
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Cooper Williams USA6-36-4   27 Jul 23
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Colin Markes USA2-66-27-5  27 Jul 23
Vito Tonejc CRO-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-746-46-2  27 Jul 23
Ozan Baris USA-Cannon Kingsley USA5-77-626-4  27 Jul 23
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Micah Braswell USA6-46-4   27 Jul 23
First
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-P. Rollins USA6-26-1   26 Jul 23
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Blu Baker GBR6-45-77-64  26 Jul 23
Cannon Kingsley USA-G. Guzauskas USA6-06-1   26 Jul 23
Kareem Allaf SYR-Adam Neff USA3-66-36-3  26 Jul 23
Daniel Milavsky USA-Ezekiel Clark USA7-57-63   26 Jul 23
Micah Braswell USA-Kyle Kang USA6-16-4   26 Jul 23
Michael Zheng USA-Hunter Heck USA4-66-46-2  26 Jul 23
Vito Tonejc CRO-Axel Nefve USA3-67-657-5  26 Jul 23
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Alexander Petrov BUL6-756-26-3  26 Jul 23
Colin Markes USA-A. (USA) USA7-636-3   26 Jul 23
Cooper Williams USA-Makoto Ochi JPN7-621-67-5  26 Jul 23
Learner Tien USA-I. Ravichander USA6-36-3   26 Jul 23
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Mac Kiger USA6-46-4   26 Jul 23
Ozan Baris USA-Osgar O'Hoisin IRL5-77-646-1  26 Jul 23
Qualifying
P. Rollins USA-Bjorn Swenson USA4-66-310-8  26 Jul 23
First
J. Angele FRA-Gage Brymer USA6-46-1   25 Jul 23
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Cash Hanzlik USA5-76-46-4  25 Jul 23
Qualifying
Axel Nefve USA-C. Woestendick USA6-27-5   25 Jul 23
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Aurel Ciocanu CAN6-16-4   25 Jul 23
Alexander Petrov BUL-Gus Tettamble USA6-36-4   25 Jul 23
Daniel Milavsky USA-J Mercer USA4-66-410-8  25 Jul 23
G. Guzauskas USA-Kenta Miyoshi JPN6-26-2   25 Jul 23
A. (USA) USA-Joshua Lapadat CAN6-45-710-4  25 Jul 23
I. Ravichander USA-Noah Schachter USA4-66-110-5  25 Jul 23
q-First
Noah Schachter USA-Tyler Bowers USA6-46-2   24 Jul 23
P. Rollins USA-Trey Hilderbrand USA6-4ret.   24 Jul 23
Bjorn Swenson USA-Jakub Ostajewski USA6-46-2   24 Jul 23
Daniel Milavsky USA-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-36-2   24 Jul 23
J Mercer USA-Matthew Hulme AUS6-47-5   24 Jul 23
Kenta Miyoshi JPN-Oliver Okonkwo GBR6-36-4   24 Jul 23
G. Guzauskas USA-Pranav Kumar USA7-56-4   24 Jul 23
Q. Vandecasteele USA-Jibril Nettles USA7-56-4   24 Jul 23
Aurel Ciocanu CAN-Jagger Saylor USA6-36-1   24 Jul 23
C. Woestendick USA-Max Sheldon USA1-67-510-8  24 Jul 23
Alexander Petrov BUL-Timothy Phung USA6-46-4   24 Jul 23
Gus Tettamble USA-Jaden Weekes CAN6-36-4   24 Jul 23
I. Ravichander USA-Vincent Rettke USA6-36-2   24 Jul 23
Joshua Lapadat CAN-Nikita Snezhko USA6-26-3   24 Jul 23
A. (USA) USA-Esunge Ndumbe USA7-636-1   24 Jul 23
Axel Nefve USA-Thomas Nelson USA6-36-3   24 Jul 23