M25 Telfs
Tournament details

M25 Telfs

 
Date:Jul 17, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:47.18
Longitude:11.04
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sandro Kopp AUT-B. Gadamauri BEL6-26-1   23 Jul 23
1/2
Sandro Kopp AUT-G. Lee KOR7-646-756-4  22 Jul 23
B. Gadamauri BEL-Peter Heller GER2-66-16-4  22 Jul 23
1/4
Sandro Kopp AUT-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-2   21 Jul 23
Peter Heller GER-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-16-0   21 Jul 23
G. Lee KOR-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-37-5   21 Jul 23
B. Gadamauri BEL-Alex Barrena ARG7-642-2ret.  21 Jul 23
Second
B. Gadamauri BEL-Maxime Chazal FRA6-46-1   20 Jul 23
Alex Barrena ARG-Kai Wehnelt GER6-36-1   20 Jul 23
G. Lee KOR-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-36-3   20 Jul 23
Peter Heller GER-Ondrej Horak CZE6-16-1   20 Jul 23
Daniel Siniakov CZE-J. Otegui ARG2-66-36-3  20 Jul 23
Sandro Kopp AUT-Milos Karol SVK6-36-3   20 Jul 23
Lukas Rosol CZE-Tomas Lanik SVK3-66-36-3  20 Jul 23
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-46-4   20 Jul 23
First
Milos Karol SVK-Gustaf Strom SWE7-666-3   20 Jul 23
G. Lee KOR-Jan Jermar CZE4-66-26-2  20 Jul 23
Lukas Rosol CZE-E. Ligniere ITA2-66-16-1  20 Jul 23
Tomas Lanik SVK-Martin Krumich CZE1-66-46-4  20 Jul 23
Alex Barrena ARG-Niklas Waldner AUT6-46-4   19 Jul 23
Kai Wehnelt GER-P. Fellin ITA6-36-1   19 Jul 23
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-26-4   19 Jul 23
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Timofey Stepanov BLR4-66-36-0  19 Jul 23
Sandro Kopp AUT-Patrick Zahraj GER6-46-1   19 Jul 23
Ondrej Horak CZE-Matthias Ujvary AUT6-26-4   19 Jul 23
J. Otegui ARG-Daniel Paty CZE6-36-3   18 Jul 23
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Kalin Ivanovski MKD7-636-3   18 Jul 23
Peter Heller GER-Niklas Schell GER6-36-1   18 Jul 23
B. Gadamauri BEL-Manuel Lazic AUT6-26-0   18 Jul 23
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Lukas Palovic SVK3-66-37-64  18 Jul 23
Maxime Chazal FRA-Jonas Trinker AUT6-36-3   18 Jul 23
Qualifying
P. Fellin ITA-Serafin Zund LIE7-633-0ret.  17 Jul 23
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-46-4   17 Jul 23
E. Ligniere ITA-Batiste Guerra SUI6-26-3   17 Jul 23
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Elias Sumann AUT6-26-0   17 Jul 23
Gustaf Strom SWE-Nico Jaeger SUI6-06-1   17 Jul 23
Ondrej Horak CZE-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-36-4   17 Jul 23
Tomas Lanik SVK-Adam Blecha CZE6-46-1   17 Jul 23
Jan Jermar CZE-Maximilian Figl ITA6-11-0ret.  17 Jul 23
q-Second
Elias Sumann AUT-Luca Matteo Sobbe GER3-67-6311-9  17 Jul 23
Gustaf Strom SWE-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-26-2   17 Jul 23
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Stepan Mruzek CZE6-26-1   17 Jul 23
Adam Blecha CZE-Stepan Pecak CZE6-36-1   17 Jul 23
Tomas Lanik SVK-Dario Huber SUI6-25-713-11  17 Jul 23
Nico Jaeger SUI-Davide Galvanin ITA7-637-64   17 Jul 23
E. Ligniere ITA-Samuel Puskar SVK7-56-2   17 Jul 23
Batiste Guerra SUI-Alessio Tramontin ITA6-26-2   17 Jul 23
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Christian Fellin ITA6-36-3   17 Jul 23
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Davide Ferrarolli ITA6-46-3   17 Jul 23
Serafin Zund LIE-Syl Gaxherri AUT6-06-4   17 Jul 23
P. Fellin ITA-Robin Bulant CZE6-26-3   17 Jul 23
Maximilian Figl ITA-S. Abdennibi SUI2-67-6210-2  16 Jul 23
Jan Jermar CZE-Igor Dudun UKR4-66-310-6  16 Jul 23
Ondrej Horak CZE-E. Werner GER6-47-5   16 Jul 23
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Lucas Hammond USA6-06-2   16 Jul 23
q-First
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Kaj Quirijns SUI6-16-3   16 Jul 23
Stepan Pecak CZE-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-41-610-2  16 Jul 23
Adam Blecha CZE-Samuel Kyjaci SVK5-77-510-4  16 Jul 23
Dario Huber SUI-Tamas Foldi HUN6-16-2   16 Jul 23
Igor Dudun UKR-I. Kremenchutskyi UKR6-46-2   16 Jul 23
Davide Galvanin ITA-Alfred Almasi SVK4-67-510-6  16 Jul 23
Gustaf Strom SWE-Thomas Rohseano AUT6-16-0   16 Jul 23
M. Malgiaritta SUI-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-46-1   16 Jul 23
Lucas Hammond USA-Lukas Rohseano AUT7-676-1   16 Jul 23
E. Werner GER-Niklas Koch GER6-36-0   16 Jul 23
Maximilian Figl ITA-Roberto Bortune SUI6-36-1   16 Jul 23
S. Abdennibi SUI-E. Affolter SUI6-26-1   16 Jul 23
Jan Jermar CZE-Nicolas Affolter SUI6-26-4   16 Jul 23
Batiste Guerra SUI-Peter Nad SVK7-654-610-5  16 Jul 23
Elias Sumann AUT-Patrik Lapin SVK6-26-2   16 Jul 23
Luca Matteo Sobbe GER-Matteo Fondriest ITA3-66-110-6  16 Jul 23
Davide Ferrarolli ITA-J. Zakelj SLO6-34-610-7  16 Jul 23
P. Fellin ITA-Cian Maguire IRL6-46-2   16 Jul 23
Robin Bulant CZE-Morris Kipcak AUT2-66-310-7  16 Jul 23
Syl Gaxherri AUT-Manuel Plunger ITA6-46-4   16 Jul 23
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Wayne Lohr GER6-16-0   16 Jul 23
Samuel Puskar SVK-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-746-010-8  16 Jul 23
Nico Jaeger SUI-Paul Roeder GER6-16-4   16 Jul 23
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Adam Granath SWE6-46-1   16 Jul 23
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Francesco Schmitz ITA6-16-2   16 Jul 23
Christian Fellin ITA-Scott Cameron USA6-36-1   16 Jul 23
Alessio Tramontin ITA-Jakub Katuch SVK6-46-4   16 Jul 23
E. Ligniere ITA-Andrej Krajcik SVK4-66-310-5  16 Jul 23
Serafin Zund LIE-Ruben Hartig GER6-43-610-7  16 Jul 23
Ondrej Horak CZE-Daniel Blazka CZEw/o    15 Jul 23