San Benedetto Challenger
Tournament details

San Benedetto Challenger

 
Date:Jul 10, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€118 000
Website:https://www.sanbenedettotenniscup.com/
Latitude:42.57
Longitude:13.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Benoit Paire FRA-Richard Gasquet FRA4-66-16-1  16 Jul 23
1/2
Richard Gasquet FRA-Daniel Rincon ESP6-46-1   15 Jul 23
Benoit Paire FRA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-46-1   15 Jul 23
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Kimmer Coppejans BEL3-67-647-66  14 Jul 23
Benoit Paire FRA-Luciano Darderi ITA6-47-66   14 Jul 23
Richard Gasquet FRA-Flavio Cobolli ITA4-66-36-1  14 Jul 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-766-16-4  14 Jul 23
Second
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Ricardas Berankis LTU6-17-65   13 Jul 23
Luciano Darderi ITA-A. R.-Vinolas ESP6-24-66-4  13 Jul 23
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Francesco Forti ITA7-53-66-2  13 Jul 23
Benoit Paire FRA-C. Jover ESP6-26-4   13 Jul 23
Richard Gasquet FRA-Luca Nardi ITA6-36-4   12 Jul 23
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Hernan Casanova ARG6-36-4   12 Jul 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-T. Tirante ARG5-77-56-2  12 Jul 23
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Michael Geerts BEL6-31-66-3  12 Jul 23
First
Benoit Paire FRA-F. Maestrelli ITA6-35-77-5  11 Jul 23
A. R.-Vinolas ESP-Julian Ocleppo ITA7-56-4   11 Jul 23
Ricardas Berankis LTU-Gabriele Piraino ITA7-636-4   11 Jul 23
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-G. Olivieri ARG7-56-3   11 Jul 23
Luciano Darderi ITA-Facundo Juarez ARG6-16-3   11 Jul 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Leandro Riedi SUI6-44-3ret.  11 Jul 23
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-26-3   11 Jul 23
Francesco Forti ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-636-2   11 Jul 23
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-36-1   11 Jul 23
C. Jover ESP-Alexander Weis ITA6-44-1ret.  11 Jul 23
Richard Gasquet FRA-Marcello Serafini ITA7-56-2   11 Jul 23
Michael Geerts BEL-Matteo Gigante ITA4-66-46-4  11 Jul 23
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-06-2   11 Jul 23
Luca Nardi ITA-Marc Polmans AUS4-66-36-1  10 Jul 23
Hernan Casanova ARG-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-606-2   10 Jul 23
T. Tirante ARG-Peter Buldorini ITA6-26-2   10 Jul 23
Qualifying
Marcello Serafini ITA-Francesco Forti ITA1-66-26-3  10 Jul 23
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Federico Zeballos BOL6-26-2   10 Jul 23
Alexander Weis ITA-F. Arnaboldi ITA4-66-36-3  10 Jul 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Luca Castagnola ITA6-46-1   10 Jul 23
C. Jover ESP-Facundo Juarez ARG6-26-4   10 Jul 23
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Gabriele Piraino ITA6-36-2   10 Jul 23
q-First
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Federico Salomone ITA6-36-2   09 Jul 23
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Benito Massacri ITA6-26-2   09 Jul 23
Francesco Forti ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA6-46-4   09 Jul 23
C. Jover ESP-R. Balzerani ITA7-666-1   09 Jul 23
Federico Zeballos BOL-C. Montagud ESP7-56-3   09 Jul 23
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-16-3   09 Jul 23
Marcello Serafini ITA-Jacopo Bilardo ITA6-26-1   09 Jul 23
Facundo Juarez ARG-Andrea Meduri ITA6-37-67   09 Jul 23
Luca Castagnola ITA-G. Villanueva ARG6-37-5   09 Jul 23
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Marcelo Zormann BRA7-56-736-2  09 Jul 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-26-2   09 Jul 23
Alexander Weis ITA-Luca Potenza ITA6-36-1   09 Jul 23