M15 Vaasa
Tournament details

M15 Vaasa

 
Date:Jun 05, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:63.06
Longitude:21.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Karl Friberg SWE-P. Kaukovalta FIN6-06-4   11 Jun 23
1/2
P. Kaukovalta FIN-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-37-5   10 Jun 23
Karl Friberg SWE-Tom Gentzsch GER6-16-1   10 Jun 23
1/4
P. Kaukovalta FIN-Luca Giacomini ITA6-46-3   09 Jun 23
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Iiro Vasa FIN6-17-61   09 Jun 23
Tom Gentzsch GER-Nicolas Kobelt SUI6-36-756-1  09 Jun 23
Karl Friberg SWE-Leonardo Rossi ITA6-46-737-65  09 Jun 23
Second
Tom Gentzsch GER-Siim Troost EST6-36-3   08 Jun 23
Luca Giacomini ITA-E. Ambarzumjan GER6-06-1   08 Jun 23
Karl Friberg SWE-Nico Hornitschek GER6-36-3   08 Jun 23
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Adrian Oetzbach GER2-66-36-3  08 Jun 23
Iiro Vasa FIN-Oskar Antinheimo FIN6-16-4   08 Jun 23
Leonardo Rossi ITA-A. Skorilas GRE6-36-0   08 Jun 23
P. Kaukovalta FIN-Ben Jones GBR6-46-2   08 Jun 23
Nicolas Kobelt SUI-J. Wistrand SWE6-24-66-3  08 Jun 23
First
Luca Giacomini ITA-Max Dahlin SWE6-36-4   07 Jun 23
Iiro Vasa FIN-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-1   07 Jun 23
J. Wistrand SWE-Vesa Ahti FIN4-66-36-2  07 Jun 23
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Jonas Trinker AUT6-26-4   07 Jun 23
Karl Friberg SWE-Lewie Lane GER7-56-3   07 Jun 23
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Tuncay Duran TUR6-46-4   07 Jun 23
Nicolas Kobelt SUI-Ivan Denisov RUS6-47-5   07 Jun 23
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Oscar Weightman GBR3-0ret.   07 Jun 23
P. Kaukovalta FIN-Moerani Bouzige AUS5-77-57-5  07 Jun 23
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-Aleksi Lofman FIN5-76-26-4  07 Jun 23
Ben Jones GBR-B. Atlangeriev RUS4-67-647-5  07 Jun 23
Siim Troost EST-Tuomas Rikkonen FIN6-46-3   07 Jun 23
Tom Gentzsch GER-Gabriele Moghini SUI7-606-3   07 Jun 23
Nico Hornitschek GER-Benedikt Henning GER6-46-4   07 Jun 23
E. Ambarzumjan GER-R. Hietaranta FIN6-46-4   07 Jun 23
A. Skorilas GRE-Cade Birrell AUS6-16-3   07 Jun 23
Qualifying
Ivan Denisov RUS-K. Larsson SWE6-16-2   06 Jun 23
Siim Troost EST-Oskari Eerola FIN6-43-610-7  06 Jun 23
J. Wistrand SWE-R. Jaricevskis LAT6-06-2   06 Jun 23
Tuomas Rikkonen FIN-Juho-Eric Biggs FIN4-66-410-6  06 Jun 23
E. Ambarzumjan GER-Ying Hou GBR6-46-4   06 Jun 23
Benedikt Henning GER-F. Mauritzson SWE6-36-2   06 Jun 23
Cade Birrell AUS-S. Jansson SWE7-651-610-6  06 Jun 23
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-Johannes Seeman EST3-66-310-8  06 Jun 23
q-First
F. Mauritzson SWE-Carl Holder FRA6-16-4   05 Jun 23
Ivan Denisov RUS-Eemil Pasanen FIN6-46-1   05 Jun 23
Benedikt Henning GER-Michael Minasyan SWE6-32-610-5  05 Jun 23
K. Larsson SWE-Martin Tirkkonen FIN6-26-1   05 Jun 23
Siim Troost EST-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-46-2   05 Jun 23
Oskari Eerola FIN-Rasmus Rapo FIN6-16-2   05 Jun 23
J. Wistrand SWE-Emil Matikainen FIN6-06-2   05 Jun 23
R. Jaricevskis LAT-Noah Thurner GER7-656-4   05 Jun 23
Juho-Eric Biggs FIN-Luca Teboul SRB4-66-210-6  05 Jun 23
E. Ambarzumjan GER-Max Alopaeus FIN6-36-0   05 Jun 23
Ying Hou GBR-Jussi Tiainen FIN6-16-2   05 Jun 23
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-Jeiden Saidizand SWE4-66-110-5  05 Jun 23
Cade Birrell AUS-Elis Fjaellberg FIN6-46-1   05 Jun 23
Johannes Seeman EST-Noel Larwig GER6-46-4   05 Jun 23
S. Jansson SWE-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-25-713-11  05 Jun 23
Tuomas Rikkonen FIN-M. Kulakowski POL2-66-310-7  05 Jun 23