M25 Jakarta
Tournament details

M25 Jakarta

 
Date:Apr 10, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Indonesia Indonesia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-6.1
Longitude:106.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dayne Kelly AUS-Fitriadi M Rifqi INA6-06-0   16 Apr 23
1/2
Dayne Kelly AUS-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-37-5   15 Apr 23
Fitriadi M Rifqi INA-Yunseok Jang KOR7-56-3   15 Apr 23
1/4
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Yanki Erel TUR3-66-43-0ret. 14 Apr 23
Fitriadi M Rifqi INA-Duckhee Lee KOR5-76-16-3  14 Apr 23
Yunseok Jang KOR-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-624-67-67  14 Apr 23
Dayne Kelly AUS-T. Schoolkate AUS3-67-626-3  14 Apr 23
Second
Duckhee Lee KOR-Arthur Weber FRA6-36-0   13 Apr 23
T. Schoolkate AUS-Yuki Mochizuki JPN4-66-26-1  13 Apr 23
Yunseok Jang KOR-Hady Habib LIB6-43-66-0  13 Apr 23
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN6-26-4   13 Apr 23
Yanki Erel TUR-Fajing Sun CHN6-26-1   13 Apr 23
Fitriadi M Rifqi INA-Yunseong Chung KOR3-66-43-2ret. 13 Apr 23
Dayne Kelly AUS-Patrik Rikl CZE6-36-2   13 Apr 23
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Hynek Barton CZE6-16-4   13 Apr 23
First
Yunseong Chung KOR-Andrew Rogers USA6-46-2   12 Apr 23
Yuta Shimizu JPN-D. Singh IND3-2ret.   12 Apr 23
Hady Habib LIB-Maximus Jones THA6-46-746-4  12 Apr 23
Yunseok Jang KOR-R. Ramanathan IND6-16-4   12 Apr 23
T. Schoolkate AUS-Taisei Ichikawa JPN4-66-26-4  12 Apr 23
Yanki Erel TUR-N. Barki INA6-36-0   12 Apr 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Justin Barki INA7-626-2   12 Apr 23
Arthur Weber FRA-C. Rungkat INA7-51-0ret.  12 Apr 23
Fajing Sun CHN-Ray Ho TPE6-46-4   12 Apr 23
Hynek Barton CZE-Leo Borg SWE6-17-62   12 Apr 23
Dayne Kelly AUS-Makoto Ochi JPN6-45-76-3  12 Apr 23
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Sanhui Shin KOR6-26-3   12 Apr 23
Duckhee Lee KOR-T. Masabayashi JPN6-17-64   12 Apr 23
Patrik Rikl CZE-Jake Delaney AUS6-22-66-4  12 Apr 23
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-2   11 Apr 23
Fitriadi M Rifqi INA-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-37-5   11 Apr 23
Qualifying
Ray Ho TPE-Derek Pham AUS4-66-210-4  11 Apr 23
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Andrew Rogers USA2-67-6911-9  11 Apr 23
Maximus Jones THA-Jie Cui CHN4-66-110-8  11 Apr 23
Jake Delaney AUS-Corban Crowther NZL4-66-110-8  11 Apr 23
T. Masabayashi JPN-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA4-67-510-7  11 Apr 23
Sanhui Shin KOR-Yeongseok Jeong KOR4-66-310-8  11 Apr 23
Yunseok Jang KOR-M. Leong MAS4-67-6610-4  11 Apr 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Yan Bai CHN2-67-6210-6  11 Apr 23
q-Second
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Patrik Oplustil CZE6-26-3   10 Apr 23
M. Leong MAS-G. Trismuwantara INA6-36-4   10 Apr 23
Jake Delaney AUS-F. Widyarohmadhiansyah INA6-06-4   10 Apr 23
T. Masabayashi JPN-Seon Yong Han KOR5-76-310-8  10 Apr 23
Derek Pham AUS-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-36-3   10 Apr 23
Ray Ho TPE-Ethan Cook AUS6-27-62   10 Apr 23
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Blake Bayldon AUS6-36-4   10 Apr 23
Sanhui Shin KOR-P. Nida INA6-16-1   10 Apr 23
Yunseok Jang KOR-R. Salim INA6-36-4   10 Apr 23
Andrew Rogers USA-Tommy Czaplinski USA6-26-2   10 Apr 23
Yan Bai CHN-Anthony Susanto INA6-26-1   10 Apr 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Ha Minh Duc Vu VIE6-16-4   10 Apr 23
Maximus Jones THA-Damian Rodriguez GBR6-16-2   10 Apr 23
Jie Cui CHN-A. Kurniawan INA6-26-1   10 Apr 23
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-D. Susanto INA6-46-4   10 Apr 23
Corban Crowther NZL-Kelsey Stevenson CAN7-56-3   10 Apr 23
q-First
F. Widyarohmadhiansyah INA-A. Sjarifuddin INA6-06-0   09 Apr 23
Patrik Oplustil CZE-Pruchya Isarow THA6-46-1   09 Apr 23
R. Salim INA-M Akmal Junaini INA6-16-3   09 Apr 23
A. Kurniawan INA-Max Hamilton AUS6-06-1   09 Apr 23
D. Susanto INA-T. Wibowo INA6-16-1   09 Apr 23
Blake Bayldon AUS-J. Kanahaya INA7-616-1   09 Apr 23
Seon Yong Han KOR-C. Liew MAS3-66-110-8  09 Apr 23
Anthony Susanto INA-Justin Kuo INA7-636-1   09 Apr 23
Ethan Cook AUS-L. Kurniawan INA7-626-4   09 Apr 23
Ha Minh Duc Vu VIE-C. Lumanau INA6-37-611   09 Apr 23