M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 03, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Madaras ROU-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-06-1   09 Apr 23
1/2
D. Madaras ROU-Deney Wassermann NED5-3ret.   08 Apr 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Yanaki Milev BUL6-06-3   08 Apr 23
1/4
D. Madaras ROU-Denys Klok RUS6-06-3   07 Apr 23
Deney Wassermann NED-Marco Miceli ITA7-653-67-611  07 Apr 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Max Houkes NED6-47-65   07 Apr 23
Yanaki Milev BUL-Juan Pablo Paz ARG5-76-46-1  07 Apr 23
Second
Denys Klok RUS-Peter Heller GERw/o    06 Apr 23
Deney Wassermann NED-Dominik Kellovsky CZE7-616-1   06 Apr 23
Marco Miceli ITA-Hanwen Li CHN7-56-2   06 Apr 23
Yanaki Milev BUL-Dax Donders NED7-676-1   06 Apr 23
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Adriano Dzhenev BUL6-37-66   06 Apr 23
D. Madaras ROU-John Sperle GER6-36-3   06 Apr 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Bor Artnak SLO1-66-36-4  06 Apr 23
Max Houkes NED-Danil Panarin RUS6-16-4   06 Apr 23
First
D. Madaras ROU-Matyas Fuele HUN6-16-1   05 Apr 23
Bor Artnak SLO-Fermin Tenti ARG4-66-26-3  05 Apr 23
Marco Miceli ITA-Igor Gimenez BRA6-26-2   05 Apr 23
Denys Klok RUS-M. Jecan ROU6-36-4   05 Apr 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Noel Larwig GER4-66-26-2  05 Apr 23
Adriano Dzhenev BUL-Emir Sutekin TUR5-76-16-2  05 Apr 23
John Sperle GER-Tom Gentzsch GER6-46-2   05 Apr 23
Peter Heller GER-Michel Hopp GER6-16-4   05 Apr 23
Hanwen Li CHN-Serafin Zund LIE7-666-2   05 Apr 23
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Rei Sakamoto JPN7-56-0   05 Apr 23
Dax Donders NED-Svyatoslav Gulin RUS3-67-56-2  05 Apr 23
Max Houkes NED-Takuya Kumasaka JPN6-46-2   05 Apr 23
Deney Wassermann NED-Mirko Martinez SUI7-626-4   04 Apr 23
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Kaya Arinc USA6-07-5   04 Apr 23
Yanaki Milev BUL-Marvin Moeller GER7-656-3   04 Apr 23
Danil Panarin RUS-Pavel Nejedly CZE4-66-26-3  04 Apr 23
Qualifying
Igor Gimenez BRA-Dario Huber SUI6-26-3   04 Apr 23
Dax Donders NED-Sean Hess ARG7-56-1   04 Apr 23
Michel Hopp GER-M. Jecan ROU7-627-65   04 Apr 23
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-Mateo Del Pino ARG7-614-610-7  04 Apr 23
Denys Klok RUS-T. C.-Miino ITA6-26-2   04 Apr 23
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-Marko Andrejic AUT6-27-5   04 Apr 23
John Sperle GER-Yuquan Jin CHNw/o    03 Apr 23
Noel Larwig GER-Zekai Li CHNw/o    03 Apr 23
q-Second
T. C.-Miino ITA-Niels Visker NED6-42-610-6  03 Apr 23
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Rik Muller NED3-67-510-8  03 Apr 23
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-Federico Valle ITA6-06-0   03 Apr 23
Dario Huber SUI-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-45-710-3  03 Apr 23
Igor Gimenez BRA-Vardan Manukyan RUS6-06-3   03 Apr 23
Marko Andrejic AUT-Federico Mirgone ARG6-06-1   03 Apr 23
Denys Klok RUS-Manuel Plunger ITA6-36-4   03 Apr 23
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-J. Bienkiewicz POL6-16-1   03 Apr 23
Yuquan Jin CHN-Ruben Hartig GER6-36-2   03 Apr 23
John Sperle GER-Tom Schonenberg GER6-34-610-3  03 Apr 23
Sean Hess ARG-Felix Mischker GBR6-15-711-9  03 Apr 23
Dax Donders NED-Markus Wunder GER6-46-0   03 Apr 23
Zekai Li CHN-Marlon Vankan GER6-16-2   03 Apr 23
Noel Larwig GER-Yuta Kawahashi JPN6-36-0   03 Apr 23
Michel Hopp GER-G. Panagoulopoulos NED6-26-1   03 Apr 23
M. Jecan ROU-Sam Bakker NED6-46-0   03 Apr 23
q-First
J. Bienkiewicz POL-Lucas Obeid BRA6-26-3   02 Apr 23
Rik Muller NED-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-16-1   02 Apr 23
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Paul Ender AUT6-36-2   02 Apr 23
M. Jecan ROU-Francesco Cano ITA7-56-2   02 Apr 23
Sam Bakker NED-Gabriel Wien AUT6-12-610-8  02 Apr 23
G. Panagoulopoulos NED-Paul Spencer USA6-46-3   02 Apr 23
Takuya Kumasaka JPN-Ryan Johnson USA6-26-2   02 Apr 23
Niels Visker NED-Guy Den Heijer NED6-14-610-3  02 Apr 23
T. C.-Miino ITA-F. Fumagalli ITA6-46-4   02 Apr 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-Jan Kobierski AUT6-16-1   02 Apr 23
Denys Klok RUS-Stepan Mruzek CZE6-26-1   02 Apr 23
Marko Andrejic AUT-F. Schlossmann GER7-646-2   02 Apr 23
Federico Mirgone ARG-Alexandar Balj SRB7-56-4   02 Apr 23
Federico Valle ITA-Artem Cherepin RUS7-56-2   02 Apr 23
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-Fatih Sari TUR6-36-1   02 Apr 23
Michel Hopp GER-Elgin Khoeblal NED6-46-1   02 Apr 23
Dax Donders NED-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-26-1   02 Apr 23
Tom Schonenberg GER-Imran Sibille FRA6-1ret.   02 Apr 23
Yuquan Jin CHN-Shivam Khanna IND6-16-2   02 Apr 23
Ruben Hartig GER-E. Lago BRA2-66-410-3  02 Apr 23
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Shayan Najam USA6-06-0   02 Apr 23
Dario Huber SUI-G. Schinteie ROU6-37-67   02 Apr 23
Vardan Manukyan RUS-Austin Johnson USA6-26-2   02 Apr 23
Igor Gimenez BRA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-16-0   02 Apr 23
Yuta Kawahashi JPN-Jacob Kahoun SUI6-36-1   02 Apr 23
Noel Larwig GER-O. Bredschneijder NED6-26-2   02 Apr 23
Zekai Li CHN-Samuel Stolarik SVK6-36-2   02 Apr 23
Marlon Vankan GER-Hugo Ouzilou SUI6-46-0   02 Apr 23
Sean Hess ARG-Lucio Carnevalle ARG7-56-2   02 Apr 23
Felix Mischker GBR-Samuil Konov BUL3-66-310-6  02 Apr 23
Markus Wunder GER-Gustavo Tedesco BRA5-76-310-6  02 Apr 23
John Sperle GER-Luca Hesselmann GER6-06-2   02 Apr 23