M15 Aktobe
Tournament details

M15 Aktobe

 
Date:Mar 06, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:67.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-44-66-3  12 Mar 23
1/2
Alexandr Binda RUS-David Perez Sanz ESP6-26-727-68  11 Mar 23
Evgeny Philippov RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-16-1   11 Mar 23
1/4
Alexandr Binda RUS-A. Aitkulov KAZ6-36-4   10 Mar 23
A. Liaonenka BLR-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN7-56-0   10 Mar 23
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-16-4   10 Mar 23
David Perez Sanz ESP-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-47-65   10 Mar 23
Second
A. Aitkulov KAZ-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-46-3   09 Mar 23
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Igor Kudriashov RUS6-16-4   09 Mar 23
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO7-646-7107-68  09 Mar 23
Alexandr Binda RUS-Shohei Chikami JPN6-36-3   09 Mar 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Islam Orynbasar KAZ7-627-68   09 Mar 23
A. Liaonenka BLR-F. Bertuccioli ITA3-66-37-62  09 Mar 23
David Perez Sanz ESP-Niccolo Catini ITA4-66-36-2  09 Mar 23
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Yusuke Takahashi JPN7-51-66-3  09 Mar 23
First
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-36-3   08 Mar 23
A. Liaonenka BLR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-56-4   08 Mar 23
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Max Batyutenko KAZ6-37-5   08 Mar 23
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-3   08 Mar 23
Shohei Chikami JPN-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-46-0   08 Mar 23
David Perez Sanz ESP-Yunseok Jang KOR6-46-0   08 Mar 23
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-607-64   08 Mar 23
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Woobin Shin KOR7-616-3   08 Mar 23
A. Aitkulov KAZ-Marco De Rossi SMR6-46-4   08 Mar 23
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-16-756-4  08 Mar 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-37-62   08 Mar 23
Islam Orynbasar KAZ-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-14-0ret.  08 Mar 23
Alexandr Binda RUS-Orel Kimhi ISR6-06-4   07 Mar 23
Niccolo Catini ITA-A. Khairutdinov KAZ4-66-16-4  07 Mar 23
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-G. Noce ITA6-36-3   07 Mar 23
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-47-67   07 Mar 23
Qualifying
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-16-1   07 Mar 23
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-16-3   07 Mar 23
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-37-63   07 Mar 23
Islam Orynbasar KAZ-Mykhailo Mossur UKR6-45-717-15  07 Mar 23
A. Liaonenka BLR-Mikhail Dubrouski BLR7-674-610-6  07 Mar 23
Marco De Rossi SMR-Ivan Denisov RUS7-646-3   07 Mar 23
Karlo Cubelic GER-Mikhail Fufygin RUSw/o    07 Mar 23
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Alexander Orlov SUI6-32-610-8  07 Mar 23
q-First
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Ying Hou GBR6-06-3   06 Mar 23
Nikita Sidorov KAZ-Eyal Shyovitz ISR6-16-4   06 Mar 23
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-Azat Sarsembaev KAZ7-677-5   06 Mar 23
Ivan Denisov RUS-Ilgiz Kamchibekov KGZ6-46-1   06 Mar 23
Marco De Rossi SMR-Demid Gorbachev KAZ6-26-1   06 Mar 23
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Iliyas Maratuly KAZ7-636-1   06 Mar 23
A. Liaonenka BLR-Vitaliy Zatsepin KAZ6-36-2   06 Mar 23
Mikhail Dubrouski BLR-Daniil Piatrouski BLR6-46-1   06 Mar 23
Igor Kudriashov RUS-R. Ibrakhimov UZB6-36-4   06 Mar 23
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ4-66-410-7  06 Mar 23
Karlo Cubelic GER-T. Iskandirov KAZ6-06-1   06 Mar 23
Islam Orynbasar KAZ-Nikita Ianin RUS6-46-4   06 Mar 23
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-46-4   06 Mar 23
Alexander Orlov SUI-George Tsivadze GEO6-1ret.   06 Mar 23
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Yuta Kawahashi JPN4-66-310-7  06 Mar 23
Mykhailo Mossur UKR-Issei Okamura JPN6-43-610-5  06 Mar 23