M25 Monastir
Tournament details

M25 Monastir

 
Date:Feb 13, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oliver Crawford USA-Moez Echargui TUN2-66-46-1  19 Feb 23
1/2
Moez Echargui TUN-Clement Tabur FRA6-34-67-66  18 Feb 23
Oliver Crawford USA-Robin Bertrand FRA6-11-66-2  18 Feb 23
1/4
Clement Tabur FRA-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-06-4   17 Feb 23
Robin Bertrand FRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS3-66-27-62  17 Feb 23
Moez Echargui TUN-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-26-2   17 Feb 23
Oliver Crawford USA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-3   17 Feb 23
Second
Oliver Crawford USA-Luca Potenza ITA6-36-4   16 Feb 23
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Amr Elsayed EGY6-46-2   16 Feb 23
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Devin Badenhorst RSA1-66-26-4  16 Feb 23
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Jakub Paul SUI6-36-4   16 Feb 23
Clement Tabur FRA-Omni Kumar USA6-26-3   16 Feb 23
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Alexander Donski CAN7-637-62   16 Feb 23
Robin Bertrand FRA-Mark Lajal EST6-46-2   16 Feb 23
Moez Echargui TUN-Fabrizio Andaloro ITAw/o    15 Feb 23
First
Alexander Donski CAN-Luca Castagnola ITA7-52-2ret.  15 Feb 23
Clement Tabur FRA-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR6-07-5   15 Feb 23
Oliver Crawford USA-Andrea Picchione ITA6-26-3   15 Feb 23
Devin Badenhorst RSA-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-47-66   15 Feb 23
Robin Bertrand FRA-Florent Bax FRA6-46-2   15 Feb 23
Amr Elsayed EGY-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN7-56-4   15 Feb 23
Moez Echargui TUN-Hazem Naow SYR3-66-17-5  15 Feb 23
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-M. Gaillard FRA7-53-66-3  15 Feb 23
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-S. Ruggeri ITA6-31-66-0  15 Feb 23
Arthur Bouquier FRA-M. Fernandez ESP3-66-46-3  15 Feb 23
Jakub Paul SUI-E. Valle ITA4-66-46-1  15 Feb 23
Ugo Blanchet FRA-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-1   15 Feb 23
Mark Lajal EST-Giorgio Tabacco ITA7-677-5   14 Feb 23
Omni Kumar USA-Fausto Tabacco ITA1-66-36-3  14 Feb 23
Luca Potenza ITA-Francesco Forti ITA6-46-2   14 Feb 23
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Hady Habib LIB6-36-3   14 Feb 23
Qualifying
M. Gaillard FRA-Jie Cui CHN5-76-310-6  13 Feb 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Bingyu Yu CHN6-06-1   13 Feb 23
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Mayeul Darras FRA6-26-4   13 Feb 23
Andrea Picchione ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA6-26-0   13 Feb 23
D. Sakellaridis GRE-S. Arjona ESP7-56-0   13 Feb 23
M. Fernandez ESP-Hikaru Shiraishi JPN6-04-610-7  13 Feb 23
Florent Bax FRA-Karan Singh IND6-27-5   13 Feb 23
Hazem Naow SYR-Ray Ho TPE6-36-2   13 Feb 23
q-Second
Ray Ho TPE-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-0   13 Feb 23
Bingyu Yu CHN-Manuel Mazza ITA6-41-610-7  13 Feb 23
Luca Castagnola ITA-Madhwin Kamath IND6-36-3   13 Feb 23
Andrea Picchione ITA-Luis Francisco ESP7-646-2   13 Feb 23
S. Arjona ESP-Changli Zhang CHN3-66-410-7  13 Feb 23
D. Sakellaridis GRE-Anro Nel RSA2-66-412-10  13 Feb 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Sevan Bottari ITA6-26-2   13 Feb 23
Hazem Naow SYR-C. Antonopoulos GRE6-46-0   13 Feb 23
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Anthony Genov BUL6-16-1   13 Feb 23
Karan Singh IND-Darrshan Suresh MAS6-796-210-5  13 Feb 23
Jie Cui CHN-K. Ganley ESP7-626-4   13 Feb 23
Hikaru Shiraishi JPN-Wei-De Lin TPE6-06-3   13 Feb 23
M. Fernandez ESP-Matteo Fondriest ITA6-16-4   13 Feb 23
Mayeul Darras FRA-Keisuke Saitoh JPN2-67-6611-9  13 Feb 23
M. Gaillard FRA-M. Abibsi ALG6-46-3   13 Feb 23
Florent Bax FRA-Riku Takahata JPN6-26-0   13 Feb 23
q-First
Mayeul Darras FRA-Ruari Mclennan GBR6-26-2   12 Feb 23
Anthony Genov BUL-Blazej Sopolinski POL6-16-0   12 Feb 23
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Dylan Salton RSA6-16-1   12 Feb 23
Manuel Mazza ITA-Shivank Bhatnagar IND6-46-3   12 Feb 23
Bingyu Yu CHN-Niklas Waldner AUT6-26-2   12 Feb 23
Sevan Bottari ITA-Maceo Simpson GBR6-31-610-6  12 Feb 23
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Vitali Chvets BLR6-36-1   12 Feb 23
Luca Castagnola ITA-Oskari Eerola FIN6-26-0   12 Feb 23
Madhwin Kamath IND-Davide Guerra ITA3-66-110-8  12 Feb 23
Luis Francisco ESP-Z. Vanderstappen BEL6-36-4   12 Feb 23
Andrea Picchione ITA-Daniel Bagnolini ITA6-36-0   12 Feb 23
S. Arjona ESP-S. Reguig ALG7-636-0   12 Feb 23
Changli Zhang CHN-John Sperle GER6-33-610-5  12 Feb 23
Anro Nel RSA-Xin Gao CHN6-43-0ret.  12 Feb 23
D. Sakellaridis GRE-Ying-Ze Chen TPE7-636-2   12 Feb 23
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-36-2   12 Feb 23
Florent Bax FRA-Danila Budov BLR6-26-0   12 Feb 23
Jie Cui CHN-J. (1998) FRA7-56-2   12 Feb 23
M. Gaillard FRA-M. Malakhovich BLR6-06-1   12 Feb 23
Wei-De Lin TPE-R. Campagnola ITA6-46-0   12 Feb 23
Darrshan Suresh MAS-Leon Formella GER6-41-610-5  12 Feb 23
K. Ganley ESP-G. Agostinetto ITA6-26-2   12 Feb 23
M. Abibsi ALG-Kirill Mishkin RUS5-1ret.   12 Feb 23
Hikaru Shiraishi JPN-Sushant Dabas IND6-16-1   12 Feb 23
M. Fernandez ESP-Davide Galvanin ITA6-16-0   12 Feb 23
Ray Ho TPE-Matteo Lavizzari SUI6-06-0   12 Feb 23
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-46-2   12 Feb 23
C. Antonopoulos GRE-Dhananjay Singh IND6-26-1   12 Feb 23
Hazem Naow SYR-Nicolas Philibert GBR6-26-4   12 Feb 23
Karan Singh IND-I. Nortey GHA7-56-3   12 Feb 23
Riku Takahata JPN-Samuel Brosset FRA6-3ret.   12 Feb 23
Matteo Fondriest ITA-Marcin Zarski POL6-06-1   12 Feb 23