M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 23, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Manuel Plunger ITA6-26-746-1  27 Jan 23
C. Valero ESP-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-16-2   27 Jan 23
Alex Barrena ARG-Marcel Zielinski GER6-46-3   27 Jan 23
Yshai Oliel ISR-Davide Galoppini ITA6-46-1   27 Jan 23
Second
Marcel Zielinski GER-Obrad Markovski SRB6-06-1   26 Jan 23
Davide Galoppini ITA-Nicolas Zanellato BRA6-46-4   26 Jan 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-Alexander Chepik RUS6-36-3   26 Jan 23
Gergely Madarasz HUN-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-0   26 Jan 23
Yshai Oliel ISR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-46-1   26 Jan 23
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-T. C.-Miino ITA6-26-3   26 Jan 23
C. Valero ESP-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-21-0ret.  26 Jan 23
Alex Barrena ARG-I. Alia ESP6-06-1   26 Jan 23
First
C. Valero ESP-Yanaki Milev BUL4-66-47-5  25 Jan 23
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Nikola Puntaric SLO6-26-0   25 Jan 23
Nicolas Zanellato BRA-Antonio Massara ITA6-24-67-65  25 Jan 23
Alexander Chepik RUS-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-43-3ret.  25 Jan 23
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Philipp Pavlenko GER6-46-4   25 Jan 23
T. C.-Miino ITA-Lucca Pinto BRA6-46-2   25 Jan 23
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-26-0   25 Jan 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-A. Gehrke GER6-41-66-4  25 Jan 23
I. Alia ESP-V. Moratalla ESP4-67-647-5  25 Jan 23
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-14-66-2  25 Jan 23
Obrad Markovski SRB-Jakub Wojcik USA6-16-1   24 Jan 23
Yshai Oliel ISR-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-26-3   24 Jan 23
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Kerem Yilmaz TUR6-26-2   24 Jan 23
Alex Barrena ARG-Maksim Shin UZB7-56-3   24 Jan 23
Davide Galoppini ITA-Adrian Oetzbach GER4-66-26-0  24 Jan 23
Marcel Zielinski GER-Stefan Palosi ROU4-66-46-4  24 Jan 23
Qualifying
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-J. Mestre ESP6-26-1   24 Jan 23
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-16-7814-12  24 Jan 23
Antonio Massara ITA-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-2   24 Jan 23
I. Alia ESP-Lucca Pinto BRA6-46-2   24 Jan 23
Philipp Pavlenko GER-David Puig Molin ESP7-56-0   24 Jan 23
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Jan Kobierski AUT6-46-7710-8  24 Jan 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-Matthias Ujvary AUT6-36-4   24 Jan 23
Alexander Chepik RUS-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-46-1   24 Jan 23
q-Second
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Manuel Lazic AUT6-26-1   23 Jan 23
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Cagkan Yilmaz TUR6-06-1   23 Jan 23
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-R. Gospodjinacki ITA6-36-1   23 Jan 23
J. Mestre ESP-Antonio Caruso ITA6-46-3   23 Jan 23
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-S. Hiramatsu JPN7-646-1   23 Jan 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-R. Clement ESP6-36-3   23 Jan 23
Alexander Chepik RUS-Yoav Levy ISR6-27-64   23 Jan 23
Philipp Pavlenko GER-Kaya Arinc USA6-36-1   23 Jan 23
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-26-2   23 Jan 23
David Puig Molin ESP-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-42-610-8  23 Jan 23
Matthias Ujvary AUT-V. Marquiselli ARG5-0ret.   23 Jan 23
Lucca Pinto BRA-Carlos Giraldi ESP6-36-2   23 Jan 23
Jan Kobierski AUT-Dominik Vonbank AUT6-06-3   23 Jan 23
Antonio Massara ITA-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-3   23 Jan 23
I. Alia ESP-Ivan Burnashov RUS7-56-1   23 Jan 23
Aleksei Khomich BLR-M. Vincentis ITA6-36-3   23 Jan 23
q-First
V. Marquiselli ARG-H. Gokpinar TUR6-26-2   22 Jan 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-G. Lobartolo ARG6-16-2   22 Jan 23
R. Clement ESP-V. Cherkovets RUS6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Aleksandr Lobanov RUS-David Krasner USA6-36-0   22 Jan 23
R. Gospodjinacki ITA-M. Novakovic HUN6-46-4   22 Jan 23
Yoav Levy ISR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-16-1   22 Jan 23
Matthias Ujvary AUT-R. Kuriatnikov RUS6-26-0   22 Jan 23
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-16-0   22 Jan 23
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-33-610-6  22 Jan 23
Cagkan Yilmaz TUR-Norbert Kapolnasi HUN2-66-310-8  22 Jan 23
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Batuhan Saban TUR6-16-2   22 Jan 23
J. Mestre ESP-Valerio Novelli ITA6-16-2   22 Jan 23
Antonio Caruso ITA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-3   22 Jan 23
Manuel Lazic AUT-Mihail Kuseski MKD6-16-3   22 Jan 23
Alexander Chepik RUS-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS2-66-410-8  22 Jan 23
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Andrej Duric BIH6-16-1   22 Jan 23
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Emre Kotaman TUR6-06-1   22 Jan 23
Carlos Giraldi ESP-Ritesh Dubey IND6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Ivan Burnashov RUS-Eitan Dray ISR6-07-65   22 Jan 23
I. Alia ESP-Henadzi Hrabavets BLR6-17-5   22 Jan 23
Philipp Pavlenko GER-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-36-0   22 Jan 23
Kaya Arinc USA-Arkady Svyatov RUS6-36-2   22 Jan 23
David Puig Molin ESP-Danilo Raicevic MNE6-46-3   22 Jan 23
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Amar Huseinovikj MKD6-16-1   22 Jan 23
M. Vincentis ITA-D. Ciobotaru ROU6-26-4   22 Jan 23
Aleksei Khomich BLR-German Mingaleev RUS6-16-2   22 Jan 23
Pavle Daljev SRB-Moein Taheri IRI6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Antonio Massara ITA-Ivan Gretskiy RUS6-26-2   22 Jan 23
Jan Kobierski AUT-Daniil Stepanov RUS6-16-3   22 Jan 23
Dominik Vonbank AUT-Ilgiz Kamchibekov KGZ7-57-5   22 Jan 23
Lucca Pinto BRA-Christian Fellin ITA6-16-3   22 Jan 23