M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne
Tournament details

M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne

 
Date:Jan 23, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.32
Longitude:0.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Sean Cuenin FRA-Maik Steiner GER6-26-3   26 Jan 23
C. Kouzmine FRA-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-36-2   26 Jan 23
Emilien Voisin FRA-Nathan Seateun FRA6-36-4   26 Jan 23
Maxime Mora FRA-Quentin Folliot FRA1-2ret.   26 Jan 23
Lucas Catarina MON-A. Kretzer ESP6-36-3   26 Jan 23
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-26-3   26 Jan 23
Adrien Gobat FRA-D. Sanchis ESP3-67-627-64  26 Jan 23
R. Balzerani ITA-Leo Raquillet FRA6-46-1   26 Jan 23
First
A. Kretzer ESP-Mayeul Darras FRA6-24-66-4  25 Jan 23
Emilien Voisin FRA-Romain Faucon BEL6-16-1   25 Jan 23
C. Kouzmine FRA-L. Lilleengen NOR6-23-66-3  25 Jan 23
R. Balzerani ITA-B. Navarro ESP7-657-68   25 Jan 23
Maxime Mora FRA-Maxence Broville FRA2-66-46-3  25 Jan 23
Sean Cuenin FRA-Axel Garcian FRA6-16-3   25 Jan 23
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-36-1   25 Jan 23
Quentin Folliot FRA-M. Gaillard FRA6-46-4   25 Jan 23
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-727-646-1  24 Jan 23
Leo Raquillet FRA-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-35-76-3  24 Jan 23
Lucas Catarina MON-Antoine Vincent FRA6-06-2   24 Jan 23
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-26-4   24 Jan 23
Maik Steiner GER-Paul Inchauspe FRA7-56-2   24 Jan 23
Adrien Gobat FRA-Louis Dussin FRA6-16-2   24 Jan 23
D. Sanchis ESP-Ottaviano Martini ITA6-26-2   24 Jan 23
Nathan Seateun FRA-T. Compagnucci ITA6-36-2   24 Jan 23
Qualifying
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-P. Tailleu FRA6-26-1   23 Jan 23
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Tommaso Vola ITA6-736-010-7  23 Jan 23
Mayeul Darras FRA-Ottaviano Martini ITA6-746-210-8  23 Jan 23
Leo Raquillet FRA-F. Musitelli FRA6-27-5   23 Jan 23
L. Lilleengen NOR-Maxence Rivet FRA6-32-610-7  23 Jan 23
Romain Faucon BEL-Tom Biston FRA6-46-2   23 Jan 23
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Brice Patoux FRA1-66-312-10  23 Jan 23
Antoine Vincent FRA-Raphael Vaksmann FRA6-36-2   23 Jan 23
q-First
Maxence Rivet FRA-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-46-2   22 Jan 23
Ottaviano Martini ITA-Joris Hoogland NED6-06-3   22 Jan 23
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Hugo Pierre FRA6-16-2   22 Jan 23
P. Tailleu FRA-Lucien Forrestier FRA6-36-4   22 Jan 23
Tommaso Vola ITA-Liova Ajavon FRA6-726-110-8  22 Jan 23
Paul Valsecchi FRA-I. Berranger FRA6-27-66   22 Jan 23
Antoine Vincent FRA-Takahiro Kubo JPN6-06-0   22 Jan 23
F. Musitelli FRA-Oscar Lacides GUD6-16-4   22 Jan 23
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Thomas Faurel FRA6-46-1   22 Jan 23
Raphael Vaksmann FRA-Alberto Morolli ITA6-26-1   22 Jan 23
L. Lilleengen NOR-Louis Larue FRA6-26-1   22 Jan 23
Brice Patoux FRA-A. Dragoni ITA7-696-4   22 Jan 23
Tom Biston FRA-Gregoire Gervail FRA6-16-4   22 Jan 23
Romain Faucon BEL-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-13-2ret.  22 Jan 23
Leo Raquillet FRA-G. (FRA) FRA6-16-1   22 Jan 23
Mayeul Darras FRA-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-16-2   22 Jan 23