M25 Manacor
Tournament details

M25 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 23, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Rincon ESP-A. Shelbayh JOR7-603-67-69  29 Jan 23
1/2
A. Shelbayh JOR-S. Fanselow GER6-46-7107-5  28 Jan 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Martin Landaluce ESP6-26-0   28 Jan 23
1/4
S. Fanselow GER-A. Martin ESP6-36-4   27 Jan 23
Martin Landaluce ESP-Eliakim Coulibaly CIVw/o    27 Jan 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-46-1   27 Jan 23
A. Shelbayh JOR-Alex Knaff LUX3-66-36-3  27 Jan 23
Second
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP6-16-3   26 Jan 23
A. Martin ESP-D. Aguilar ESP0-66-26-1  26 Jan 23
Alex Knaff LUX-C. Wong HKG6-16-1   26 Jan 23
S. Fanselow GER-Felix Gill GBR5-76-26-3  26 Jan 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-G. Kravchenko UKR6-26-4   26 Jan 23
Martin Landaluce ESP-Max Houkes NED6-16-736-2  26 Jan 23
A. Shelbayh JOR-M. Sureshkumar IND7-672-66-3  26 Jan 23
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-A. Campos ESP2-67-676-0  26 Jan 23
First
A. Shelbayh JOR-Tao Mu CHN6-46-1   25 Jan 23
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Daniil Sarksian RUS6-16-1   25 Jan 23
Martin Landaluce ESP-Pablo Trochu FRA6-16-1   25 Jan 23
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Raphael Calzi LUX2-66-36-1  25 Jan 23
C. Wong HKG-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL7-636-1   25 Jan 23
S. Fanselow GER-Javier Molino ESP6-46-0   25 Jan 23
Felix Gill GBR-A. Mano ESP6-26-1   25 Jan 23
Daniel Rincon ESP-Miguel Damas ESP6-46-4   25 Jan 23
D. Aguilar ESP-Joan Nadal ESP6-16-2   25 Jan 23
G. Kravchenko UKR-Luis Francisco ESP6-16-4   25 Jan 23
A. Martin ESP-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-26-0   25 Jan 23
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-I. Morillo ESP6-756-27-64  25 Jan 23
Max Houkes NED-Filip Bergevi SWE6-46-4   24 Jan 23
A. Campos ESP-S. Contri ESP7-56-726-2  24 Jan 23
M. Sureshkumar IND-Yaroslav Demin RUS6-36-716-3  24 Jan 23
Alex Knaff LUX-Rudolf Molleker GER6-42-67-66  24 Jan 23
Qualifying
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Ivan Ivanov (BUL) BULw/o    24 Jan 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Twan Van Zijl NED4-66-110-8  24 Jan 23
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-A. Skorilas GRE6-26-1   24 Jan 23
Daniil Sarksian RUS-Jonathan Baron ISR6-46-0   24 Jan 23
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-36-4   24 Jan 23
Pablo Trochu FRA-K. Ganley ESP1-66-310-6  24 Jan 23
Javier Molino ESP-D. Salmeron ESP6-46-1   24 Jan 23
Luis Francisco ESP-Amaury Raynel FRA6-26-2   24 Jan 23
q-Second
A. Skorilas GRE-Daniel Fennis NED6-17-62   23 Jan 23
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-J. Castillo ESP6-07-5   23 Jan 23
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Ivan Lopez ESP1-66-310-0  23 Jan 23
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) BUL-Aaron Cohen ISR6-31-1ret.  23 Jan 23
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Sergio Tintore ESP6-16-2   23 Jan 23
Luis Francisco ESP-A. Martinez ESP6-36-3   23 Jan 23
Amaury Raynel FRA-Benjamin Kreynes USA4-66-010-5  23 Jan 23
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Pau Bosch Munoz ESP6-26-0   23 Jan 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Michael Zhu USA6-46-4   23 Jan 23
Pablo Trochu FRA-Joan Busoms Puig ESP4-66-310-4  23 Jan 23
K. Ganley ESP-Rafael Giotis GER6-16-1   23 Jan 23
Daniil Sarksian RUS-Tim Loosen GER6-16-4   23 Jan 23
Jonathan Baron ISR-P. Michocki POL6-46-4   23 Jan 23
D. Salmeron ESP-Darius Florin Pop ROU6-47-5   23 Jan 23
Javier Molino ESP-Vivek Kolluru IND6-21-0ret.  23 Jan 23
Twan Van Zijl NED-Nathan Trouve FRA6-26-1   23 Jan 23
q-First
Ivan Lopez ESP-Patrik Hinz GER6-16-0   22 Jan 23
J. Castillo ESP-Filippo Bettini ITA6-26-2   22 Jan 23
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-N. B.-Rokudo JPN6-06-0   22 Jan 23
A. Skorilas GRE-I. Valiente ESP6-17-5   22 Jan 23
Daniel Fennis NED-Jiri Cizek CZE6-46-3   22 Jan 23
Pau Bosch Munoz ESP-Vishal Gautam IND6-46-0   22 Jan 23
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Hugo Loing FRA6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Aaron Cohen ISR-Areg Stepanian ARG5-76-110-6  22 Jan 23
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) BUL-Carles Rojas ESP6-17-63   22 Jan 23
Sergio Tintore ESP-Zaid Shelbaya JOR6-06-1   22 Jan 23
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Alejandro Arcila COL7-676-1   22 Jan 23
Luis Francisco ESP-Mark Stam NED6-16-1   22 Jan 23
A. Martinez ESP-Derin Sen AUS6-17-65   22 Jan 23
Benjamin Kreynes USA-Robin Mick Bucher SUI6-36-1   22 Jan 23
Amaury Raynel FRA-Grigory Kuklin RUS6-04-610-8  22 Jan 23
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Theo Nilsson SWE6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Michael Zhu USA-Mats Pottbecker GER6-37-5   22 Jan 23
Joan Busoms Puig ESP-C. Antonopoulos GRE7-56-2   22 Jan 23
K. Ganley ESP-Eshan Mukherjee SUI6-27-5   22 Jan 23
Rafael Giotis GER-S. Arjona ESP6-756-410-2  22 Jan 23
Daniil Sarksian RUS-Richard Zusman USA6-24-610-7  22 Jan 23
Tim Loosen GER-Leon Jednacz POL6-46-2   22 Jan 23
P. Michocki POL-Smaran Rangarajan AUS6-16-0   22 Jan 23
Jonathan Baron ISR-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-47-5   22 Jan 23
Darius Florin Pop ROU-K. Kasemi GER6-36-3   22 Jan 23
D. Salmeron ESP-S. Hernando ESP7-676-4   22 Jan 23
Vivek Kolluru IND-S. Godoy ESP6-43-610-6  22 Jan 23
Javier Molino ESP-A. Garcia ESP6-06-0   22 Jan 23
Twan Van Zijl NED-Wyatt Demulling USA6-27-5   22 Jan 23
Nathan Trouve FRA-E. Marti ESP6-46-0   22 Jan 23
Raphael Calzi LUX-Ayush Sharma IND6-36-2   22 Jan 23
Pablo Trochu FRA-Matteo Morazzi ESP6-16-2   22 Jan 23