Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve Challenger
Tournament details

Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve Challenger

 
Date:Jan 23, 2023
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:€145 000
Website:https://www.bw-open.com/
Latitude:50.4
Longitude:4.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Goffin BEL-Mikael Ymer SWE6-46-1   29 Jan 23
1/2
Mikael Ymer SWE-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-46-4   28 Jan 23
David Goffin BEL-Gauthier Onclin BEL7-636-2   28 Jan 23
1/4
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Filip Misolic AUT6-45-76-4  27 Jan 23
David Goffin BEL-Yannick Hanfmann GER4-66-26-1  27 Jan 23
Mikael Ymer SWE-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-26-1   27 Jan 23
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-36-3   27 Jan 23
Second
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Elias Ymer SWE6-36-3   26 Jan 23
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Cem Ilkel TUR6-26-4   26 Jan 23
Filip Misolic AUT-Joris De Loore BEL7-653-67-5  26 Jan 23
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-676-1   26 Jan 23
Mikael Ymer SWE-Borna Gojo CRO6-47-5   26 Jan 23
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-766-26-3  26 Jan 23
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Ricardas Berankis LTU6-13-66-1  26 Jan 23
David Goffin BEL-F. Silva POR6-46-4   26 Jan 23
First
David Goffin BEL-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-26-4   25 Jan 23
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Ugo Humbert FRA7-56-1   25 Jan 23
Mikael Ymer SWE-Raphael Collignon BEL6-756-26-2  25 Jan 23
Joris De Loore BEL-Tibo Colson BEL6-43-66-2  25 Jan 23
Elias Ymer SWE-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-47-61   25 Jan 23
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-46-2   25 Jan 23
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-46-4   25 Jan 23
Cem Ilkel TUR-A. Shevchenko RUS6-16-766-3  25 Jan 23
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-26-1   25 Jan 23
Ricardas Berankis LTU-Henri Laaksonen SUI7-56-2   24 Jan 23
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-47-5   24 Jan 23
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-747-56-4  24 Jan 23
Borna Gojo CRO-Zizou Bergs BEL6-17-66   24 Jan 23
F. Silva POR-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-07-64   24 Jan 23
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Lukas Klein SVK6-46-2   24 Jan 23
Filip Misolic AUT-Tomas Machac CZE6-23-66-2  24 Jan 23
Qualifying
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-26-4   24 Jan 23
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Henri Squire GER6-36-2   24 Jan 23
Tibo Colson BEL-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-23-0ret.  24 Jan 23
Mikael Ymer SWE-Cem Ilkel TUR6-26-4   24 Jan 23
Joris De Loore BEL-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-46-4   24 Jan 23
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-17-63   24 Jan 23
q-First
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Sumit Nagal IND6-22-67-5  23 Jan 23
Henri Squire GER-O. Gutierrez BRA4-66-46-3  23 Jan 23
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-56-2   23 Jan 23
Tibo Colson BEL-C. Heyman BEL6-37-64   23 Jan 23
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-32-66-2  23 Jan 23
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Charles Broom GBR1-66-47-64  23 Jan 23
Joris De Loore BEL-R. Ramanathan IND7-656-1   23 Jan 23
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Michael Geerts BEL6-37-5   23 Jan 23
Mikael Ymer SWE-G. Bailly BEL7-56-0   23 Jan 23
Cem Ilkel TUR-V. Ernaelsteen BEL7-56-4   23 Jan 23
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Louis Wessels GER4-66-44-2ret. 23 Jan 23
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-37-68   23 Jan 23