Australian Open (juniors)
Tournament details

Australian Open (juniors)

 
Date:Jan 23, 2023
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Australia Australia
Prize money:0
Website:https://www.australianopen.com/
Latitude:-37.49
Longitude:144.58
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Blockx BEL-Learner Tien USA6-12-67-69  28 Jan 23
1/2
Learner Tien USA-Tomasz Berkieta POL6-46-2   27 Jan 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Yi Zhou CHN6-46-1   27 Jan 23
1/4
Yi Zhou CHN-Kilian Feldbausch SUI7-55-76-4  26 Jan 23
Tomasz Berkieta POL-Arthur Gea FRA3-66-27-68  26 Jan 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Joao Fonseca BRA6-777-656-3  26 Jan 23
Learner Tien USA-Iliyan Radulov BUL6-06-0   26 Jan 23
Third
Iliyan Radulov BUL-Oliver Ojakaar EST7-56-3   25 Jan 23
Joao Fonseca BRA-Rei Sakamoto JPN6-36-4   25 Jan 23
Yi Zhou CHN-Cooper Williams USA6-16-4   25 Jan 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Adriano Dzhenev BUL6-26-2   25 Jan 23
Learner Tien USA-Jakub Filip CZE6-06-2   25 Jan 23
Tomasz Berkieta POL-Ruslan Tiukaev RUS7-636-4   25 Jan 23
Arthur Gea FRA-Pavle Marinkov AUS4-66-36-2  25 Jan 23
Kilian Feldbausch SUI-Kyle Kang USA6-46-716-4  25 Jan 23
Second
Tomasz Berkieta POL-M. Coman ROU7-646-1   24 Jan 23
Jakub Filip CZE-Andrii Zimnokh UKR6-36-3   24 Jan 23
Learner Tien USA-Federico Cina ITA2-66-26-4  24 Jan 23
Iliyan Radulov BUL-Tianhui Zhang CHN6-47-62   24 Jan 23
Ruslan Tiukaev RUS-Maxim Mrva CZE6-36-4   24 Jan 23
Pavle Marinkov AUS-Patrick Schoen SUI6-31-66-3  24 Jan 23
Arthur Gea FRA-Yuvan Nandal IND3-66-16-2  24 Jan 23
Oliver Ojakaar EST-Abel Forger NED6-46-2   24 Jan 23
Adriano Dzhenev BUL-Zoran Ludoski SRB7-57-66   23 Jan 23
Joao Fonseca BRA-Vit Kalina CZE7-56-3   23 Jan 23
Rei Sakamoto JPN-Tiago Pires FRA4-67-646-4  23 Jan 23
Cooper Williams USA-Hoyoung Roh KOR6-46-3   23 Jan 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Atakan Karahan TUR6-46-4   23 Jan 23
Kyle Kang USA-Danil Panarin RUS6-36-3   23 Jan 23
Kilian Feldbausch SUI-Matej Dodig CRO6-26-1   23 Jan 23
Yi Zhou CHN-M. Dhamne IND7-53-65-2ret. 23 Jan 23
First
Yuvan Nandal IND-Alexander Frusina USA2-66-36-5ret. 22 Jan 23
Learner Tien USA-Hayato Matsuoka JPN6-06-3   22 Jan 23
Tomasz Berkieta POL-Charlie Camus AUS6-46-4   22 Jan 23
Maxim Mrva CZE-Nicolas Oliveira BRA3-66-16-1  22 Jan 23
Arthur Gea FRA-Brendan Loh AUS6-16-2   22 Jan 23
M. Coman ROU-Lorenzo Carboni ITA7-663-66-4  22 Jan 23
Ruslan Tiukaev RUS-Reiya Hattori JPN6-46-3   22 Jan 23
Pavle Marinkov AUS-J. Schwarzler AUT6-47-5   22 Jan 23
Federico Cina ITA-Branko Djuric SRB7-56-2   22 Jan 23
Patrick Schoen SUI-Kevin Edengren SWE6-46-3   22 Jan 23
Jakub Filip CZE-Woohyuk Chang KOR6-06-2   22 Jan 23
Andrii Zimnokh UKR-Hayden Jones AUS6-16-757-5  22 Jan 23
Yi Zhou CHN-F. Berini ITA6-16-776-2  21 Jan 23
Matej Dodig CRO-Goran Zgola POL6-17-5   21 Jan 23
Kilian Feldbausch SUI-T. Gadecki AUS6-16-3   21 Jan 23
Adriano Dzhenev BUL-Kaylan Bigun USA6-32-67-67  21 Jan 23
Atakan Karahan TUR-Matic Kriznik SLO7-657-5   21 Jan 23
Zoran Ludoski SRB-Zachary Viiala AUS7-57-5   21 Jan 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Federico Bondioli ITA6-06-3   21 Jan 23
Cooper Williams USA-Keegan Rice CAN6-46-3   21 Jan 23
Rei Sakamoto JPN-David Fix GER6-36-3   21 Jan 23
Danil Panarin RUS-L. Jones JPN6-34-67-68  21 Jan 23
Vit Kalina CZE-Hugh Winter AUS6-06-2   21 Jan 23
M. Dhamne IND-Jeremy Zhang AUS6-36-3   21 Jan 23
Kyle Kang USA-Jan Hrazdil CZE6-16-0   21 Jan 23
Tianhui Zhang CHN-Emilien Demanet BEL2-66-36-4  21 Jan 23
Oliver Ojakaar EST-Marcus Schoeman AUS7-656-4   21 Jan 23
Abel Forger NED-Meecah Bigun USA2-66-17-68  21 Jan 23
Iliyan Radulov BUL-Yuta Tomida JPN4-66-46-2  21 Jan 23
Joao Fonseca BRA-Aryan Shah IND6-16-2   21 Jan 23
Tiago Pires FRA-V. Iakubenko UKR6-757-636-4  21 Jan 23
Hoyoung Roh KOR-S. Eriksson SWE6-46-4   21 Jan 23