M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Nov 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jakub Mensik CZE-Robert Strombachs GER6-46-0   04 Dec 22
1/2
Jakub Mensik CZE-Lucas Krainer AUT6-46-3   03 Dec 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Petr Vojtech CZE6-27-62   03 Dec 22
1/4
Lucas Krainer AUT-Ilia Simakin RUS7-656-3   02 Dec 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-Amr Asrawy EGY6-36-4   02 Dec 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Petros Chrysochos CYP6-47-63   02 Dec 22
Petr Vojtech CZE-Kris Van Wyk RSA4-66-46-4  02 Dec 22
Second
Robert Strombachs GER-Alexandr Binda RUS6-47-5   01 Dec 22
Kris Van Wyk RSA-Yeongseok Jeong KOR6-16-0   01 Dec 22
Ilia Simakin RUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-46-4   01 Dec 22
Amr Asrawy EGY-Sanhui Shin KOR6-37-5   01 Dec 22
Petros Chrysochos CYP-M. Donald CZE7-56-1   01 Dec 22
Petr Vojtech CZE-Michal Mikula POL6-46-4   01 Dec 22
Lucas Krainer AUT-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-26-3   01 Dec 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-G. Pennaforti ITA6-27-62   01 Dec 22
First
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Jun Ha Hyun KOR7-634-66-4  30 Nov 22
Lucas Krainer AUT-Nicolas Kobelt SUI6-27-5   30 Nov 22
Petr Vojtech CZE-Dinko Dinev BUL6-46-3   30 Nov 22
Amr Asrawy EGY-Tae-Woo Lee KOR6-36-3   30 Nov 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Jasper Lai USA6-26-4   30 Nov 22
M. Donald CZE-Pedja Krstin SRB6-26-2   30 Nov 22
Kris Van Wyk RSA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-06-1   30 Nov 22
Robert Strombachs GER-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-36-4   30 Nov 22
Michal Mikula POL-Simone Roncalli ITA6-26-1   30 Nov 22
Ilia Simakin RUS-Nicolo Pozzani ITA6-17-65   30 Nov 22
Sanhui Shin KOR-Bor Artnak SLO6-757-56-2  30 Nov 22
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Daniel Ibragimov RUS4-66-16-1  30 Nov 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-O. Bielinskyi UKR4-66-46-4  30 Nov 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-C. Fossati ITA6-26-4   30 Nov 22
Alexandr Binda RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR2-66-26-4  30 Nov 22
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Filippo Speziali ITA6-26-1   30 Nov 22
Qualifying
Jun Ha Hyun KOR-Alessio Savoldi ITA6-46-4   29 Nov 22
C. Fossati ITA-Martin Mazev USA6-16-2   29 Nov 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-04-1ret.  29 Nov 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Davide Galvanin ITA6-26-0   29 Nov 22
Sanhui Shin KOR-Nikita Ianin RUS4-66-210-2  29 Nov 22
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Billy Blaydes GBR4-66-213-11  29 Nov 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Federico Lucini ITA6-36-2   29 Nov 22
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Matteo Fondriest ITA6-16-2   29 Nov 22
q-Second
Valentin Vanta ROU-A. Conca ITA6-26-2   28 Nov 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-A. Martellato ITA6-36-2   28 Nov 22
Federico Lucini ITA-Maks Lukman SLO3-66-110-7  28 Nov 22
Matteo Fondriest ITA-Gabriel Moroder ITA6-16-0   28 Nov 22
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Nico Jaeger SUI6-26-2   28 Nov 22
Jun Ha Hyun KOR-Riccardo Chessari ITA6-12-0ret.  28 Nov 22
Alessio Savoldi ITA-George Gregoriou GRE6-26-3   28 Nov 22
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Petar Belosevic SRB6-26-3   28 Nov 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-Matthew Rankin GBR6-16-4   28 Nov 22
Billy Blaydes GBR-Woohyuk Sim KOR6-46-4   28 Nov 22
Sanhui Shin KOR-Victor Paganetti FRA6-16-1   28 Nov 22
Nikita Ianin RUS-M. Sobhy EGY6-36-3   28 Nov 22
C. Fossati ITA-Ori Baron ISR6-26-2   28 Nov 22
Martin Mazev USA-Irakli Tsurtsumia GEO7-56-4   28 Nov 22
Davide Galvanin ITA-Antonio Caruso ITA4-66-210-7  28 Nov 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-16-3   28 Nov 22
q-First
Federico Lucini ITA-Sung Ha Yeon KOR7-57-63   28 Nov 22
A. Conca ITA-David Khurodze GEO7-56-3   27 Nov 22
Matthew Rankin GBR-Joshua Luck RSA6-16-1   27 Nov 22
Valentin Vanta ROU-Adrian Daniel ISR6-46-1   27 Nov 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-N. Alviani ESP6-41-611-9  27 Nov 22
A. Martellato ITA-Aleksander Chayka RUS7-666-4   27 Nov 22
Maks Lukman SLO-Hong Chung KOR7-627-64   27 Nov 22
Matteo Fondriest ITA-Shane Biddaiah IND6-16-0   27 Nov 22
Gabriel Moroder ITA-I. Reis BRA7-686-7510-4  27 Nov 22
Nico Jaeger SUI-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-26-7310-3  27 Nov 22
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-Mohamad Gomaa EGY6-16-2   27 Nov 22
Riccardo Chessari ITA-Saveliy Ivanov RUS7-656-3   27 Nov 22
Jun Ha Hyun KOR-A. Kooij NED7-56-2   27 Nov 22
George Gregoriou GRE-Noam Jakubowicz FRA6-46-4   27 Nov 22
Nicolo Pozzani ITA-R. Campagnola ITA6-26-2   27 Nov 22
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Aryan Lakshmanan IND6-46-0   27 Nov 22
Petar Belosevic SRB-A. Versteegh ITA7-56-4   27 Nov 22
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Arseniy Khokhlov RUS6-26-3   27 Nov 22
Antonio Caruso ITA-Francois Van Wyk RSA6-16-2   27 Nov 22
Davide Galvanin ITA-Jesse De Jager NED5-5ret.   27 Nov 22
Martin Mazev USA-Mustafa Dustov UZB5-3ret.   27 Nov 22
Irakli Tsurtsumia GEO-M. Zanardi ITA6-16-2   27 Nov 22
Ori Baron ISR-Roy Leshem ISR6-46-3   27 Nov 22
C. Fossati ITA-L. Kikvidze GEO7-626-1   27 Nov 22
M. Sobhy EGY-Igor Danich RUS6-36-1   27 Nov 22
Nikita Ianin RUS-A. Battiston ITA6-37-65   27 Nov 22
Victor Paganetti FRA-Freddie Ridout GBR6-26-3   27 Nov 22
Sanhui Shin KOR-Gillian Osmont FRA6-36-2   27 Nov 22
Billy Blaydes GBR-Nicolo Toffanin ITA6-36-2   27 Nov 22
Woohyuk Sim KOR-E. Cattaneo ITA6-16-0   27 Nov 22
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Andrea Paolini ITA6-46-3   27 Nov 22