M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dino Prizmic CRO-Alexis Gautier FRA7-643-66-3  04 Dec 22
1/2
Dino Prizmic CRO-Kai Wehnelt GER6-36-3   03 Dec 22
Alexis Gautier FRA-C. Kouzmine FRA6-46-3   03 Dec 22
1/4
C. Kouzmine FRA-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-46-1   02 Dec 22
Dino Prizmic CRO-Dominik Boehler GER6-3ret.   02 Dec 22
Kai Wehnelt GER-Jiri Jenicek CZE7-56-0   02 Dec 22
Alexis Gautier FRA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-36-2   02 Dec 22
Second
Kai Wehnelt GER-Andrea Bacaloni ITA6-06-2   01 Dec 22
Alexis Gautier FRA-D. Spiridon ITA6-16-1   01 Dec 22
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN4-66-26-3  01 Dec 22
Dominik Boehler GER-W. Abderrahman TUN7-626-2   01 Dec 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Jasza Szajrych POL6-12-66-3  01 Dec 22
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Alexis Canter GBR3-66-17-63  01 Dec 22
Dino Prizmic CRO-Devin Badenhorst RSA6-46-3   01 Dec 22
C. Kouzmine FRA-Raphael Lambling FRA3-67-56-4  01 Dec 22
First
Dominik Boehler GER-Egor Agafonov RUS6-46-3   30 Nov 22
Andrea Bacaloni ITA-Marcel Politowicz POL7-656-2   30 Nov 22
Dino Prizmic CRO-Pierre Delage FRA6-16-4   30 Nov 22
Jasza Szajrych POL-S. Battaglino ITA6-46-3   30 Nov 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-37-5   30 Nov 22
Alexis Canter GBR-Tiago Pereira POR7-646-0   30 Nov 22
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-16-1   30 Nov 22
C. Kouzmine FRA-Maximus Jones THA6-36-3   30 Nov 22
W. Abderrahman TUN-Facundo Yunis GER6-46-1   30 Nov 22
Devin Badenhorst RSA-Stevan Popovic GER6-16-3   30 Nov 22
Kai Wehnelt GER-Olivier Rojas BEL6-16-1   30 Nov 22
D. Spiridon ITA-Stefano Reitano ITA3-67-686-1  30 Nov 22
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Antoine Vincent FRA6-06-1   29 Nov 22
Alexis Gautier FRA-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-36-1   29 Nov 22
Raphael Lambling FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA4-67-56-2  29 Nov 22
Adrian Oetzbach GER-C. Vandermeersch FRA2-66-47-5  29 Nov 22
Qualifying
D. Spiridon ITA-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-16-4   28 Nov 22
W. Abderrahman TUN-Hamzeh Al-Aswad JOR6-46-3   28 Nov 22
Andrea Bacaloni ITA-Liova Ajavon FRA1-66-411-9  28 Nov 22
Alexis Canter GBR-Antoine Vincent FRA6-21-610-4  28 Nov 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Carl Holder FRA6-16-3   28 Nov 22
Olivier Rojas BEL-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-26-2   28 Nov 22
Stevan Popovic GER-Linang Xiao CHN6-46-2   28 Nov 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Tiago Pereira POR6-35-710-7  28 Nov 22
q-First
Alexis Canter GBR-M. Hassen TUN6-06-2   28 Nov 22
Egor Agafonov RUS-Paulo Knippling BRA6-46-3   28 Nov 22
Olivier Rojas BEL-Min Seong Kim KOR6-46-3   28 Nov 22
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-M. Kouame CIV6-26-4   28 Nov 22
Linang Xiao CHN-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-26-1   28 Nov 22
Stevan Popovic GER-Youssef Dabbabi TUN6-26-4   28 Nov 22
Tiago Pereira POR-M. Khelifa ALG6-06-1   28 Nov 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Hugo Ouzilou SUI6-46-1   28 Nov 22
Liova Ajavon FRA-Farhan Amiri USA6-06-0   27 Nov 22
W. Abderrahman TUN-A. Bationo CIV6-36-1   27 Nov 22
Hamzeh Al-Aswad JOR-Federico Bove ITA7-56-4   27 Nov 22
Antoine Vincent FRA-Antonin Chapuis SUI6-16-2   27 Nov 22
Carl Holder FRA-Farzan Amiri USA6-06-2   27 Nov 22
D. Spiridon ITA-M. Gourar TUN6-06-2   27 Nov 22