M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 14, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Weis ITA-Timo Stodder GER6-46-4   20 Nov 22
1/2
Alexander Weis ITA-Daniel Michalski POL6-06-3   19 Nov 22
Timo Stodder GER-J. Martinez ESP7-57-5   19 Nov 22
1/4
Timo Stodder GER-Branko Djuric SRB7-646-2   18 Nov 22
Daniel Michalski POL-M. Jecan ROU6-36-3   18 Nov 22
J. Martinez ESP-Davide Galoppini ITA7-56-4   18 Nov 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Rrezart Cungu MNE7-53-66-2  18 Nov 22
Second
Alexander Weis ITA-Matthias Ujvary AUT6-16-2   17 Nov 22
J. Martinez ESP-Maxime Mora FRA6-07-5   17 Nov 22
Branko Djuric SRB-Ilya Snitari MDA2-66-36-1  17 Nov 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-M. Marinescu ROU6-06-3   17 Nov 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Savva Polukhin RUS6-17-5   17 Nov 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-00-67-61  17 Nov 22
M. Jecan ROU-Koray Kirci TUR6-03-66-0  17 Nov 22
Timo Stodder GER-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-06-1   17 Nov 22
First
Matthias Ujvary AUT-Jan Kobierski AUT7-56-2   16 Nov 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Igor Shrolik RUS6-26-0   16 Nov 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Federico Campana ITA6-36-3   16 Nov 22
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Cezar Cretu ROU7-646-4   16 Nov 22
J. Martinez ESP-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-43-66-1  16 Nov 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Denys Klok RUS6-26-1   16 Nov 22
M. Jecan ROU-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-16-1   16 Nov 22
Maxime Mora FRA-Atakan Karahan TUR6-16-1   16 Nov 22
M. Marinescu ROU-K. Gava BRA6-06-2   16 Nov 22
Branko Djuric SRB-D. Tomescu ROU7-636-3   16 Nov 22
Timo Stodder GER-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-0ret.   16 Nov 22
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Toby Martin GBR4-67-67ret.  16 Nov 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-0   15 Nov 22
Savva Polukhin RUS-Stefan Popovic SRB6-46-2   15 Nov 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-27-5   15 Nov 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Bogdan Bobrov RUS5-76-06-2  15 Nov 22
Qualifying
Toby Martin GBR-Stefano Papagno ITA6-36-1   15 Nov 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Egor Novikov RUS7-56-3   15 Nov 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Berk Ilkel TUR6-46-2   15 Nov 22
Federico Campana ITA-Jan Kobierski AUT6-36-7410-3  15 Nov 22
Atakan Karahan TUR-Dylan Salton RSA6-26-4   15 Nov 22
M. Marinescu ROU-G. Noce ITA7-54-610-6  15 Nov 22
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-26-3   15 Nov 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-3   15 Nov 22
q-Second
Dylan Salton RSA-R. Gospodjinacki ITA6-26-1   14 Nov 22
G. Noce ITA-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-44-610-7  14 Nov 22
Atakan Karahan TUR-Kaya Arinc USA6-36-2   14 Nov 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Artem Cherepin RUS6-16-1   14 Nov 22
M. Marinescu ROU-Egor Tsarapkin RUS6-16-0   14 Nov 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Matija Zugic SRB6-16-1   14 Nov 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-Ivan Burnashov RUS6-16-2   14 Nov 22
Timur Kiuamov RUS-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-31-610-7  14 Nov 22
Federico Campana ITA-Doruk Turknas TUR6-16-1   14 Nov 22
Berk Ilkel TUR-I. Chirita ROU6-36-7210-3  14 Nov 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Yanaki Milev BUL6-37-63   14 Nov 22
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Ivan La Cava ITA6-46-4   14 Nov 22
Stefano Papagno ITA-Mert Ramadan BUL6-36-2   14 Nov 22
Toby Martin GBR-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-26-2   14 Nov 22
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Filippo Verdese ITA6-26-1   14 Nov 22
Jan Kobierski AUT-Syl Gaxherri AUT6-36-2   14 Nov 22
q-First
Artem Cherepin RUS-Georgije Babic AUS4-66-310-7  13 Nov 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Nikita Repkin UKR6-26-1   13 Nov 22
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Omar El-Hawan BRA6-06-1   13 Nov 22
Dylan Salton RSA-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-06-4   13 Nov 22
R. Gospodjinacki ITA-M. Caspanello AUS6-12-0ret.  13 Nov 22
Kaya Arinc USA-Cedric Stanke GER6-17-5   13 Nov 22
D. Tomescu ROU-D. Popeanga ROU6-26-4   13 Nov 22
M. Marinescu ROU-Max Flaherty AUS6-16-2   13 Nov 22
Egor Tsarapkin RUS-Davud Amirov RUS6-736-410-7  13 Nov 22
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Manuel Almeida POR6-07-5   13 Nov 22
G. Noce ITA-Alexandru Luca ROU6-06-3   13 Nov 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Fuat Mizanoglu TUR6-06-0   13 Nov 22
Matija Zugic SRB-Andrej Duric BIH6-26-1   13 Nov 22
Ivan Burnashov RUS-Igor Trunov RUS6-34-614-12  13 Nov 22
Cezar Cretu ROU-A. Kepadkho IRI6-06-0   13 Nov 22
Atakan Karahan TUR-Rafael Giotis GER6-26-3   13 Nov 22
Federico Campana ITA-N. Ushakov UKR6-26-0   13 Nov 22
I. Chirita ROU-Josh Reid AUS6-16-1   13 Nov 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Cihan Akay AUS6-36-3   13 Nov 22
Yanaki Milev BUL-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-4   13 Nov 22
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Kyle Rae GBR6-46-2   13 Nov 22
Ivan La Cava ITA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-26-1   13 Nov 22
Filippo Verdese ITA-Alec Gaudin AUS6-16-0   13 Nov 22
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Maksim Shin UZB2-66-413-11  13 Nov 22
Mert Ramadan BUL-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-46-3   13 Nov 22
Stefano Papagno ITA-Joseph White GBR3-66-113-11  13 Nov 22
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS4-66-010-5  13 Nov 22
Toby Martin GBR-Joan Nadal ESP6-37-61   13 Nov 22
Jan Kobierski AUT-A. Bejenaru ROU6-32-0ret.  13 Nov 22
Syl Gaxherri AUT-H. Gomes BRA6-16-0   13 Nov 22
Doruk Turknas TUR-Ainur Garifullin RUS7-51-610-7  13 Nov 22
Berk Ilkel TUR-Stefan Ivic SRB6-16-1   13 Nov 22