M15 Lujan
Tournament details

M15 Lujan

 
Date:Nov 14, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.34
Longitude:-59.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Descotte ARG-L. Rodriguez ARG6-42-66-3  20 Nov 22
1/2
M. Descotte ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-16-746-1  19 Nov 22
L. Rodriguez ARG-S. Fuente ARG6-46-2   19 Nov 22
1/4
M. Descotte ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-46-2   18 Nov 22
L. Rodriguez ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-17-5   18 Nov 22
S. Fuente ARG-F. Gomez ARG3-67-657-62  18 Nov 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-43-66-2  18 Nov 22
Second
S. Fuente ARG-J. Otegui ARG7-56-2   17 Nov 22
M. Descotte ARG-T. Puches SLO6-16-0   17 Nov 22
L. Rodriguez ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-37-61   17 Nov 22
Tomas Farjat ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG7-647-5   17 Nov 22
F. Gomez ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-17-5   17 Nov 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-23-66-3  17 Nov 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-Valerio Aboian ARG6-44-67-5  17 Nov 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Lucio Ratti ARG6-46-1   17 Nov 22
First
L. Falabella ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-36-2   16 Nov 22
F. Gomez ARG-M. Salvo ARG7-656-1   16 Nov 22
L. Rodriguez ARG-F. Geschwind ARG6-36-2   16 Nov 22
G. Hidalgo ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-36-1   16 Nov 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Ignacio Monzon ARG1-66-36-3  16 Nov 22
Tomas Farjat ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG6-33-66-3  16 Nov 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-M. Kestelboim ARG6-32-1ret.  16 Nov 22
Matias Zukas ARG-Juan Estevez ARG6-26-2   16 Nov 22
Lucio Ratti ARG-H. Isnardi PAR6-26-3   16 Nov 22
J. Otegui ARG-Alex Barrena ARG6-16-2   16 Nov 22
M. Descotte ARG-Gal Bar On Monroy COL6-26-0   16 Nov 22
Valerio Aboian ARG-A. Damiano ARG6-16-3   15 Nov 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-F. Egea ARG6-37-5   15 Nov 22
L. Ambrogi ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-36-4   15 Nov 22
T. Puches SLO-Luciano Doria ARG6-36-4   15 Nov 22
S. Fuente ARG-J. Serna ARG6-36-3   15 Nov 22
Qualifying
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Tobia Grandinetti ARG6-36-4   15 Nov 22
F. Geschwind ARG-Bruno Zarlenga ARG6-767-6110-2  15 Nov 22
H. Isnardi PAR-Sean Hess ARG3-66-210-8  15 Nov 22
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-42-612-10  15 Nov 22
M. Salvo ARG-Mateo Del Pino ARG6-36-1   15 Nov 22
Julian Gimenez ARG-Felipe Salinas ARG6-07-5   15 Nov 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Esteban Bruna CHI6-24-610-7  15 Nov 22
L. Falabella ARG-G. Karakachian ARG7-57-5   15 Nov 22
q-Second
M. Salvo ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-26-4   14 Nov 22
Felipe Salinas ARG-Nicolas Eli ARG6-46-1   14 Nov 22
Julian Gimenez ARG-N. Lema ARG6-26-2   14 Nov 22
Esteban Bruna CHI-Felipe De Dios ARG6-46-3   14 Nov 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-J. Cardozo URU6-3ret.   14 Nov 22
G. Karakachian ARG-V. Fernandes BRA6-37-65   14 Nov 22
L. Falabella ARG-Santiago Russo ARG7-646-2   14 Nov 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-B. Garcia CHI6-07-64   14 Nov 22
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-A. Navarro ARG6-26-2   14 Nov 22
Tobia Grandinetti ARG-Mateo Branc ARG6-16-2   14 Nov 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-G. Marzialetti ARG7-56-1   14 Nov 22
Bruno Zarlenga ARG-Agustin Mascotto ARG6-35-713-11  14 Nov 22
F. Geschwind ARG-Nicolas Hollender ARG6-46-3   14 Nov 22
H. Isnardi PAR-Mateo Labuckas ARG3-66-312-10  14 Nov 22
Sean Hess ARG-Joel Angel Lucero ARG7-57-62   14 Nov 22
Ignacio Novo ARG-Julian Cundom ARG6-46-7210-8  14 Nov 22
q-First
N. Lema ARG-Victor Alves BRA6-36-2   13 Nov 22
Felipe Salinas ARG-Ezequiel Fagotti ARG7-56-4   13 Nov 22
Nicolas Eli ARG-Jorge Abde Celis CHI6-46-3   13 Nov 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-T. Cardozo URU6-26-1   13 Nov 22
B. Garcia CHI-Gino Romano ARG6-46-2   13 Nov 22
Matias Riva ARG-C. Pastore ARG6-26-0   13 Nov 22
Julian Gimenez ARG-Agustin Mastri ARG6-26-0   13 Nov 22
Felipe De Dios ARG-V. Velazquez ARG6-43-611-9  13 Nov 22
Esteban Bruna CHI-Rocco Mariani ARG6-716-410-6  13 Nov 22
J. Cardozo URU-Ramiro Amarilla ARG6-26-3   13 Nov 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Lucas Perez ARG7-56-2   13 Nov 22
G. Karakachian ARG-Luciano Carraro ARG7-56-2   13 Nov 22
V. Fernandes BRA-Joaquin Elizondo ARG6-36-4   13 Nov 22
Santiago Russo ARG-M. Casas ARG6-36-2   13 Nov 22
L. Falabella ARG-M. Ahumada ARG6-36-0   13 Nov 22
M. Salvo ARG-V. Greco ARG6-06-3   13 Nov 22
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-03-1ret.  13 Nov 22
Mateo Branc ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-16-2   13 Nov 22
G. Marzialetti ARG-Alan Postay ARG6-27-67   13 Nov 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-L. Corthey ARG6-06-2   13 Nov 22
Bruno Zarlenga ARG-B. Alarcon ARG6-21-610-6  13 Nov 22
Agustin Mascotto ARG-M. Veciconti ARG6-06-3   13 Nov 22
Nicolas Hollender ARG-Ivan Dikenstein ARG4-66-310-5  13 Nov 22
F. Geschwind ARG-Rocco Valente ARG7-646-4   13 Nov 22
H. Isnardi PAR-A. Rodriguez ARG6-16-2   13 Nov 22
Mateo Labuckas ARG-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-17-5   13 Nov 22
Joel Angel Lucero ARG-Matias Ruiz Broto ARG6-26-0   13 Nov 22
Sean Hess ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-31-610-7  13 Nov 22
Julian Cundom ARG-Gaston Corrales ARG6-06-1   13 Nov 22
Ignacio Novo ARG-Tomas Martinez ARG6-26-2   13 Nov 22
A. Navarro ARG-S. Franchini ARG7-656-0   13 Nov 22
Tobia Grandinetti ARG-Franco Lima ARG6-17-5   13 Nov 22