M25 Heraklion
Tournament details

M25 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 14, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jakub Mensik CZE-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-47-64   20 Nov 22
1/2
Jakub Mensik CZE-Titouan Droguet FRA7-647-66   19 Nov 22
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Terence Atmane FRA6-43-66-3  19 Nov 22
1/4
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Sandro Kopp AUT6-17-5   18 Nov 22
Terence Atmane FRA-M. Dellavedova AUS5-77-626-4  18 Nov 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-727-636-3  18 Nov 22
Titouan Droguet FRA-Filip Peliwo CAN0-66-16-1  18 Nov 22
First
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Martin Krumich CZE6-46-3   18 Nov 22
Second
M. Dellavedova AUS-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-36-4   17 Nov 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-Billy Harris GBR6-36-4   17 Nov 22
Filip Peliwo CAN-Martin Krumich CZE6-47-64   17 Nov 22
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Marko Topo SRB6-36-0   17 Nov 22
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Adam Jones GBR6-46-1   17 Nov 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-Karl Friberg SWE6-17-5   17 Nov 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-3   17 Nov 22
Titouan Droguet FRA-Mick Veldheer NED6-16-0   17 Nov 22
First
M. Dellavedova AUS-Sean Hill USA6-16-1   16 Nov 22
Filip Peliwo CAN-Stefan Palosi ROU6-13-0ret.  16 Nov 22
Mick Veldheer NED-T. Suksumrarn THA6-36-1   16 Nov 22
O. Ovcharenko UKR-F. Musitelli FRA6-36-726-0  16 Nov 22
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Tao Mu CHN2-67-656-1  16 Nov 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-37-5   16 Nov 22
Titouan Droguet FRA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-1   16 Nov 22
Adam Jones GBR-Jonas Schaer SUI6-17-63   16 Nov 22
Terence Atmane FRA-Alexander Donski CAN5-76-26-2  16 Nov 22
Martin Krumich CZE-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-3   16 Nov 22
Marko Topo SRB-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-47-65   16 Nov 22
Billy Harris GBR-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-47-66   16 Nov 22
Karl Friberg SWE-D. Madaras ROU6-36-2   15 Nov 22
Daniel Cukierman ISR-S. Christodoulou CYP6-06-4   15 Nov 22
Jakub Mensik CZE-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-26-2   15 Nov 22
Sandro Kopp AUT-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-4   15 Nov 22
Qualifying
Jonas Schaer SUI-Jonas Trinker AUT7-56-3   15 Nov 22
T. Suksumrarn THA-T. Brun SUI6-36-0   15 Nov 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Florian Broska GER6-27-5   15 Nov 22
F. Musitelli FRA-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-17-5   15 Nov 22
Adam Jones GBR-Rocco Piatti MON4-66-310-6  15 Nov 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-16-4   15 Nov 22
Sean Hill USA-Damian Rodriguez GBR7-53-614-12  15 Nov 22
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Adam Jurajda CZE6-26-3   15 Nov 22
q-Second
F. Musitelli FRA-D. Flores CHI6-46-2   14 Nov 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Jason Janis GER6-36-4   14 Nov 22
Damian Rodriguez GBR-I. Kountourakis GRE6-46-2   14 Nov 22
Sean Hill USA-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-06-1   14 Nov 22
Adam Jurajda CZE-B. Hannestad DEN6-36-4   14 Nov 22
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Alexander Orlov SUI6-36-3   14 Nov 22
Jonas Schaer SUI-Eric Morris USA6-26-1   14 Nov 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Yair Sarouk ISR1-66-110-6  14 Nov 22
Rocco Piatti MON-Milan Drinic SRB4-66-410-8  14 Nov 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-7613-11  14 Nov 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Ammar Elamin IRL6-776-310-3  14 Nov 22
T. Brun SUI-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-36-0   14 Nov 22
T. Suksumrarn THA-C. Andre GER6-16-0   14 Nov 22
Florian Broska GER-Sean Hodkin GBR6-26-2   14 Nov 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-C. Antonopoulos GRE6-16-1   14 Nov 22
Adam Jones GBR-Eitan Dray ISR6-16-3   14 Nov 22
q-First
Niv Zuckerman ISR-S. Ichikawa JPN6-16-0   13 Nov 22
I. Kountourakis GRE-Adi Dagan ISR6-36-2   13 Nov 22
Damian Rodriguez GBR-Brandon Murphy GBR6-16-3   13 Nov 22
D. Flores CHI-Benjamin Pietri FRA7-686-3   13 Nov 22
F. Musitelli FRA-Sean Kamyshev ISR6-36-4   13 Nov 22
Yair Sarouk ISR-Dominique Graf GER6-36-3   13 Nov 22
Sean Hill USA-Michael Zhu USA6-43-0ret.  13 Nov 22
Adam Jurajda CZE-Stelios Kokkalis GRE6-16-0   13 Nov 22
B. Hannestad DEN-P. (2003) CYP6-07-63   13 Nov 22
Alexander Orlov SUI-Felix Mischker GBR6-36-4   13 Nov 22
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Graham Maassen USA6-46-1   13 Nov 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Imran Sibille FRA3-66-210-3  13 Nov 22
Jason Janis GER-Manos Galanakis GRE6-16-1   13 Nov 22
Eric Morris USA-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU6-46-3   13 Nov 22
Jonas Schaer SUI-Leopold Zima GER6-12-610-6  13 Nov 22
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-16-1   13 Nov 22
Milan Drinic SRB-Marlon Vankan GER6-26-3   13 Nov 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-D. Triantafyllou GRE7-646-4   13 Nov 22
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Christos Glavas GRE6-36-2   13 Nov 22
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Liam Oliver USA6-26-2   13 Nov 22
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-M. Kolaric SLO7-57-5   13 Nov 22
T. Brun SUI-Oryan Zohar ISR6-36-1   13 Nov 22
C. Andre GER-Yoav Levy ISR6-16-3   13 Nov 22
T. Suksumrarn THA-Maximo Nagele ESP6-06-1   13 Nov 22
Florian Broska GER-Eskander Guryev UKR6-26-2   13 Nov 22
Sean Hodkin GBR-Carlo Baldini ROU6-06-1   13 Nov 22
C. Antonopoulos GRE-Adrian Kohler GER6-26-3   13 Nov 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-S. D'Agostino ITA6-04-610-3  13 Nov 22
Eitan Dray ISR-Eyal Shyovitz ISR7-637-68   13 Nov 22
Adam Jones GBR-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-3   13 Nov 22
Rocco Piatti MON-Cian Maguire IRL7-56-1   13 Nov 22
Ammar Elamin IRL-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-36-7510-6  13 Nov 22