M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 07, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Barrera ESP-Robin Bertrand FRA6-36-3   13 Nov 22
1/2
A. Barrera ESP-Luca Wiedenmann GER7-56-3   12 Nov 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-A. Fierros MEX6-26-2   12 Nov 22
1/4
A. Fierros MEX-Mikalai Haliak BLR7-56-1   11 Nov 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Marco Brugnerotto ITA5-1ret.   11 Nov 22
A. Barrera ESP-Andrea Picchione ITA6-27-5   11 Nov 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Thomas Deschamps FRA7-56-1   11 Nov 22
Second
A. Barrera ESP-Jannik Opitz GER6-16-4   10 Nov 22
Andrea Picchione ITA-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-47-64   10 Nov 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-36-2   10 Nov 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Maxence Beauge FRA6-46-4   10 Nov 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-C. Kouzmine FRA6-47-5   10 Nov 22
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Ray Ho TPE6-756-16-2  10 Nov 22
Thomas Deschamps FRA-Miles Jones USA6-47-5   10 Nov 22
A. Fierros MEX-Simon Beaupain BEL7-52-66-4  10 Nov 22
First
Simon Beaupain BEL-Oscar Moraing GER6-36-3   09 Nov 22
Thomas Deschamps FRA-Gabriele Moghini SUI7-56-0   09 Nov 22
Robin Bertrand FRA-Luke Simkiss GBR3-67-636-0  09 Nov 22
Miles Jones USA-Dali Blanch USA6-46-0   09 Nov 22
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Tom Evans AUS6-37-65   09 Nov 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Darwin Blanch USA7-616-0   09 Nov 22
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN7-52-66-0  09 Nov 22
A. Barrera ESP-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-3ret.   09 Nov 22
Maxence Beauge FRA-Pierre Delage FRA6-12-66-4  09 Nov 22
C. Kouzmine FRA-Maximus Jones THA4-66-26-1  09 Nov 22
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Pablo Trochu FRA6-26-1   09 Nov 22
Jannik Opitz GER-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-36-757-63  09 Nov 22
Ray Ho TPE-Xiaofei Wang CHN6-16-2   09 Nov 22
A. Fierros MEX-Hamzeh Al-Aswad JOR6-06-2   08 Nov 22
Andrea Picchione ITA-N. Alviani ESP6-16-0   08 Nov 22
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Tom Gentzsch GER6-776-36-1  08 Nov 22
Qualifying
Jannik Opitz GER-Matthew Howse GBR6-47-5   07 Nov 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA6-36-0   07 Nov 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Antoine Berger FRA6-46-2   07 Nov 22
Luke Simkiss GBR-Jakub Kroslak SVK6-41-610-3  07 Nov 22
Gabriele Moghini SUI-O. Galimardanov RUS6-36-2   07 Nov 22
Maximus Jones THA-Seon Yong Han KOR7-681-610-7  07 Nov 22
Miles Jones USA-Maik Steiner GER7-647-67   07 Nov 22
Tom Evans AUS-Ye Cong Mo CHNw/o    07 Nov 22
q-Second
Matthew Howse GBR-Ethan Farlie AUS6-27-5   07 Nov 22
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Carl Holder FRA6-16-2   07 Nov 22
O. Galimardanov RUS-Alberto Morolli ITA6-26-4   07 Nov 22
Seon Yong Han KOR-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-25-710-4  07 Nov 22
Maximus Jones THA-Adrian Arcon AUS6-16-3   07 Nov 22
Miles Jones USA-Federico Valle ITA6-46-2   07 Nov 22
Maik Steiner GER-Mohamed El Hafedh MTN6-16-1   07 Nov 22
Jannik Opitz GER-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-06-2   07 Nov 22
Alexis Boureau FRA-Loan Lestir FRA7-626-4   07 Nov 22
Luke Simkiss GBR-Valentin Lapalu FRA6-16-4   07 Nov 22
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Joris Moret FRA6-46-0   07 Nov 22
Antoine Berger FRA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-0   07 Nov 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Raffael Schaer SUI6-17-5   07 Nov 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Amil Dodds GBR6-06-3   07 Nov 22
Tom Evans AUS-Matija Samardzic MNE6-26-2   07 Nov 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-Illya Maksymchuk UKR6-46-3   07 Nov 22
q-First
Alberto Morolli ITA-I. Reis BRA6-36-4   06 Nov 22
Carl Holder FRA-M. Malgiaritta SUIw/o    06 Nov 22
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Artem Alekseychuk RUS6-36-2   06 Nov 22
Jannik Opitz GER-G. Agostinetto ITA6-46-3   06 Nov 22
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Nicolas Philibert GBR3-66-410-5  06 Nov 22
Matthew Howse GBR-M. Abibsi ALG6-43-610-6  06 Nov 22
O. Galimardanov RUS-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-36-3   06 Nov 22
Seon Yong Han KOR-J. Flannelly IRLw/o    06 Nov 22
Niklas Rohrer AUT-Udhbhav Nersu USA6-06-2   06 Nov 22
Adrian Arcon AUS-Carlo Venturini SUI6-26-2   06 Nov 22
Maximus Jones THA-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-06-3   06 Nov 22
Miles Jones USA-I. Retamero ESP6-21-0ret.  06 Nov 22
Federico Valle ITA-N. Mira ITA6-46-4   06 Nov 22
Mohamed El Hafedh MTN-Filip Cebic USA1-67-6410-7  06 Nov 22
Maik Steiner GER-Vishal Saravanan IND6-16-1   06 Nov 22
Pablo Trochu FRA-Hong-Lin Fu TPEw/o    06 Nov 22
Tom Evans AUS-Alvar Sola Pastor ESP6-16-2   06 Nov 22
Valentin Lapalu FRA-Luigi Castelletti ITA6-46-4   06 Nov 22
Joris Moret FRA-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-17-5   06 Nov 22
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Linang Xiao CHN6-33-612-10  06 Nov 22
Antoine Berger FRA-S. Arjona ESP6-36-4   06 Nov 22
Raffael Schaer SUI-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-641-610-8  06 Nov 22
Amil Dodds GBR-Amaan Siddiqui IND7-54-610-6  06 Nov 22
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Louis Quaynor JAM7-56-1   06 Nov 22
Luca Wiedenmann GER-Roman Walewski USA6-46-0   06 Nov 22
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Jake Bhangdia USA6-16-3   06 Nov 22
Matija Samardzic MNE-Min Seong Kim KOR7-694-610-6  06 Nov 22
Illya Maksymchuk UKR-Rishabdev Raman IND6-16-3   06 Nov 22
Loan Lestir FRA-F. Chouikha TUN6-06-4   06 Nov 22
Alexis Boureau FRA-Thibaut Gadilhe FRA6-26-1   06 Nov 22
Ethan Farlie AUS-Jaishvin Sidana IND6-26-0   06 Nov 22
Luke Simkiss GBR-Alex Jones USA7-633-610-5  06 Nov 22