Andria Challenger
Tournament details

Andria Challenger

 
Date:Nov 21, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.atpandria.it/
Latitude:41.13
Longitude:16.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Leandro Riedi SUI-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ7-646-3   27 Nov 22
1/2
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Marton Fucsovics HUN6-46-4   26 Nov 22
Leandro Riedi SUI-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-46-3   26 Nov 22
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Tomas Machac CZE7-56-2   25 Nov 22
Leandro Riedi SUI-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-36-1   25 Nov 22
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-07-5   25 Nov 22
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Stefano Travaglia ITA4-66-47-5  25 Nov 22
Second
Tomas Machac CZE-Dalibor Svrcina CZEw/o    24 Nov 22
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Michael Geerts BEL6-16-3   24 Nov 22
Leandro Riedi SUI-Robin Haase NED7-56-1   24 Nov 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Zizou Bergs BEL6-27-5   24 Nov 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Andrew Paulson CZE6-37-66   24 Nov 22
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-46-746-4  23 Nov 22
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Jelle Sels NED2-1ret.   23 Nov 22
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Ryan Peniston GBR7-636-756-3  23 Nov 22
First
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-36-766-4  23 Nov 22
Michael Geerts BEL-Stuart Parker GBR1-66-37-64  23 Nov 22
Leandro Riedi SUI-Hugo Gaston FRA7-627-64   23 Nov 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Flavio Cobolli ITA7-636-2   23 Nov 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Mathys Erhard FRA6-36-2   22 Nov 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Elias Ymer SWE7-57-65   22 Nov 22
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-David Poljak CZE6-46-4   22 Nov 22
Jelle Sels NED-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-16-3   22 Nov 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Illya Marchenko UKR6-26-1   22 Nov 22
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Mattia Bellucci ITA4-67-694-2ret. 22 Nov 22
Zizou Bergs BEL-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-33-66-2  22 Nov 22
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Arthur Fils FRA6-47-65   22 Nov 22
Robin Haase NED-Kacper Zuk POL6-26-4   22 Nov 22
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Alexandar Lazarov BUL3-66-36-2  21 Nov 22
Jurij Rodionov AUT-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-26-4   21 Nov 22
Ryan Peniston GBR-Jay Clarke GBR6-26-1   21 Nov 22
Qualifying
Illya Marchenko UKR-Raphael Collignon BEL6-37-5   21 Nov 22
Stuart Parker GBR-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-37-5   21 Nov 22
Arthur Fils FRA-Henri Squire GER6-36-4   21 Nov 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA4-66-46-2  21 Nov 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Francesco Forti ITA6-46-3   21 Nov 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-David Poljak CZE2-66-47-5  21 Nov 22
q-First
Francesco Forti ITA-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-36-4   20 Nov 22
Stuart Parker GBR-Gabriel Debru FRA7-616-4   20 Nov 22
Raphael Collignon BEL-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-16-3   20 Nov 22
Illya Marchenko UKR-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-06-3   20 Nov 22
Arthur Fils FRA-Mirko Martinez SUI6-06-1   20 Nov 22
Henri Squire GER-Koray Kirci TUR6-46-4   20 Nov 22
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-37-64   20 Nov 22
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Simone Roncalli ITA7-656-2   20 Nov 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Sebastian Gima ROU6-36-2   20 Nov 22
David Poljak CZE-Denis Istomin UZB6-26-3   20 Nov 22
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Marcello Serafini ITA6-36-2   20 Nov 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Luca Fantini ITA6-26-2   20 Nov 22