Bratislava Challenger
Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Nov 07, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€67 000
Website:https://www.tennisslovakopen.sk/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-26-4   13 Nov 22
1/2
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Tomas Machac CZE7-652-66-3  12 Nov 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Cem Ilkel TUR6-26-766-3  12 Nov 22
1/4
Cem Ilkel TUR-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-47-5   11 Nov 22
Marton Fucsovics HUN-M. Marterer GER6-46-1   11 Nov 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Norbert Gombos SVK6-13-66-3  11 Nov 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Lukas Klein SVK6-46-756-3  11 Nov 22
Second
Cem Ilkel TUR-Illya Marchenko UKR4-67-56-3  10 Nov 22
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-747-646-4  10 Nov 22
Norbert Gombos SVK-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-27-64   10 Nov 22
Lukas Klein SVK-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-656-3   10 Nov 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-32-0ret.  10 Nov 22
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-27-5   09 Nov 22
M. Marterer GER-Liam Broady GBR4-67-636-2  09 Nov 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-47-64   09 Nov 22
First
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Zsombor Piros HUN6-26-0   09 Nov 22
Norbert Gombos SVK-Henri Squire GER6-46-3   09 Nov 22
Viktor Durasovic NOR-P. Privara SVK6-36-4   09 Nov 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR7-636-1   08 Nov 22
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Vit Kopriva CZE7-657-63   08 Nov 22
Lukas Klein SVK-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-36-2   08 Nov 22
Illya Marchenko UKR-Zhizhen Zhang CHN7-677-5   08 Nov 22
Cem Ilkel TUR-Zizou Bergs BEL6-736-46-1  08 Nov 22
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Lukas Pokorny SVK7-636-0   08 Nov 22
Fabian Marozsan HUN-J. Struff GER7-653-66-2  08 Nov 22
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Lukas Rosol CZE6-36-746-2  08 Nov 22
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-A. Shevchenko RUS6-26-4   08 Nov 22
M. Marterer GER-Jelle Sels NED7-696-2   07 Nov 22
Tomas Machac CZE-Ryan Peniston GBR6-47-5   07 Nov 22
Liam Broady GBR-Flavio Cobolli ITA7-646-0   07 Nov 22
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Jakub Mensik CZE6-36-4   07 Nov 22
Qualifying
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Martin Krumich CZE6-36-2   07 Nov 22
Illya Marchenko UKR-Karl Friberg SWE6-26-3   07 Nov 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Filip Horansky SVK6-756-46-4  07 Nov 22
Cem Ilkel TUR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-33-66-3  07 Nov 22
Henri Squire GER-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-47-64   07 Nov 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-737-65  07 Nov 22
q-First
Henri Squire GER-Aldin Setkic BIH6-746-27-65  06 Nov 22
Karl Friberg SWE-Benjamin Hassan LIB7-636-1   06 Nov 22
Martin Krumich CZE-Raphael Collignon BEL3-67-656-1  06 Nov 22
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Jan Kumstat CZE6-16-4   06 Nov 22
Filip Horansky SVK-Rudolf Molleker GER6-16-2   06 Nov 22
Illya Marchenko UKR-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-26-2   06 Nov 22
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Peter Nad SVK6-26-4   06 Nov 22
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Milos Karol SVK6-46-3   06 Nov 22
Cem Ilkel TUR-Denis Istomin UZB7-627-5   06 Nov 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-46-4   06 Nov 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Michal Krajci SVK6-23-66-3  06 Nov 22
Andrew Paulson CZE-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-36-2   06 Nov 22