M15 Ithaca
Tournament details

M15 Ithaca

 
Date:Oct 31, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.26
Longitude:-76.3
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-M. Efstathiou CYP6-46-2   06 Nov 22
1/2
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Toby Alex Kodat USAw/o    05 Nov 22
M. Efstathiou CYP-Osgar O'Hoisin IRL6-16-4   05 Nov 22
1/4
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Braden Shick USA6-36-1   04 Nov 22
M. Efstathiou CYP-Damien Salvestre FRA5-1ret.   04 Nov 22
Toby Alex Kodat USA-John Mcnally USA6-46-746-3  04 Nov 22
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-Sekou Bangoura USA6-24-66-4  04 Nov 22
Second
Toby Alex Kodat USA-J. Aguilar BOL6-46-3   03 Nov 22
Braden Shick USA-Fons Van Sambeek NED6-26-2   03 Nov 22
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-Roko Horvat CRO6-37-5   03 Nov 22
John Mcnally USA-Jody Maginley ANT6-26-4   03 Nov 22
M. Efstathiou CYP-Mwendwa Mbithi USA7-624-67-64  03 Nov 22
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-14-66-3  03 Nov 22
Damien Salvestre FRA-Jacob Brumm USA6-16-4   03 Nov 22
Sekou Bangoura USA-Yuta Kikuchi JPN2-67-656-2  03 Nov 22
First
Braden Shick USA-Axel Garcian FRA6-06-0   02 Nov 22
Jacob Brumm USA-Luca Staeheli SUI1-66-46-1  02 Nov 22
Jody Maginley ANT-Vladislav Melnic ROU3-66-47-5  02 Nov 22
Damien Salvestre FRA-Alex Knaff LUX7-666-4   02 Nov 22
M. Efstathiou CYP-C. Lakoseljac CAN6-36-3   02 Nov 22
Fons Van Sambeek NED-Jack Anthrop USA6-42-66-3  02 Nov 22
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Robin Catry USA6-36-2   02 Nov 22
Mwendwa Mbithi USA-C. Koshis CYP6-36-2   02 Nov 22
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-Ben Jones GBR6-37-65   02 Nov 22
Yuta Kikuchi JPN-A.j. Catanzariti USA7-626-2   02 Nov 22
Roko Horvat CRO-Jesse Flores CAN7-647-5   01 Nov 22
Sekou Bangoura USA-Petar Teodorovic SRB6-46-4   01 Nov 22
John Mcnally USA-Preston Brown USA6-46-2   01 Nov 22
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Sebastian Dominko SLO6-746-46-2  01 Nov 22
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Cash Hanzlik USA6-23-0ret.  01 Nov 22
J. Aguilar BOL-Jack Mccarthy AUS6-17-65   01 Nov 22
Qualifying
Fons Van Sambeek NED-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-46-7410-7  01 Nov 22
Luca Staeheli SUI-James Story GBR3-67-6410-7  01 Nov 22
Braden Shick USA-Sid Donarski CAN6-2ret.   01 Nov 22
C. Lakoseljac CAN-Aman Sharma USA6-26-2   01 Nov 22
Ben Jones GBR-Adit Sinha USA6-46-4   01 Nov 22
Damien Salvestre FRA-Evan Bynoe USA6-33-610-1  01 Nov 22
Robin Catry USA-I. Ravichander USA7-633-610-8  01 Nov 22
Jody Maginley ANT-Siddhant Banthia IND6-43-610-8  01 Nov 22
q-First
Fons Van Sambeek NED-Emmett Ward USA6-36-1   31 Oct 22
C. Lakoseljac CAN-Mark Wallner GER6-26-7410-8  31 Oct 22
Aman Sharma USA-Rohan Belday USA6-36-0   31 Oct 22
Ben Jones GBR-Stefano Liokossis CAN6-46-4   31 Oct 22
Adit Sinha USA-Noah Eisenberg USA6-26-1   31 Oct 22
Luca Staeheli SUI-Abraham Asaba GHA6-34-610-4  31 Oct 22
Evan Bynoe USA-Aurel Ciocanu CAN7-656-1   31 Oct 22
Damien Salvestre FRA-Muhammad Dossani USA6-36-2   31 Oct 22
Jody Maginley ANT-D. Orderlain USA6-36-4   31 Oct 22
James Story GBR-Samuel Paquette CAN6-06-2   31 Oct 22
I. Ravichander USA-David Krasner USA6-46-0   31 Oct 22
Robin Catry USA-Bradley Paliska FRA6-46-0   31 Oct 22
Braden Shick USA-Alexander Kotzen USA6-47-65   31 Oct 22
Sid Donarski CAN-Mitchell Dobek USA7-56-1   31 Oct 22
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Maxwell Moadel USA6-16-2   31 Oct 22
Siddhant Banthia IND-I. Nortey GHA7-657-5   31 Oct 22