M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 31, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Bruno Kuzuhara USA4-66-36-1  06 Nov 22
1/2
Rrezart Cungu MNE-B. Lopez ESP6-16-1   05 Nov 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-M. Jecan ROU6-16-0   05 Nov 22
1/4
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Daniel Michalski POL7-53-66-0  04 Nov 22
B. Lopez ESP-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-4   04 Nov 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-26-0   04 Nov 22
M. Jecan ROU-R. Mendez MEX6-27-5   04 Nov 22
Second
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Davide Galoppini ITA6-16-3   03 Nov 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-D. Tomescu ROU6-26-3   03 Nov 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Timo Stodder GER6-23-66-1  03 Nov 22
M. Jecan ROU-Ilya Snitari MDA6-26-726-1  03 Nov 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-06-1   03 Nov 22
R. Mendez MEX-D. Madaras ROU7-56-3   03 Nov 22
B. Lopez ESP-Koray Kirci TUR6-33-0ret.  03 Nov 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Maxime Mora FRA6-47-5   03 Nov 22
First
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Martin Cuevas URU6-36-0   02 Nov 22
M. Jecan ROU-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-37-5   02 Nov 22
Davide Galoppini ITA-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-647-5   02 Nov 22
Ilya Snitari MDA-Yassine Dlimi MAR6-42-66-4  02 Nov 22
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Tim Handel GER6-26-1   02 Nov 22
Maxime Mora FRA-Maksim Shin UZB6-36-2   02 Nov 22
D. Tomescu ROU-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-36-3   02 Nov 22
B. Lopez ESP-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-5ret.   02 Nov 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Stefan Popovic SRB6-16-3   02 Nov 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Jamie Krattiger SUI7-56-2   02 Nov 22
Daniel Michalski POL-Denys Klok RUS7-52-66-4  02 Nov 22
D. Madaras ROU-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-1   02 Nov 22
Timo Stodder GER-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-46-3   01 Nov 22
R. Mendez MEX-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-26-2   01 Nov 22
Koray Kirci TUR-Oleg Prihodko UKR3-67-626-3  01 Nov 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Tuncay Duran TUR4-66-16-0  01 Nov 22
Qualifying
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Paul Woerner GER3-66-210-6  01 Nov 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Yassine Dlimi MAR7-56-4   01 Nov 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Matvey Minin RUS7-56-1   01 Nov 22
M. Jecan ROU-Anthony Genov BUL6-26-3   01 Nov 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Dragos Dima ROU6-36-4   01 Nov 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-16-0   01 Nov 22
Maxime Mora FRA-Miha Vetrih SLO6-06-2   01 Nov 22
Denys Klok RUS-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-2   01 Nov 22
q-Second
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Alfred Almasi SVK4-66-310-6  31 Oct 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Islam Orynbasar KAZ6-26-1   31 Oct 22
Yassine Dlimi MAR-Rik Muller NED6-26-2   31 Oct 22
Miha Vetrih SLO-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-36-4   31 Oct 22
Maxime Mora FRA-Radovan Michalik SVK6-42-612-10  31 Oct 22
Denys Klok RUS-Jeiden Saidizand SWE6-26-1   31 Oct 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Walid Ahouda MAR6-36-1   31 Oct 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Leo Raquillet FRA7-636-1   31 Oct 22
Matvey Minin RUS-A. Bellifemine ITA6-36-0   31 Oct 22
Paul Woerner GER-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-27-67   31 Oct 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-G. Schinteie ROU6-26-3   31 Oct 22
Anthony Genov BUL-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-32-610-5  31 Oct 22
M. Jecan ROU-Cedric Stanke GER6-07-64   31 Oct 22
Dragos Dima ROU-Cihan Akay AUS6-26-0   31 Oct 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Alen Bill CRO6-16-2   31 Oct 22
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Simone Agostini ITA6-26-2   31 Oct 22
q-First
Walid Ahouda MAR-V. Ovchinnikov RUS6-06-1   30 Oct 22
Alfred Almasi SVK-Matic Dimic SLO6-47-63   30 Oct 22
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Mark Havlicek CZE6-41-610-3  30 Oct 22
M. Jecan ROU-Egor Novikov RUS4-66-210-4  30 Oct 22
Cedric Stanke GER-Igor Trunov RUS6-46-3   30 Oct 22
Anthony Genov BUL-Jan Kobierski AUT6-26-2   30 Oct 22
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Kanan Gasimov AZE6-16-4   30 Oct 22
Giannicola Misasi ITA-Pavel Verbin RUS6-16-3   30 Oct 22
Miha Vetrih SLO-Oskari Eerola FIN6-36-3   30 Oct 22
Radovan Michalik SVK-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-26-2   30 Oct 22
Maxime Mora FRA-Luis Francisco ESP6-16-1   30 Oct 22
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN6-46-3   30 Oct 22
Leo Raquillet FRA-Nicolo Toffanin ITA6-26-2   30 Oct 22
Jeiden Saidizand SWE-Samuil Konov BUL7-56-4   30 Oct 22
Denys Klok RUS-U. Yenilmez TUR6-16-3   30 Oct 22
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-A. Cortegiani ITA6-27-5   30 Oct 22
Yassine Dlimi MAR-S. Battaglino ITA6-36-2   30 Oct 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Enes Donmezer TUR3-66-310-1  30 Oct 22
Alen Bill CRO-Eldin Nokic SWE6-36-3   30 Oct 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Igor Shrolik RUS6-26-4   30 Oct 22
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-2   30 Oct 22
Simone Agostini ITA-N. Ushakov UKR6-06-4   30 Oct 22
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-06-4   30 Oct 22
Paul Woerner GER-Daniil Gusev RUS6-36-1   30 Oct 22
Matvey Minin RUS-M. Caspanello AUS6-06-0   30 Oct 22
A. Bellifemine ITA-Max Flaherty AUS6-36-0   30 Oct 22
G. Schinteie ROU-Jan Kupcic SLO6-04-610-6  30 Oct 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Maj Premzl SLO6-46-3   30 Oct 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-26-4   30 Oct 22
Islam Orynbasar KAZ-Pedro Iamachkine PER0-66-110-8  30 Oct 22
Rik Muller NED-Daniel Orlita CZE6-16-1   30 Oct 22
Dragos Dima ROU-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-36-1   30 Oct 22