M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 24, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Sebastian Gima ROU6-16-1   30 Oct 22
1/2
Sebastian Gima ROU-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-44-66-3  29 Oct 22
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Andrea Guerrieri ITA7-656-3   29 Oct 22
1/4
Pavel Nejedly CZE-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-26-4   28 Oct 22
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Jakub Nicod CZE6-46-4   28 Oct 22
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-4   28 Oct 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-Jiri Barnat CZE7-56-767-61  28 Oct 22
Second
Jiri Barnat CZE-Mika Brunold SUI6-46-4   27 Oct 22
Pavel Nejedly CZE-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-10-66-3  27 Oct 22
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-736-36-4  27 Oct 22
Jakub Nicod CZE-Dino Prizmic CRO6-14-2ret.  27 Oct 22
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Marlon Vankan GER6-36-1   27 Oct 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-16-1   27 Oct 22
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Michael Zhu USA6-46-4   27 Oct 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Kai Lemstra GER6-21-66-2  27 Oct 22
First
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-46-3   26 Oct 22
Dino Prizmic CRO-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-06-0   26 Oct 22
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Imran Sibille FRA7-656-1   26 Oct 22
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-24-67-5  26 Oct 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-Richard Zusman USA6-16-1   26 Oct 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-M. Dellavedova AUS7-56-3   26 Oct 22
Michael Zhu USA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-1   26 Oct 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Aleksi Lofman FIN6-16-3   26 Oct 22
Kai Lemstra GER-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-2   26 Oct 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Tao Mu CHN6-07-65   26 Oct 22
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-0   26 Oct 22
Marlon Vankan GER-Lorenzo Ferri ITA6-46-4   26 Oct 22
Mika Brunold SUI-M. Fernandez ESP6-22-0ret.  26 Oct 22
Jakub Nicod CZE-Dax Donders NED4-67-56-3  26 Oct 22
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Daniel Paty CZE7-57-63   25 Oct 22
Pavel Nejedly CZE-David Perez Sanz ESP6-26-2   25 Oct 22
Qualifying
Imran Sibille FRA-Jonas Trinker AUTw/o    25 Oct 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-T. Suksumrarn THA2-67-511-9  25 Oct 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-C. Antonopoulos GRE5-76-310-7  25 Oct 22
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Stijn Pel NED6-36-3   25 Oct 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Yoav Levy ISR6-26-1   25 Oct 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Rocco Piatti MON4-66-410-0  25 Oct 22
q-Second
M. Dellavedova AUS-Simon Myslivec CZE6-46-2   24 Oct 22
C. Antonopoulos GRE-Eitan Dray ISR6-46-1   24 Oct 22
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Simone Vaccari ITA6-26-2   24 Oct 22
Stijn Pel NED-Raphael Calzi LUX6-46-2   24 Oct 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-A. Kooij NED6-26-3   24 Oct 22
Rocco Piatti MON-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-4   24 Oct 22
T. Suksumrarn THA-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-746-110-5  24 Oct 22
Imran Sibille FRA-Nazar Oliynykov CRO6-26-0   24 Oct 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Ruben Hartig GER7-646-2   24 Oct 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Aaron Gil Garcia ESP6-36-4   24 Oct 22
Yoav Levy ISR-Stefan Simeunovic CAN2-67-55-1ret. 24 Oct 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Mark Bole SLO6-06-0   24 Oct 22
q-First
Rocco Piatti MON-Valerio Perruzza ITA6-36-2   23 Oct 22
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Matthew Summers GBR6-736-410-6  23 Oct 22
A. Kooij NED-Stepan Pecak CZE6-26-7010-5  23 Oct 22
Stijn Pel NED-Vojtech Mares CZE6-46-2   23 Oct 22
Raphael Calzi LUX-Ales Hrdina CZE6-06-0   23 Oct 22
Simone Vaccari ITA-Illia Stoliar POR6-16-1   23 Oct 22
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Adrian Catahan CAN6-06-2   23 Oct 22
C. Antonopoulos GRE-S. Christodoulou CYP5-76-410-6  23 Oct 22
Eitan Dray ISR-S. Ichikawa JPN6-16-0   23 Oct 22
Simon Myslivec CZE-Tilen Kovac SLO2-66-310-3  23 Oct 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Michael Kokkinis AUS6-06-0   23 Oct 22
T. Suksumrarn THA-Ricardo Batista POR4-66-110-5  23 Oct 22
Tomi Van Den Ham NED-Farzan Amiri USA6-16-2   23 Oct 22
Ruben Hartig GER-Kyran Magimay GBR7-56-3   23 Oct 22
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Tasos Taiganides GRE6-16-0   23 Oct 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Sebastian Wojta AUT6-36-1   23 Oct 22
Imran Sibille FRA-Tom Varzandeh GER7-616-0   23 Oct 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Fabio Leonardi ITA6-46-2   23 Oct 22
Yoav Levy ISR-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-1   23 Oct 22
Aaron Gil Garcia ESP-F. Fumagalli ITA6-02-610-6  23 Oct 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-M. Kolaric SLO6-46-0   23 Oct 22
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Tim Heger GER6-0ret.   23 Oct 22
Mark Bole SLO-Manos Galanakis GRE6-26-2   23 Oct 22
Nazar Oliynykov CRO-Stelios Kokkalis GRE5-76-110-6  23 Oct 22