M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Oct 17, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jaime Faria POR-Hady Habib LIB7-56-4   23 Oct 22
1/2
Jaime Faria POR-Alexandre Aubriot FRA7-56-2   22 Oct 22
Hady Habib LIB-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-37-66   22 Oct 22
1/4
Hady Habib LIB-Jarno Jans NED6-36-4   21 Oct 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Henrique Rocha POR6-46-2   21 Oct 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Christoph Negritu GER4-66-17-64  21 Oct 22
Jaime Faria POR-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-16-4   21 Oct 22
Second
Jarno Jans NED-Oscar Moraing GER6-46-0   20 Oct 22
Christoph Negritu GER-Maximus Jones THA6-26-2   20 Oct 22
Henrique Rocha POR-C. Kouzmine FRA7-54-0ret.  20 Oct 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Stefano Reitano ITA7-56-1   20 Oct 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Fabio Coelho POR6-46-746-4  20 Oct 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Miles Jones USA6-36-4   20 Oct 22
Jaime Faria POR-Tiago Pereira POR6-46-1   20 Oct 22
Hady Habib LIB-N. Poonacha IND6-16-746-3  20 Oct 22
First
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Omar Brigida ITA6-16-3   19 Oct 22
Hady Habib LIB-Amaury Raynel FRA7-646-4   19 Oct 22
Stefano Reitano ITA-Hanwen Li CHN7-56-0   19 Oct 22
Jarno Jans NED-W. Abderrahman TUN6-26-3   19 Oct 22
Jaime Faria POR-6-06-1   19 Oct 22
Tiago Pereira POR-Florent Bax FRA4-66-26-3  19 Oct 22
C. Kouzmine FRA-Sheng Tang CHN2-67-646-2  19 Oct 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Aziz Ouakaa TUN4-67-56-2  19 Oct 22
Oscar Moraing GER-Boris Butulija SRB6-37-5   19 Oct 22
Miles Jones USA-Majun Li CHN6-26-2   19 Oct 22
N. Poonacha IND-Qian Sun CHN6-16-0   18 Oct 22
Maximus Jones THA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-41-0ret.  18 Oct 22
Fabio Coelho POR-Ray Ho TPE6-26-2   18 Oct 22
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Xiaofei Wang CHN6-46-4   18 Oct 22
Christoph Negritu GER-Rigele Te CHN6-36-2   18 Oct 22
Henrique Rocha POR-P. Gazeu FRA6-36-0   18 Oct 22
Qualifying
-Stevan Popovic GER6-46-4   17 Oct 22
Miles Jones USA-Alex Jones USA6-36-2   17 Oct 22
Majun Li CHN-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-06-7411-9  17 Oct 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Tom Evans AUS6-26-4   17 Oct 22
Sheng Tang CHN-Frederic Vogeli SUI3-66-110-3  17 Oct 22
Jarno Jans NED-M. Abibsi ALG6-36-2   17 Oct 22
Tiago Pereira POR-Brian Bozemoj NED6-16-4   17 Oct 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Olivier Rojas BEL6-36-2   17 Oct 22
q-Second
Sheng Tang CHN-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-36-4   17 Oct 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Chen-Yu Lu TPE6-06-1   17 Oct 22
Jarno Jans NED-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-47-5   17 Oct 22
Tiago Pereira POR-Carl Holder FRA6-37-5   17 Oct 22
Brian Bozemoj NED-Diogo Morais POR7-51-613-11  17 Oct 22
Olivier Rojas BEL-Dusan Baranec SVK6-46-4   17 Oct 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Tiago Silva POR6-36-0   17 Oct 22
Frederic Vogeli SUI-Giuseppe Tresca ITA7-57-5   17 Oct 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-D. Rapagnetta ITA6-43-610-7  17 Oct 22
Stevan Popovic GER-Leyton Rivera NOR6-46-3   17 Oct 22
-Alexander Orlov SUI6-36-3   17 Oct 22
Alex Jones USA-Michael Gloeckler AUT2-66-110-8  17 Oct 22
Miles Jones USA-Youssef Labbene TUN6-06-4   17 Oct 22
Majun Li CHN-Lenn Luemkemann GER6-37-5   17 Oct 22
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-Luca Fantini ITA6-16-3   17 Oct 22
Tom Evans AUS-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-16-2   17 Oct 22
q-First
Jarno Jans NED-S. Ganta IND6-47-5   16 Oct 22
Niklas Rohrer AUT-George Gregoriou GRE6-06-2   16 Oct 22
Chen-Yu Lu TPE-F. Chouikha TUN6-46-3   16 Oct 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Frederic Vogeli SUI-Simone Cavalleri ITA6-26-7510-3  16 Oct 22
Hong-Lin Fu TPE-Max Benaim GBR6-36-3   16 Oct 22
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Adrian Correa AUS7-56-4   16 Oct 22
Tiago Pereira POR-S. Reguig ALG6-45-3ret.  16 Oct 22
Carl Holder FRA-M. Malgiaritta SUI7-656-4   16 Oct 22
Brian Bozemoj NED-A. Nemakal IND4-66-210-2  16 Oct 22
Diogo Morais POR-Yessine Kerouat TUN6-06-1   16 Oct 22
Olivier Rojas BEL-Z. Vanderstappen BEL7-56-4   16 Oct 22
Dusan Baranec SVK-N. Mira ITA6-726-110-7  16 Oct 22
Tiago Silva POR-Nuno Pinheiro POR6-31-610-4  16 Oct 22
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Liam Schiemann GER6-26-2   16 Oct 22
Sheng Tang CHN-S. Hiramatsu JPN5-77-510-4  16 Oct 22
D. Rapagnetta ITA-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   16 Oct 22
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-Shunsuke Wakita JPN7-656-3   16 Oct 22
Tom Evans AUS-Andrej Krajcik SVK7-656-4   16 Oct 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-A. Coccioli ITA5-76-210-4  16 Oct 22
Leyton Rivera NOR-Oliver Welch AUS6-06-2   16 Oct 22
Stevan Popovic GER-Tomas Lanik SVK4-66-410-4  16 Oct 22
Alexander Orlov SUI-E. Werner GER6-46-0   16 Oct 22
-Federico Bove ITA6-36-2   16 Oct 22
Michael Gloeckler AUT-B. F.-Wortsman CHI6-06-0   16 Oct 22
Alex Jones USA-Martim Simoes POR6-06-1   16 Oct 22
Miles Jones USA-Faisal Alrebdi KSA6-06-1   16 Oct 22
Youssef Labbene TUN-L. Lilleengen NOR7-52-613-11  16 Oct 22
Majun Li CHN-Ivo Vercik SVK6-21-0ret.  16 Oct 22
Luca Fantini ITA-Simon Habsuda SVK7-56-1   16 Oct 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Anas Ben Chiekh TUN6-06-1   16 Oct 22
Lenn Luemkemann GER-Pavel Gula SVK6-11-610-8  16 Oct 22