M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 17, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dino Prizmic CRO-M. Fernandez ESP6-26-1   23 Oct 22
1/2
Dino Prizmic CRO-Jiri Barnat CZE6-36-3   22 Oct 22
M. Fernandez ESP-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-16-0   22 Oct 22
1/4
Jiri Barnat CZE-Leopold Zima GER6-26-3   21 Oct 22
M. Fernandez ESP-Jonas Trinker AUT6-797-627-5  21 Oct 22
Dino Prizmic CRO-Dominik Palan CZE2-66-47-67  21 Oct 22
S. Pontjodikromo NED-David Pichler AUT6-46-0   21 Oct 22
Second
M. Fernandez ESP-Pavel Nejedly CZE5-76-16-2  20 Oct 22
Dominik Palan CZE-Dax Donders NED7-646-3   20 Oct 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Mika Brunold SUI4-66-46-1  20 Oct 22
Dino Prizmic CRO-Aleksi Lofman FIN6-36-2   20 Oct 22
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-42-66-3  20 Oct 22
David Pichler AUT-Ricardo Batista POR6-23-66-1  20 Oct 22
Leopold Zima GER-M. Dellavedova AUS7-646-2   20 Oct 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-A. Skorilas GRE7-646-4   20 Oct 22
First
Ricardo Batista POR-Tom Gentzsch GER7-56-756-4  20 Oct 22
Leopold Zima GER-Alberto Morolli ITA6-36-1   19 Oct 22
Jiri Barnat CZE-Milos Karol SVK3-66-47-62  19 Oct 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Sahar Simon ISR7-56-4   19 Oct 22
Mika Brunold SUI-Kristjan Tamm EST6-42-66-4  19 Oct 22
Dax Donders NED-G. Noce ITA7-56-1   19 Oct 22
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Niccolo Catini ITA6-26-4   19 Oct 22
M. Dellavedova AUS-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-3   19 Oct 22
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Lorenzo Ferri ITA6-16-3   19 Oct 22
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-45-77-5  19 Oct 22
M. Fernandez ESP-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-46-3   19 Oct 22
A. Skorilas GRE-Rocco Piatti MON3-67-646-3  19 Oct 22
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Dylan Dietrich SUI6-36-2   19 Oct 22
David Pichler AUT-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA5-76-46-3  19 Oct 22
Dominik Palan CZE-Marlon Vankan GER4-66-36-0  18 Oct 22
Dino Prizmic CRO-David Perez Sanz ESP6-27-67   18 Oct 22
Qualifying
Jonas Trinker AUT-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA7-653-610-7  18 Oct 22
Milos Karol SVK-Tobias Smoliner AUT5-76-311-9  18 Oct 22
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-46-3   18 Oct 22
Dax Donders NED-Stefan Simeunovic CAN6-14-1ret.  18 Oct 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Richard Biagiotti DEN6-16-0   18 Oct 22
Ricardo Batista POR-Ben Weintraub ISR6-42-610-6  18 Oct 22
q-Second
Ricardo Batista POR-Mason Recci GBR6-3ret.   17 Oct 22
Ben Weintraub ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-16-3   17 Oct 22
Milos Karol SVK-G. Cadenasso ITA7-56-0   17 Oct 22
Tobias Smoliner AUT-Tim Heger GER5-76-110-7  17 Oct 22
Aleksi Lofman FIN-F. Fumagalli ITA6-36-1   17 Oct 22
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Yair Sarouk ISR7-656-2   17 Oct 22
Dax Donders NED-Eitan Dray ISR6-16-2   17 Oct 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Valerio Perruzza ITA6-46-4   17 Oct 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Simone Vaccari ITA6-16-2   17 Oct 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-T. Suksumrarn THA7-686-1   17 Oct 22
Richard Biagiotti DEN-Raz Haviv ISR7-647-61   17 Oct 22
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Raphael Calzi LUX7-56-2   17 Oct 22
q-First
Artem Podorozhnyi UKR-Illia Stoliar POR6-37-66   16 Oct 22
F. Fumagalli ITA-Joris Hoogland NED6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Asaf Friedler ISR6-26-1   16 Oct 22
Tim Heger GER-Ido Geva ISR6-36-4   16 Oct 22
Tobias Smoliner AUT-M. Kolaric SLO6-16-2   16 Oct 22
G. Cadenasso ITA-Igor Dudun UKR0-66-410-6  16 Oct 22
Milos Karol SVK-Yoav Levy ISR6-26-0   16 Oct 22
Ben Weintraub ISR-E. Kypriotis GRE6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Amit Cohen ISR-Lev Levyatov ISR5-76-010-6  16 Oct 22
Ricardo Batista POR-Alex Finkelstein USA4-66-210-2  16 Oct 22
Mason Recci GBR-G. Ortenzi ITA6-16-2   16 Oct 22
Yair Sarouk ISR-C. Antonopoulos GRE6-37-5   16 Oct 22
Dax Donders NED-Farzan Amiri USA6-16-0   16 Oct 22
Simone Vaccari ITA-Jacopo Bilardo ITA7-657-62   16 Oct 22
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Stelios Kokkalis GRE6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Raz Haviv ISR-S. Christodoulou CYP6-06-2   16 Oct 22
Richard Biagiotti DEN-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Niels Visker NED3-66-010-7  16 Oct 22
T. Suksumrarn THA-Finn Bischof GER6-06-1   16 Oct 22
Valerio Perruzza ITA-Fabio Leonardi ITA6-06-1   16 Oct 22
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Daniel Paty CZE6-21-616-14  16 Oct 22
Raphael Calzi LUX-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-13-610-7  16 Oct 22
Eitan Dray ISR-Imran Sibille FRA7-53-2ret.  16 Oct 22
Jonas Trinker AUT-Sean Kamyshev ISR6-46-3   16 Oct 22