M25 Girona
Tournament details

M25 Girona

 
Date:Oct 17, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.14
Longitude:5.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Batalla ESP-Steven Diez CAN6-36-3   23 Oct 22
1/2
O. Batalla ESP-Titouan Droguet FRA2-67-56-2  22 Oct 22
Steven Diez CAN-A. Canas ESP6-43-66-4  22 Oct 22
1/4
Titouan Droguet FRA-C. Montagud ESP6-16-2   21 Oct 22
A. Canas ESP-I. Morillo ESP6-46-4   21 Oct 22
O. Batalla ESP-Corentin Denolly FRA6-21-66-2  21 Oct 22
Steven Diez CAN-J. Cosano ESP6-26-4   21 Oct 22
Second
C. Montagud ESP-G. Kravchenko UKR6-16-0   20 Oct 22
O. Batalla ESP-J. Martinez ESP6-16-4   20 Oct 22
A. Canas ESP-S. Contri ESP7-56-4   20 Oct 22
Steven Diez CAN-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP6-46-1   20 Oct 22
J. Cosano ESP-L. Sheyngezikht BUL3-66-36-1  20 Oct 22
I. Morillo ESP-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-06-0   20 Oct 22
Titouan Droguet FRA-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-27-66   20 Oct 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Martin Cuevas URU7-647-5   20 Oct 22
First
A. Canas ESP-Svyatoslav Gulin RUS6-16-4   19 Oct 22
C. Montagud ESP-Javier Molino ESP6-26-0   19 Oct 22
Corentin Denolly FRA-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-46-2   19 Oct 22
S. Contri ESP-Robin Bertrand FRA6-14-67-66  19 Oct 22
J. Cosano ESP-E. Lobato ESP6-46-4   19 Oct 22
O. Batalla ESP-Michael Zhu USA6-46-3   19 Oct 22
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-37-64   19 Oct 22
Titouan Droguet FRA-D. Sanchis ESP7-56-2   19 Oct 22
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-A. Martin ESP5-76-27-5  19 Oct 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-D. Sanchez ESP6-4ret.   19 Oct 22
I. Morillo ESP-Samuel Brosset FRA6-47-65   19 Oct 22
G. Kravchenko UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-37-63   19 Oct 22
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP4-67-56-4  18 Oct 22
Martin Cuevas URU-A. Pujolras ESP6-06-0   18 Oct 22
J. Martinez ESP-A. Pertusa ESP6-16-4   18 Oct 22
Steven Diez CAN-Nil Regas Luis ESP6-26-0   18 Oct 22
Qualifying
Michael Zhu USA-I. Bello ESP1-66-412-10  18 Oct 22
Samuel Brosset FRA-Ryan Nijboer NED5-76-311-9  18 Oct 22
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Dali Blanch USA7-633-610-8  18 Oct 22
D. Sanchis ESP-Stijn Slump NED6-24-610-8  18 Oct 22
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Maxime Mora FRA6-17-5   18 Oct 22
Javier Molino ESP-Cian Maguire IRL6-26-4   18 Oct 22
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-Alex Padro Parra ESP6-13-610-5  18 Oct 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-D. Sanchez ESP6-46-0   18 Oct 22
q-Second
Samuel Brosset FRA-Jaime Caldes ESP6-34-610-6  17 Oct 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Zhenxiong Dong CHN6-16-3   17 Oct 22
D. Sanchez ESP-Milan Markovits HUN6-36-2   17 Oct 22
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Pol Fernandez ESP6-32-610-5  17 Oct 22
Dali Blanch USA-Maximilian Figl ITA6-46-2   17 Oct 22
Stijn Slump NED-A. Demichelis ITA7-617-65   17 Oct 22
D. Sanchis ESP-Amaan Siddiqui IND6-26-3   17 Oct 22
Ryan Nijboer NED-I. Ramirez ESP6-46-3   17 Oct 22
Maxime Mora FRA-I. Tomas ESP6-26-3   17 Oct 22
I. Bello ESP-Mikel Martinez ESP6-26-3   17 Oct 22
Michael Zhu USA-A. Ventura ESP6-26-3   17 Oct 22
Javier Molino ESP-J. Castillo ESP6-36-0   17 Oct 22
Cian Maguire IRL-M. Diez ESP7-622-610-7  17 Oct 22
Alex Padro Parra ESP-S. Arjona ESP6-22-610-7  17 Oct 22
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-G. Guiral ESP6-36-3   17 Oct 22
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-David Puig Molin ESP6-06-0   17 Oct 22
q-First
Milan Markovits HUN-N. Alviani ESP4-66-410-8  16 Oct 22
Zhenxiong Dong CHN-Myhalo Kovalov UKR6-16-1   16 Oct 22
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Nil Boixader Roca ESP6-36-1   16 Oct 22
Ryan Nijboer NED-I. Alvarez ESP6-06-2   16 Oct 22
I. Ramirez ESP-Sergio Tintore ESP6-47-5   16 Oct 22
Samuel Brosset FRA-Carlos Giraldi ESP6-06-0   16 Oct 22
D. Sanchez ESP-F. Otal ESP6-16-0   16 Oct 22
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-I. Retamero ESP6-36-2   16 Oct 22
Pol Fernandez ESP-Grigory Kuklin RUS7-52-610-4  16 Oct 22
Maximilian Figl ITA-Nicolo Toffanin ITA6-36-3   16 Oct 22
Dali Blanch USA-Pierre Mouesca FRA6-46-4   16 Oct 22
Stijn Slump NED-Areg Stepanian ARG6-36-1   16 Oct 22
A. Demichelis ITA-Arthur Bonnaud FRA6-47-63   16 Oct 22
Amaan Siddiqui IND-P. Aguado ESP7-56-4   16 Oct 22
D. Sanchis ESP-Luis Francisco ESP6-26-4   16 Oct 22
Jaime Caldes ESP-Alvar Sola Pastor ESP6-16-1   16 Oct 22
Maxime Mora FRA-Joan Busoms Puig ESP6-46-2   16 Oct 22
Mikel Martinez ESP-Anton Marchenko UKR7-56-1   16 Oct 22
A. Ventura ESP-Illya Maksymchuk UKR6-797-510-6  16 Oct 22
Michael Zhu USA-M. Moragrega ESP6-36-3   16 Oct 22
Javier Molino ESP-Alessio Tramontin ITA4-66-410-6  16 Oct 22
J. Castillo ESP-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB5-76-210-5  16 Oct 22
Cian Maguire IRL-D. Salmeron ESP6-16-4   16 Oct 22
M. Diez ESP-Nicola Rispoli ITA6-36-0   16 Oct 22
S. Arjona ESP-Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN6-42-610-4  16 Oct 22
Alex Padro Parra ESP-Sebastian Wojta AUT6-16-4   16 Oct 22
G. Guiral ESP-Harry Roberts AUS6-36-3   16 Oct 22
Svyatoslav Gulin RUS-Ivan Kazakov RUS5-76-210-7  16 Oct 22
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Darius Florin Pop ROU6-36-1   16 Oct 22
David Puig Molin ESP-A. Ferrer ESP7-56-3   16 Oct 22
I. Tomas ESP-Mohamed Adnaoui MAR6-06-1   16 Oct 22
I. Bello ESP-M. Juncadella ESP6-26-1   16 Oct 22