M25 Rio Cuarto
Tournament details

M25 Rio Cuarto

 
Date:Oct 10, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-32.57
Longitude:-60.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hernan Casanova ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-26-3   16 Oct 22
1/2
Hernan Casanova ARG-M. Descotte ARG6-26-1   15 Oct 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-S. Fuente ARG6-13-66-4  15 Oct 22
1/4
S. Fuente ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-17-5   14 Oct 22
Hernan Casanova ARG-F. Egea ARG6-37-5   14 Oct 22
M. Descotte ARG-Alex Barrena ARG4-66-26-3  14 Oct 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG7-57-67   14 Oct 22
Second
F. Egea ARG-L. Falabella ARG7-56-1   13 Oct 22
M. Descotte ARG-Tobias Franco ARG6-16-3   13 Oct 22
Leonardo Aboian ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-36-4   13 Oct 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-J. Otegui ARG4-66-47-64  13 Oct 22
Hernan Casanova ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG6-16-0   13 Oct 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-T. Puches SLO6-46-3   13 Oct 22
S. Fuente ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG6-21-66-1  13 Oct 22
Alex Barrena ARG-P. Santos BRA6-12-0ret.  13 Oct 22
First
J. Otegui ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG7-54-66-1  12 Oct 22
S. Fuente ARG-Igor Gimenez BRA2-66-46-2  12 Oct 22
P. Santos BRA-Ignacio Carou URU2-67-606-1  12 Oct 22
J. Galarza ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-46-4   12 Oct 22
M. Descotte ARG-Mateo Del Pino ARG6-16-2   12 Oct 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-37-5   12 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG4-66-36-1  12 Oct 22
L. Falabella ARG-Lautaro Midon ARG7-657-67   12 Oct 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Fernando Cavallo ARG3-66-16-2  12 Oct 22
F. Egea ARG-J. Serna ARG6-767-57-66  12 Oct 22
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-36-4   11 Oct 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-G. Marzialetti ARG6-16-3   11 Oct 22
Hernan Casanova ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-35-77-5  11 Oct 22
Tobias Franco ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG7-56-2   11 Oct 22
T. Puches SLO-Fermin Tenti ARG6-33-66-3  11 Oct 22
Alex Barrena ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG5-3ret.   11 Oct 22
Qualifying
A. Ciurletti ARG-Julian Cundom ARG6-34-610-5  11 Oct 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-V. Marquiselli ARG5-76-310-4  11 Oct 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-M. Salvo ARG6-06-3   11 Oct 22
L. Falabella ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-16-4   11 Oct 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-H. Isnardi PAR7-676-4   11 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Ramiro Amarilla ARG6-46-4   11 Oct 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-J. Cardozo URU6-36-1   11 Oct 22
P. Santos BRA-Gino Romano ARG6-46-4   11 Oct 22
q-Second
J. Cardozo URU-Sean Hess ARG7-55-1ret.  10 Oct 22
Gino Romano ARG-Enzo Camargo Lima BRA6-26-2   10 Oct 22
P. Santos BRA-B. Alarcon ARG3-67-6110-4  10 Oct 22
V. Marquiselli ARG-G. Karakachian ARG6-46-2   10 Oct 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-Felipe De Dios ARG7-56-4   10 Oct 22
Julian Gimenez ARG-Mateo Labuckas ARG3-66-310-3  10 Oct 22
L. Falabella ARG-Mateo Branc ARG7-646-2   10 Oct 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-L. Corthey ARG6-27-61   10 Oct 22
Julian Cundom ARG-F. Geschwind ARG4-67-510-8  10 Oct 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Bruno Caula ARG6-16-7310-8  10 Oct 22
H. Isnardi PAR-Mateo Berne ARG7-696-3   10 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Juan Estevez ARG6-46-4   10 Oct 22
Ramiro Amarilla ARG-A. Alvarez ESP6-36-2   10 Oct 22
M. Salvo ARG-Valentin Basel ARG3-66-210-7  10 Oct 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Bruno Zarlenga ARG6-06-2   10 Oct 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Tomas Martinez ARG7-626-4   10 Oct 22
q-First
L. Falabella ARG-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-16-1   09 Oct 22
Mateo Branc ARG-Agustin Mascotto ARG6-22-610-8  09 Oct 22
Mateo Labuckas ARG-G. Schenekenberg BRA6-47-5   09 Oct 22
Julian Gimenez ARG-Gaston Corrales ARG6-06-1   09 Oct 22
Igor Gimenez BRA-V. Greco ARG6-26-1   09 Oct 22
Felipe De Dios ARG-J. Quiroga ARG6-46-3   09 Oct 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-M. Casas ARG6-26-2   09 Oct 22
Bruno Caula ARG-Tobia Grandinetti ARG6-35-2ret.  09 Oct 22
Mateo Berne ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-16-1   09 Oct 22
H. Isnardi PAR-Rocco Mariani ARG6-23-610-8  09 Oct 22
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Santiago Russo ARG6-36-2   09 Oct 22
Juan Estevez ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-26-2   09 Oct 22
Ramiro Amarilla ARG-C. Pastore ARG6-47-5   09 Oct 22
A. Alvarez ESP-F. Morel PAR6-16-3   09 Oct 22
Sean Hess ARG-V. Bianciotti ARG6-16-0   09 Oct 22
V. Marquiselli ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG1-66-413-11  09 Oct 22
G. Karakachian ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-706-310-5  09 Oct 22
M. Salvo ARG-Luca Nari ARG6-26-0   09 Oct 22
Bruno Zarlenga ARG-T. Cardozo URU7-56-3   09 Oct 22
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-M. Ahumada ARG6-06-3   09 Oct 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-B. Leguizamon ARG6-36-2   09 Oct 22
Tomas Martinez ARG-F. Giovanniello ARG7-651-610-7  09 Oct 22
Julian Cundom ARG-N. Lema ARG6-16-3   09 Oct 22
F. Geschwind ARG-A. Rodriguez ARG6-45-710-5  09 Oct 22
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Federico Mirgone ARG6-47-67   09 Oct 22
L. Corthey ARG-Matias Riva ARG7-656-7510-8  09 Oct 22
J. Cardozo URU-Martin Buslje ARG6-26-1   09 Oct 22
Gino Romano ARG-Nicolas Eli ARG6-46-4   09 Oct 22
Enzo Camargo Lima BRA-L. Beguerie ARG6-15-710-6  09 Oct 22
B. Alarcon ARG-Francisco Vittar ARG6-06-2   09 Oct 22
P. Santos BRA-Mateo Berta ARG6-16-4   09 Oct 22
Valentin Basel ARG-J. Schiessl BRA6-14-612-10  09 Oct 22