M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Oct 03, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-36-3   09 Oct 22
1/2
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Zura Tkemaladze GEO3-66-17-65  08 Oct 22
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Marcello Serafini ITA6-27-617   08 Oct 22
1/4
Marcello Serafini ITA-Alec Deckers NED6-36-4   07 Oct 22
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Leo Borg SWE7-646-3   07 Oct 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Sebastian Sorger AUT6-16-2   07 Oct 22
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Rigele Te CHN2-67-56-1  07 Oct 22
Second
Rigele Te CHN-Giorgio Ricca ITA2-67-616-3  06 Oct 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Jesse De Jager NED6-736-46-3  06 Oct 22
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Marco Brugnerotto ITA6-47-5   06 Oct 22
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Mohamed Safwat EGY5-76-46-3  06 Oct 22
Leo Borg SWE-Y. Wunderlich GER6-26-0   06 Oct 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Filippo Baldi ITA6-16-3   06 Oct 22
Alec Deckers NED-Luca Giacomini ITA3-67-56-2  06 Oct 22
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Lucas Krainer AUT6-46-5ret.  06 Oct 22
First
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU6-36-2   05 Oct 22
Leo Borg SWE-Faris Zakaryia EGY7-56-1   05 Oct 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Borys Zgola POL6-26-1   05 Oct 22
Alec Deckers NED-Jacob Bradshaw AUS7-56-4   05 Oct 22
Luca Giacomini ITA-Edoardo Zanada ITA6-06-1   05 Oct 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-36-3   05 Oct 22
Marcello Serafini ITA-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-26-4   05 Oct 22
Marco Brugnerotto ITA-Jack Loutit NZL6-716-36-2  05 Oct 22
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Michal Novansky SVK6-766-36-4  05 Oct 22
Rigele Te CHN-I. (USA) USA7-656-3   05 Oct 22
Filippo Baldi ITA-Jakub Kroslak SVK4-66-24-0ret. 05 Oct 22
Y. Wunderlich GER-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-44-2ret.  05 Oct 22
Giorgio Ricca ITA-P. Privara SVK7-53-66-3  05 Oct 22
Lucas Krainer AUT-Yunseok Jang KOR3-67-646-1  05 Oct 22
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Zheng Baoluo CHN6-33-66-1  05 Oct 22
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Lukas Palovic SVK6-26-4   05 Oct 22
Qualifying
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-I. Alia ESP6-43-610-6  04 Oct 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-A. Bejenaru ROU4-67-510-7  04 Oct 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Cing-Yang Meng TPE2-66-110-4  04 Oct 22
Michal Novansky SVK-Akram El Sallaly EGY7-647-62   04 Oct 22
Yunseok Jang KOR-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-16-1   04 Oct 22
Edoardo Zanada ITA-E. Baldisserri ITA6-16-1   04 Oct 22
Zheng Baoluo CHN-Cristian Campese ITA6-16-2   04 Oct 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Dogeon Park KOR6-26-3   04 Oct 22
q-Second
Cing-Yang Meng TPE-Roland Stuurman NED6-46-4   03 Oct 22
Zheng Baoluo CHN-Valerio Perruzza ITA6-46-3   03 Oct 22
Cristian Campese ITA-Rafael Giotis GER1-66-210-7  03 Oct 22
Dogeon Park KOR-Cheng-Peng Hsieh TPE6-43-2ret.  03 Oct 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-16-2   03 Oct 22
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Yoni Bidny ISR6-36-1   03 Oct 22
Michal Novansky SVK-Janos Fekete SVK6-46-2   03 Oct 22
Jesse De Jager NED-Twan Van Zijl NED6-26-4   03 Oct 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-44-610-8  03 Oct 22
I. Alia ESP-Chang-Lin Tsai TPE6-33-0ret.  03 Oct 22
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-Massimo Giunta ITA6-26-3   03 Oct 22
Yunseok Jang KOR-Niklas Grunewald GER6-26-2   03 Oct 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Kavan Somu Kumar IND7-56-3   03 Oct 22
E. Baldisserri ITA-Martijn Kerssens NED6-36-1   03 Oct 22
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Corban Crowther NZL6-16-1   03 Oct 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-K. Kasemi GER6-06-1   03 Oct 22
q-First
Jesse De Jager NED-V. Gandham IND6-26-3   03 Oct 22
Twan Van Zijl NED-C. H.-Secord USA6-36-4   03 Oct 22
Cing-Yang Meng TPE-Woobin Shin KOR6-47-67   03 Oct 22
Valerio Perruzza ITA-A. Chelimela IND6-06-1   03 Oct 22
Zheng Baoluo CHN-Yehya Ismail CAN6-06-0   03 Oct 22
Cristian Campese ITA-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-15-716-14  03 Oct 22
Cheng-Peng Hsieh TPE-Mustafa Dustov UZB6-46-1   03 Oct 22
Dogeon Park KOR-Abdalla Genidy EGY6-36-7510-8  03 Oct 22
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Shahar Gabay ISR6-26-4   03 Oct 22
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Alan Bojarski POL2-66-210-8  03 Oct 22
Yoni Bidny ISR-David Khurodze GEO6-26-1   03 Oct 22
Janos Fekete SVK-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-34-610-4  03 Oct 22
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Semen Voronin RUS6-16-3   03 Oct 22
K. Kasemi GER-Nick Stam NED6-37-5   03 Oct 22
Jacob Bradshaw AUS-Thom Griffioen NED6-16-1   03 Oct 22
Chang-Lin Tsai TPE-I. Reis BRA6-46-3   03 Oct 22
Pijus Vaitiekunas LTU-Joshua Luck RSA7-664-610-7  03 Oct 22
Massimo Giunta ITA-Finn Reynolds NZL6-34-610-4  03 Oct 22
Yunseok Jang KOR-L. Kikvidze GEO6-06-1   03 Oct 22
Niklas Grunewald GER-Adam Levi ISR7-56-3   03 Oct 22
Kavan Somu Kumar IND-Paul Ender AUT4-66-311-9  03 Oct 22
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Mark Stam NED6-26-2   03 Oct 22
Martijn Kerssens NED-Kuang Chen Lin TPE5-77-6310-6  03 Oct 22
E. Baldisserri ITA-S. Lanka IND6-46-1   03 Oct 22
Corban Crowther NZL-Nathan Eugster SUI6-36-2   03 Oct 22
Edoardo Zanada ITA-Daniele Augenti ITA6-16-3   03 Oct 22
I. Alia ESP-Patrick Toman USA6-46-0   03 Oct 22